Statistics

Weightlifters: 41680
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1738
Results: 122717
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

62 nd Junior Polish Championships
2018-04-13 Mrocza (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gumulinski Maciej UKS MOS 55.6082.0 85.0 88.0 1 100.0 101.0 104.0 1 192.0 295.6
2 Kudryk Jakub LUKS Meyer 55.5581.0 81.0 81.0 3 95.0 100.0 103.0 2 184.0 283.5
3 Maksymowicz Karol KS Agros 55.5070.0 78.0 81.0 2 90.0 98.0 101.0 3 182.0 280.6
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Magielnicki Kacper MULKS Zirve 61.6098.0 104.0 106.0 1 120.0 127.0 131.0 1 233.0 333.3
2 Komorowski Marek UKS MOS 62.00103.0 103.0 105.0 2 125.0 132.0 132.0 2 230.0 327.6
3 Kaczynski Rafal LUKS Meyer 61.8092.0 95.0 95.0 3 114.0 117.0 120.0 4 215.0 306.9
4 Dach Kacper KS Promień 60.1088.0 91.0 94.0 4 110.0 116.0 120.0 3 214.0 311.4
5 Kramarz Przemyslaw MGLKS Tarpan 61.4093.0 97.0 97.0 5 110.0 115.0 119.0 5 208.0 298.2
6 Kolosowski Karol LKS Dobryszyce 61.9082.0 86.0 88.0 6 102.0 110.0 115.0 6 198.0 282.3
7 Sikorski Dominik AKS Promień 61.3073.0 76.0 78.0 7 93.0 96.0 99.0 7 174.0 249.7
8 Zrol Mateusz MULKS Zirve 61.6072.0 75.0 76.0 9 88.0 90.0 92.0 8 168.0 240.3
9 Smolen Bartlomiej GLKS POM Iskra 60.6072.0 72.0 76.0 8 83.0 89.0 91.0 9 167.0 241.6
10 Trznadel Maciej MLKS Lechia 61.9057.0 57.0 59.0 10 71.0 71.0 71.0 10 130.0 185.3
Bajer Karol AKS Myślibórz 61.8097.0 97.0 --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Piotr Mateusz LKS Budowlani 68.90110.0 115.0 118.0 1 135.0 140.0 145.0 2 263.0 349.9
2 Goralski Dominik LKS Polwica 68.60100.0 105.0 110.0 3 141.0 146.0 --- 1 251.0 334.8
3 Wiatrowicz Jakub MGLKS Tarpan 66.10105.0 110.0 113.0 2 135.0 140.0 145.0 3 250.0 341.3
4 Doleszczak Karol WLKS Iganie Nowe 67.1098.0 102.0 103.0 5 125.0 135.0 136.0 4 234.0 316.5
5 Burda Patryk KS AZS-AWF 68.5098.0 101.0 103.0 4 118.0 123.0 123.0 6 219.0 292.4
6 Witczak Patryk LKS Burza 67.6095.0 100.0 100.0 6 111.0 116.0 121.0 7 211.0 284.0
7 Pakula Krzysztof UOLKA Ostrów 68.1090.0 95.0 98.0 7 110.0 115.0 117.0 8 210.0 281.4
8 Dominski Dawid MGLKS Tarpan 67.3090.0 95.0 95.0 8 110.0 115.0 118.0 5 208.0 280.8
9 Skora Milosz UMLKS Radomsko 68.3085.0 88.0 90.0 10 110.0 116.0 116.0 9 195.0 260.8
10 Studniarek Dawid UMLKS Radomsko 68.8079.0 82.0 85.0 12 100.0 104.0 108.0 10 189.0 251.7
11 Gryglewicz Krzysztof WKS Śląsk 68.6078.0 82.0 85.0 11 99.0 102.0 107.0 11 187.0 249.5
12 Sikorski Piotr AKS Promień 67.1078.0 82.0 85.0 9 98.0 101.0 104.0 12 186.0 251.6
Jurecki Aleksander UKS MOS 67.4095.0 95.0 95.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Korneluk Przemyslaw MGLKS Tarpan 76.10130.0 135.0 138.0 1 160.0 165.0 167.0 1 302.0 379.4
2 Legowski Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 77.00125.0 128.0 128.0 3 158.0 163.0 166.0 2 294.0 367.0
3 Beben Patryk CLKS Mazovia 77.00130.0 130.0 133.0 2 155.0 155.0 160.0 3 290.0 362.0
4 Boncik Lukasz ŁKS Orlęta 76.80127.0 131.0 131.0 4 152.0 159.0 160.0 4 279.0 348.7
5 Glyzewski Lukasz MKS Atleta 76.60118.0 122.0 125.0 5 148.0 151.0 154.0 5 273.0 341.7
6 Szpara Andrzej TS Nida 76.70110.0 115.0 120.0 6 --- 145.0 153.0 6 265.0 331.5
7 Cichosz Rafal KKS Włókniarz 74.80110.0 114.0 114.0 7 131.0 137.0 140.0 7 250.0 317.0
8 Woloszyk Piotr CWSPCiSS Zawisza 77.00100.0 105.0 110.0 9 120.0 125.0 131.0 8 241.0 300.8
9 Bialobrzeski Arkadiusz UKS Impuls 76.50100.0 105.0 110.0 8 130.0 138.0 141.0 9 240.0 300.6
10 Dominiak Kacper LKS Żuławy 75.1095.0 99.0 102.0 10 125.0 130.0 131.0 10 224.0 283.4
11 Kamionka Dominik MLKS Lechia 76.8085.0 92.0 95.0 12 117.0 120.0 122.0 11 217.0 271.2
12 Gontlach Karol LKS Polwica 76.0090.0 95.0 100.0 11 110.0 118.0 121.0 12 216.0 271.5
13 Kunc Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 72.6080.0 85.0 90.0 13 100.0 108.0 113.0 14 203.0 261.8
14 Podstawski Michal MLKS Lechia 76.4085.0 92.0 92.0 15 110.0 118.0 121.0 13 203.0 254.4
15 Bloszyk Aleksander LKS Budowlani 72.8081.0 85.0 89.0 14 105.0 109.0 113.0 15 202.0 260.1
16 Czarnecki Filip MKS Start 71.7075.0 80.0 85.0 17 105.0 111.0 119.0 16 191.0 248.1
17 Janasinski Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 74.2075.0 80.0 85.0 18 95.0 106.0 111.0 17 191.0 243.3
18 Kosieradzki Robert MLKPC Sokołów 75.8076.0 82.0 82.0 16 96.0 101.0 105.0 18 187.0 235.4
19 Filipiak Mateusz KS Promień 76.3073.0 76.0 79.0 20 100.0 105.0 105.0 19 179.0 224.5
20 Nesner Sebastian NOSiR 76.1075.0 79.0 82.0 19 95.0 99.0 102.0 20 178.0 223.6
21 Fedoniuk Tomasz GLKS POM Iskra 72.5076.0 80.0 81.0 21 95.0 100.0 100.0 21 171.0 220.7
Plaugo Filip AKS Promień 73.2090.0 90.0 91.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Adamus Bartlomiej LKS Opocznianka 84.80146.0 150.0 152.0 2 177.0 182.0 185.0 1 334.0 397.0
2 Klos Kacper MGLKS Tarpan 83.90145.0 150.0 153.0 3 181.0 181.0 181.0 2 331.0 395.4
3 Kwapich Lukasz MGLKS Tarpan 83.20135.0 135.0 135.0 4 155.0 158.0 161.0 4 293.0 351.5
4 Wintrowicz Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 84.30125.0 130.0 132.0 5 150.0 156.0 161.0 3 291.0 346.9
5 Keller Damian LKS Budowlani 84.00120.0 125.0 128.0 6 145.0 151.0 151.0 5 270.0 322.4
6 Fabrykiewicz Pawel LKS Horyzont 83.50110.0 115.0 120.0 7 135.0 140.0 146.0 6 260.0 311.3
7 Drwal Filip MLKS Lechia 84.70112.0 115.0 120.0 8 133.0 138.0 138.0 9 258.0 306.8
8 Stroz Karol LKS Omega 84.80112.0 112.0 116.0 10 133.0 140.0 149.0 7 252.0 299.5
9 Juchimiuk Karol MULKS Zirve 81.60105.0 110.0 113.0 11 135.0 136.0 139.0 8 249.0 301.6
10 Protasiuk Sebastian SKS Feniks 82.20107.0 111.0 114.0 9 130.0 134.0 139.0 10 248.0 299.3
11 Dobosz Miroslaw KKS Hejnał 84.00100.0 105.0 108.0 12 125.0 130.0 134.0 11 235.0 280.6
12 Kamionka Piotr MLKS Lechia 84.5095.0 95.0 102.0 14 120.0 130.0 135.0 12 225.0 267.9
13 Jablonski Marek LKS Nadwiślanin 82.0092.0 92.0 96.0 13 116.0 116.0 123.0 13 219.0 264.6
14 Soleta Szymon MGLKS Grom 80.6090.0 94.0 94.0 18 115.0 121.0 125.0 14 211.0 257.1
15 Dobosz Ireneusz KKS Hejnał 80.8090.0 94.0 97.0 15 111.0 116.0 119.0 15 210.0 255.6
16 Piekarski Patryk KS Agros 80.1088.0 91.0 94.0 17 110.0 115.0 117.0 16 206.0 251.8
17 Wojcik Adrian GLKS POM Iskra 81.2093.0 93.0 97.0 16 110.0 116.0 116.0 17 203.0 246.5
Wojewoda Dawid GCK Kobylany 83.5075.0 75.0 75.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Skulimowski Mateusz KS Budowlani 84.60147.0 151.0 153.0 1 180.0 180.0 181.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szmeja Pawel MKS Narew 93.70150.0 153.0 157.0 1 170.0 175.0 178.0 2 327.0 371.9
2 Badziagowski Kacper MGLKS Tarpan 85.50140.0 148.0 148.0 2 170.0 170.0 170.0 1 310.0 367.0
3 Sokolowski Mateusz LKS Znicz 91.40120.0 125.0 128.0 4 151.0 153.0 155.0 4 283.0 325.2
4 Kobel Bartlomiej LKS Znicz 85.70120.0 125.0 128.0 3 150.0 152.0 154.0 5 280.0 331.2
5 Puchala Michal MKS Unia 87.10120.0 125.0 125.0 5 150.0 156.0 161.0 3 276.0 324.0
6 Zawadka Jakub CLKS Mazovia 87.10110.0 115.0 115.0 6 135.0 140.0 141.0 6 256.0 300.5
7 Stasiak Mateusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 90.90105.0 110.0 110.0 8 130.0 140.0 142.0 7 235.0 270.7
8 Buba David TKKF Belfer 91.80105.0 110.0 12.0 9 130.0 141.0 141.0 8 235.0 269.6
9 Kulesza Dominik UKS Atleta 89.9098.0 108.0 111.0 7 120.0 122.0 122.0 10 233.0 269.7
10 Geldon Mikolaj LKS Żuławy 91.3090.0 95.0 95.0 11 120.0 123.0 128.0 9 213.0 244.9
11 Niedzwiecki Damian LSSS Start 85.8090.0 90.0 90.0 10 113.0 113.0 121.0 11 211.0 249.4
12 Romanek Marcin GLKS POM Iskra 89.5087.0 87.0 91.0 12 111.0 113.0 117.0 12 200.0 231.9
13 Stubiński Marcin KS AZS-AWF 93.9085.0 89.0 89.0 14 105.0 110.0 110.0 13 195.0 221.6
14 Wasiewski Sebastian LUKS TKKF 88.4080.0 85.0 85.0 13 105.0 105.0 111.0 14 190.0 221.5
15 Zimny Michal LUKS Gryf 94.0070.0 70.0 75.0 15 100.0 100.0 100.0 15 170.0 193.1
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Izdebski Marcin ŁKS Orlęta 104.40145.0 145.0 154.0 1 175.0 183.0 187.0 1 341.0 372.4
2 Michalski Jakub KPC Górnik 94.50133.0 138.0 140.0 2 173.0 178.0 184.0 2 318.0 360.4
3 Poniatowski Radoslaw KS Wisła 94.50126.0 130.0 132.0 3 170.0 172.0 175.0 4 307.0 347.9
4 Rajkowski Dominik LUKS Meyer 94.40123.0 127.0 131.0 4 165.0 172.0 175.0 3 306.0 346.9
5 Kosc Kacper LKS Znicz 97.70120.0 125.0 131.0 5 150.0 160.0 160.0 5 275.0 307.6
6 Sprychel Marek GOK Koroszczyn 103.80110.0 115.0 118.0 7 135.0 143.0 149.0 6 264.0 288.9
7 Dziuba Patryk GKS Niemce 94.50110.0 110.0 117.0 6 140.0 146.0 150.0 7 263.0 298.1
8 Krukowski Mikolaj LKS Budowlani 94.3095.0 100.0 --- 9 125.0 130.0 133.0 8 233.0 264.3
9 Zielinski Bartosz GKS Andaluzja 103.7090.0 96.0 101.0 8 120.0 126.0 131.0 9 227.0 248.5
10 Felon Damian MLKS Lechia 94.8095.0 100.0 100.0 11 113.0 116.0 118.0 10 213.0 241.1
11 Jarocki Mateusz GLKS POM Iskra 99.0092.0 96.0 99.0 10 113.0 117.0 117.0 13 212.0 236.0
12 Skorupa Konrad ŁKS Orlęta 99.4085.0 90.0 90.0 14 112.0 116.0 118.0 11 208.0 231.2
13 Smolak Karol SSA Legia 1926 94.1085.0 90.0 91.0 13 110.0 115.0 116.0 12 207.0 235.0
14 Ziaja Kamil KKS Hejnał 96.5093.0 98.0 98.0 12 107.0 114.0 115.0 14 200.0 224.8
Pietka Marcin KS Promień 104.3080.0 80.0 85.0 100.0 105.0 110.0 15 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wegrzyn Jakub KS Wisła 137.00150.0 155.0 160.0 1 180.0 190.0 190.0 1 340.0 346.9
2 Losy lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 108.70130.0 135.0 140.0 2 160.0 165.0 170.0 2 305.0 328.7
3 Gregorczyk Michal UKS Impuls 126.10120.0 125.0 128.0 4 150.0 156.0 162.0 3 281.0 291.2
4 Juchimiuk Maciej KS AZS-AWF 118.90125.0 130.0 133.0 3 147.0 151.0 151.0 5 280.0 294.2
5 Lulinski Tomasz LUKS TKKF 122.30115.0 120.0 120.0 5 150.0 150.0 156.0 4 270.0 281.8
6 Drzymalski Hubert LKS Żuławy 140.50115.0 120.0 123.0 6 145.0 151.0 151.0 7 265.0 269.3
7 Barcik Eryk MLKPC Sokołów 125.00110.0 116.0 120.0 7 140.0 147.0 150.0 6 263.0 273.1
8 Staniewski Szymon KS Promień 122.70100.0 105.0 110.0 8 115.0 125.0 125.0 8 235.0 245.0
9 Biezunski Jan LKS Żuławy 144.1090.0 90.0 95.0 9 105.0 110.0 115.0 9 195.0 197.5
Sikorski Patryk  OKS Start 127.90100.0 100.0 100.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 108
Clasified contestants number: 101


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 92