Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1671
Results: 119674
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

87 th Polish Championships
2017-11-04 Zamość (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozlowski Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.50105.0 108.0 110.0 1 116.0 119.0 121.0 1 229.0 353.0
2 Urban Kacper KS Budowlani 55.6090.0 95.0 98.0 3 110.0 115.0 120.0 2 213.0 327.9
3 Maksymowicz Karol KS Agros 55.3075.0 80.0 85.0 4 92.0 98.0 102.0 3 183.0 282.9
Stasik Martin LKS Budowlani 55.9095.0 100.0 103.0 2 120.0 120.0 120.0 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiatrowicz Jakub MGLKS Tarpan 61.70102.0 107.0 107.0 2 130.0 135.0 --- 1 237.0 338.6
2 Rosol Tomasz KPC Górnik 61.70103.0 108.0 108.0 1 121.0 128.0 131.0 2 236.0 337.2
3 Dach Mikolaj KS Promień 61.5092.0 95.0 98.0 3 120.0 125.0 127.0 3 222.0 317.9
4 Nowicki Jakub AKS Myślibórz 60.4083.0 87.0 90.0 4 115.0 120.0 120.0 4 205.0 297.2
5 Kujawa Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 60.2065.0 70.0 75.0 6 85.0 93.0 103.0 5 178.0 258.7
6 Wieclaw Szymon LKS Znicz 61.4070.0 77.0 77.0 5 90.0 102.0 102.0 6 167.0 239.4
7 Kocylo Bartosz KPC Górnik 61.8063.0 67.0 70.0 7 77.0 80.0 80.0 7 147.0 209.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wisniewski Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 68.90128.0 131.0 133.0 1 157.0 162.0 --- 1 293.0 389.8
2 Poniedzialek Piotr CLKS Mazovia 68.60126.0 131.0 131.0 4 156.0 161.0 --- 2 287.0 382.9
3 Rotnicki Szymon KU AZS AJD 68.50126.0 129.0 129.0 3 147.0 152.0 157.0 3 281.0 375.2
4 Jurecki Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 67.80128.0 130.0 130.0 2 145.0 145.0 150.0 4 280.0 376.2
5 Kmita Dominik KS Klimat 68.50107.0 112.0 117.0 5 140.0 145.0 150.0 5 262.0 349.8
6 Strus Rafal SSA Legia 1926 68.20107.0 110.0 113.0 6 143.0 143.0 143.0 6 253.0 338.7
7 Zolopa Piotr LKS Znicz 69.0075.0 80.0 85.0 7 105.0 105.0 105.0 7 190.0 252.6
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bajer Daniel MGLKS Tarpan 76.80146.0 151.0 153.0 1 175.0 183.0 183.0 1 334.0 417.5
2 Sikorski Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 76.50128.0 132.0 135.0 2 151.0 165.0 170.0 3 305.0 382.0
3 Badziagowski Kacper MGLKS Tarpan 76.90133.0 133.0 137.0 3 160.0 167.0 171.0 2 304.0 379.7
4 Beben Patryk CLKS Mazovia 75.90125.0 130.0 135.0 4 160.0 167.0 172.0 5 290.0 364.8
5 Legowski Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 76.00117.0 122.0 125.0 6 156.0 161.0 166.0 4 278.0 349.5
6 Mruk Lukasz MLKS Lechia 76.50120.0 125.0 125.0 5 150.0 155.0 155.0 7 275.0 344.4
7 Lawecki Lukasz ŁKS Orlęta 76.10110.0 115.0 116.0 7 140.0 150.0 155.0 6 265.0 332.9
8 Kwapisz Dominik KU AZS AJD 71.10105.0 110.0 115.0 9 130.0 135.0 140.0 8 250.0 326.4
9 Woloszyk Piotr CWSPCiSS Zawisza 75.20110.0 114.0 117.0 8 130.0 135.0 140.0 9 249.0 314.8
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zwarycz Krzysztof KS Budowlani 84.80155.0 160.0 160.0 1 190.0 195.0 195.0 1 355.0 422.0
2 Klos Kacper MLKS Krajna 82.50140.0 145.0 146.0 3 180.0 182.0 183.0 2 329.0 396.3
3 Szczepanik Damian Piotr CLKS Mazovia 84.30145.0 150.0 150.0 4 176.0 176.0 182.0 3 327.0 389.8
4 Skulimowski Mateusz MULKS Zirve 84.20140.0 145.0 147.0 2 170.0 175.0 176.0 4 317.0 378.1
5 Chelchowski Hubert LKS Znicz 84.40137.0 142.0 146.0 5 166.0 172.0 172.0 5 308.0 366.9
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Barth Bartlomiej KS Budowlani 92.60145.0 150.0 153.0 1 177.0 183.0 186.0 1 339.0 387.4
2 Grela Blazej KU AZS AJD 88.10140.0 143.0 143.0 4 173.0 178.0 184.0 2 318.0 371.4
3 Sowa Mateusz UKS Impuls 86.40141.0 141.0 144.0 3 170.0 171.0 174.0 4 312.0 367.6
4 Zwolak Marcin LKS Znicz 90.00135.0 140.0 142.0 2 160.0 165.0 170.0 6 307.0 355.1
5 Michalski Jakub KPC Górnik 93.00129.0 133.0 135.0 5 167.0 172.0 175.0 3 305.0 347.9
6 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel KU AZS AJD 85.10125.0 130.0 132.0 7 155.0 161.0 166.0 5 291.0 345.3
7 Sokolowski Mateusz LKS Znicz 90.90125.0 130.0 133.0 6 155.0 160.0 --- 7 285.0 328.3
8 Kobel Bartlomiej LKS Znicz 91.60112.0 117.0 120.0 8 140.0 145.0 150.0 8 265.0 304.2
9 Stasiak Mateusz KSS Husaria 89.4095.0 102.0 105.0 9 125.0 125.0 125.0 9 227.0 263.4
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grela Lukasz Roman KU AZS AJD 101.70170.0 175.0 178.0 1 200.0 205.0 205.0 1 378.0 416.6
2 Rozanski Dariusz KS Budowlani 103.70145.0 150.0 153.0 2 170.0 175.0 179.0 2 332.0 363.4
3 Izdebski Marcin ŁKS Orlęta 103.70145.0 151.0 151.0 3 161.0 178.0 182.0 3 329.0 360.1
4 Poniatowski Radoslaw KS Wisła 94.10130.0 135.0 138.0 4 165.0 171.0 175.0 5 306.0 347.4
5 Biega Tadeusz MAKS Tytan 99.20130.0 135.0 135.0 6 171.0 176.0 180.0 4 306.0 340.3
6 Nowak Michal  OKS Start 99.40135.0 139.0 139.0 5 170.0 175.0 175.0 6 305.0 338.9
7 Koper Marcin WKS Śląsk 97.20110.0 115.0 120.0 7 130.0 140.0 140.0 8 250.0 280.2
8 Cios Maciej LKS Znicz 97.90105.0 110.0 115.0 8 130.0 135.0 140.0 7 250.0 279.4
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Michalski Arkadiusz KS Budowlani 107.40165.0 165.0 166.0 1 210.0 220.0 --- 1 376.0 406.8
2 Wegrzyn Jakub KS Wisła 140.40156.0 159.0 165.0 2 190.0 200.0 201.0 4 355.0 360.8
3 Lozinski Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 141.50150.0 155.0 158.0 3 183.0 190.0 195.0 2 353.0 358.4
4 Falkowski Julian LUKS Meyer 124.60150.0 155.0 156.0 4 190.0 194.0 --- 3 344.0 357.4
5 Losy lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 106.80125.0 130.0 135.0 5 155.0 160.0 165.0 5 295.0 319.8
6 Pasikowski Olaf LUKS Gryf 124.70125.0 130.0 130.0 6 150.0 158.0 163.0 6 283.0 294.0
7 Przeczak Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 124.70110.0 115.0 115.0 7 135.0 140.0 145.0 7 250.0 259.7
8 Dziegiel Jakub WKS Śląsk 136.6080.0 85.0 90.0 8 100.0 108.0 108.0 8 185.0 188.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 57
Clasified contestants number: 56


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 108