Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

19 th Asian Youth Championship
2017-07-21 Kathmandu (NEP)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Konsam Ormila Devi IND 43.37A50.0 53.0 55.0 1 68.0 72.0 --- 1 127.0 218.9
2 Liu Hui-Yu TPE 43.58A45.0 50.0 50.0 2 53.0 58.0 58.0 2 103.0 176.8
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wang Jiali CHN 46.58A65.0 69.0 73.0 1 80.0 90.0 94.0 1 163.0 264.7
2 Buachatturat Chotima THA 47.35A63.0 67.0 67.0 4 83.0 86.0 89.0 2 152.0 243.6
3 Nguyen Thi Phuong Thanh VIE 47.58A63.0 66.0 68.0 2 80.0 83.0 86.0 3 151.0 241.0
4 Hara Saori JPN 47.62A62.0 65.0 65.0 3 79.0 82.0 85.0 4 147.0 234.5
5 Shen Tzu-Hsuan TPE 47.33A52.0 58.0 62.0 7 75.0 79.0 82.0 5 137.0 219.6
6 Otajonova Zukhra UZB 47.55A58.0 62.0 62.0 6 74.0 74.0 81.0 6 136.0 217.2
Muto Rieru JPN 47.28A62.0 62.0 64.0 5 72.0 72.0 72.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gan Hongyan CHN 52.55A80.0 83.0 86.0 1 100.0 105.0 108.0 1 191.0 282.6
2 Niyomwong Pornchita THA 52.17A64.0 67.0 69.0 3 83.0 86.0 92.0 2 159.0 236.5
3 Chou Yuan-Tzu TPE 52.55A65.0 68.0 71.0 2 85.0 85.0 90.0 3 158.0 233.8
4 Tseng Ying-Shan TPE 50.35A55.0 61.0 61.0 4 75.0 80.0 85.0 4 141.0 215.4
5 Lee Hayeong KOR 52.12A60.0 64.0 64.0 5 73.0 76.0 78.0 5 136.0 202.4
6 Chaudhari Kabita NEP 51.24A35.0 40.0 41.0 6 45.0 50.0 50.0 6 91.0 137.2
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Luo Shifang CHN 56.70A80.0 85.0 87.0 2 102.0 107.0 110.0 1 195.0 273.5
2 Emdu Ailada THA 57.70A82.0 86.0 86.0 1 93.0 100.0 105.0 2 191.0 264.7
3 Abdullaeva Shakhlokhon UZB 57.77A70.0 74.0 74.0 3 85.0 88.0 90.0 3 160.0 221.6
4 Al-Saedi Hadeel IRQ 55.86A66.0 68.0 72.0 4 80.0 80.0 80.0 5 148.0 209.7
5 Naw Ta Boe Yar MYA 55.51A60.0 63.0 65.0 5 74.0 78.0 81.0 4 144.0 204.9
6 Kang Chaerin KOR 53.90A45.0 48.0 50.0 6 61.0 61.0 61.0 6 109.0 158.3
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Song Kuk Hyang PRK 61.18A91.0 94.0 96.0 1 109.0 112.0 116.0 2 208.0 277.6
2 Liao Guifang CHN 60.46A85.0 90.0 92.0 2 105.0 110.0 111.0 4 197.0 264.9
3 Fayzullaeva Kumushkhon UZB 61.01A82.0 82.0 86.0 5 105.0 109.0 115.0 1 197.0 263.4
4 Yang Qiuxia CHN 62.20A88.0 91.0 93.0 3 108.0 111.0 111.0 3 196.0 258.9
5 Chontavin Thipwara THA 62.76A80.0 80.0 84.0 4 96.0 101.0 105.0 5 185.0 243.0
6 Park Sumin KOR 61.54A78.0 78.0 82.0 6 93.0 93.0 96.0 6 174.0 231.3
7 Abdurahmonova Zarnigor UZB 62.63A75.0 78.0 80.0 7 95.0 100.0 100.0 8 173.0 227.6
8 Enkhbaatar Enkhtamir MGL 62.24A74.0 78.0 78.0 8 88.0 92.0 95.0 7 169.0 223.1
9 Potshangbam Umeshwori Devi IND 62.69A68.0 71.0 71.0 9 88.0 91.0 91.0 9 162.0 212.9
10 Zhong You-Hui TPE 62.31A65.0 68.0 68.0 10 83.0 87.0 87.0 10 151.0 199.2
11 Yu Cheng-Min TPE 61.63A60.0 66.0 71.0 11 72.0 82.0 82.0 11 138.0 183.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuzganbayeva Karina KAZ 68.46A86.0 90.0 90.0 1 106.0 110.0 115.0 1 200.0 249.8
2 Jabborova Tursunoy UZB 68.24A85.0 88.0 91.0 2 105.0 109.0 114.0 2 197.0 246.5
3 Seram Nirupama Devi IND 68.35A72.0 76.0 79.0 3 94.0 99.0 105.0 3 178.0 222.5
4 Yamasaki Haruko JPN 68.52A70.0 75.0 75.0 4 90.0 93.0 95.0 4 163.0 203.5
5 Asanbek Kyzy Akmaral KGZ 63.80A55.0 60.0 64.0 5 70.0 76.0 81.0 5 145.0 188.6
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Akhmadova Gulnoza UZB 72.52A85.0 89.0 91.0 1 105.0 109.0 112.0 1 200.0 242.3
2 Chiu Ching-Yi TPE 74.34A75.0 75.0 78.0 3 90.0 97.0 100.0 2 175.0 209.4
3 Lee Suji KOR 73.16A73.0 76.0 78.0 2 91.0 97.0 100.0 3 173.0 208.7
4 Arambam Anju Devi IND 73.41A68.0 68.0 71.0 4 90.0 90.0 90.0 4 161.0 193.8
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lu Zhuofan CHN 102.87A90.0 95.0 97.0 1 125.0 132.0 135.0 1 229.0 241.9
2 Khamhaeng Supatchanin THA 93.40A88.0 90.0 92.0 3 111.0 111.0 118.0 3 210.0 228.5
3 Kumarbekova Gulzhan KAZ 100.93A80.0 85.0 87.0 4 110.0 117.0 119.0 2 206.0 218.8
4 Park Subin KOR 104.91A90.0 94.0 97.0 2 105.0 110.0 117.0 4 204.0 214.4
5 Yao Yu-Syuan TPE 89.42A80.0 85.0 89.0 6 95.0 100.0 105.0 5 190.0 209.9
6 Ochilova Shodmonoy UZB 79.84A77.0 81.0 86.0 5 93.0 97.0 100.0 6 186.0 215.2


Weightlifters: 47
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 26