Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

19 th Asian Youth Championship
2017-07-21 Kathmandu (NEP)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chomchuen Teerapat THA 49.42A95.0 99.0 99.0 3 116.0 120.0 127.0 1 222.0 375.1
2 Chomchuen Natthawat THA 49.63A93.0 97.0 97.0 1 118.0 120.0 121.0 2 217.0 365.4
3 Ngo Son Dinh VIE 49.41A96.0 96.0 98.0 2 117.0 117.0 119.0 3 215.0 363.3
4 Le Nguyen Quoc Bao VIE 49.65A94.0 94.0 97.0 4 115.0 115.0 118.0 4 212.0 356.8
5 Rivera John Paolo PHI 49.50A80.0 85.0 88.0 5 105.0 110.0 114.0 5 198.0 334.1
6 Yousaf Muhammad PAK 49.87A75.0 75.0 78.0 7 99.0 102.0 102.0 6 174.0 291.8
7 Aththanayaka Mudiyanselage Tharanga SRI 49.71A75.0 78.0 81.0 6 95.0 95.0 98.0 8 173.0 290.9
8 Bajuralalage Kasun Dananjaya SRI 49.62A70.0 70.0 75.0 9 95.0 98.0 98.0 7 168.0 282.9
9 Kao Chih-Wei TPE 49.63A65.0 70.0 75.0 10 85.0 91.0 91.0 9 161.0 271.1
10 Lee Gyuseok KOR 47.10A66.0 70.0 71.0 8 85.0 86.0 88.0 10 157.0 276.2
11 Ajarmeh Hamzeh JOR 47.68A45.0 45.0 50.0 11 60.0 60.0 63.0 11 113.0 196.8
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bao Qiyou CHN 55.24A105.0 105.0 108.0 1 125.0 131.0 131.0 2 230.0 355.8
2 Almazyadi Nawaf Mohammed KSA 55.88A97.0 100.0 100.0 2 122.0 122.0 130.0 1 230.0 352.8
3 Somboon-Uan Thada THA 53.38A92.0 96.0 96.0 3 113.0 116.0 118.0 4 212.0 336.7
4 Bui Dinh Sang VIE 55.28A93.0 94.0 94.0 4 114.0 114.0 117.0 5 208.0 321.6
5 Chen Chia-Lung TPE 55.94A93.0 93.0 95.0 5 112.0 116.0 116.0 6 205.0 314.2
6 Alarab Hassan Abdulbaqi KSA 55.85A85.0 90.0 92.0 6 100.0 105.0 108.0 7 198.0 303.8
7 Budha Magar Tushar NEP 55.43A57.0 62.0 65.0 7 70.0 75.0 78.0 8 137.0 211.4
Phan Ba Son VIE 55.30A97.0 97.0 97.0 117.0 120.0 120.0 3 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Savelyev Anatoliy KAZ 61.50A117.0 123.0 128.0 1 147.0 152.0 160.0 1 280.0 401.0
2 Chiang Nien-En TPE 61.39A110.0 114.0 116.0 2 140.0 146.0 150.0 2 264.0 378.5
3 Rakhimov Musharafbek UZB 61.50A106.0 109.0 111.0 3 128.0 134.0 134.0 5 245.0 350.9
4 Aitpekov Kadyrbek KGZ 59.76A102.0 108.0 112.0 4 130.0 136.0 140.0 4 244.0 356.4
5 Ratcharak Aekkarat THA 61.68A104.0 109.0 109.0 5 130.0 131.0 137.0 3 241.0 344.4
6 Champa Chanon THA 60.58A92.0 97.0 97.0 6 117.0 117.0 117.0 6 209.0 302.4
7 Lafee Walid JOR 61.47A70.0 75.0 77.0 7 87.0 93.0 95.0 7 170.0 243.5
8 Alam Sajarudin NEP 61.29A55.0 60.0 60.0 8 75.0 80.0 83.0 8 135.0 193.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jeeram Suttipong THA 68.41A123.0 127.0 130.0 1 152.0 155.0 161.0 1 282.0 376.8
2 Beiralvand Rouhollah IRI 68.60A117.0 123.0 125.0 4 148.0 152.0 158.0 2 277.0 369.5
3 Shen Guowei CHN 67.58A118.0 123.0 126.0 2 145.0 150.0 150.0 4 276.0 371.6
4 Nguyen Van Hieu VIE 68.50A120.0 120.0 121.0 6 149.0 149.0 151.0 3 272.0 363.2
5 Toshtemirov Mukhammadkodir UZB 67.90A118.0 123.0 126.0 3 144.0 144.0 149.0 7 270.0 362.5
6 Kao Chih Chia TPE 68.48A110.0 115.0 120.0 7 140.0 145.0 150.0 6 260.0 347.2
7 Alabandi Ali Ridea KSA 68.70A115.0 122.0 124.0 5 135.0 145.0 146.0 10 259.0 345.2
8 Moldodosov Emil KGZ 68.18A105.0 110.0 113.0 8 125.0 130.0 137.0 9 250.0 334.8
9 Albahrani Hassan Ali A KSA 68.68A100.0 100.0 105.0 9 127.0 133.0 140.0 8 245.0 326.6
10 Tangsut Sittichai THA 64.79A96.0 101.0 106.0 11 122.0 128.0 134.0 11 235.0 325.0
11 Narimanov Asadbek UZB 64.67A100.0 100.0 104.0 10 120.0 125.0 128.0 12 229.0 317.1
12 Lim Tristan Yi Rong SIN / SGP 67.03A75.0 80.0 83.0 12 90.0 95.0 100.0 13 183.0 247.7
13 Vaishay Suraj NEP 67.92A67.0 73.0 75.0 13 90.0 95.0 95.0 14 170.0 228.2
14 Rasouli Mir Abdul Farhad AFG 67.28A65.0 72.0 76.0 14 80.0 85.0 90.0 15 157.0 212.0
Zheng Xinchen CHN 68.02A120.0 120.0 120.0 145.0 145.0 150.0 5 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Toshtemirov Sarvar UZB 75.80A136.0 136.0 140.0 1 158.0 164.0 170.0 1 304.0 382.7
2 Bektay Assylzhan KAZ 76.30A126.0 131.0 136.0 3 152.0 160.0 160.0 3 296.0 371.3
3 Taheri Haji Vand Afshin IRI 76.55A133.0 139.0 141.0 2 156.0 157.0 166.0 4 296.0 370.6
4 Tang Jiawei CHN 73.80A130.0 135.0 141.0 4 150.0 160.0 165.0 2 295.0 376.9
5 Radjapov Alisher UZB 75.20A115.0 118.0 121.0 5 140.0 145.0 150.0 5 271.0 342.6
6 Al-Khanjari Amur Salim Ramadhan OMA 74.69A115.0 115.0 119.0 9 140.0 145.0 151.0 6 260.0 330.0
7 Ysmanov Anvar KGZ 75.71A109.0 114.0 117.0 6 134.0 139.0 143.0 7 260.0 327.5
8 Ho Sheng-Yang TPE 72.82A105.0 110.0 115.0 8 135.0 140.0 140.0 8 255.0 328.3
9 Al-Mohammedawi Hussein Ali Kadhim IRQ 75.06A110.0 116.0 116.0 7 135.0 135.0 141.0 9 251.0 317.7
10 Amjad Farhan PAK 76.63A105.0 110.0 114.0 10 133.0 137.0 139.0 10 243.0 304.1
11 Martins Garcia Valente Jose Fernani TLS 73.97A50.0 55.0 60.0 11 70.0 80.0 90.0 11 140.0 178.7
12 Yahya Husain Ali Abdulla Yusuf BRN 74.75A45.0 45.0 47.0 12 55.0 59.0 61.0 12 102.0 129.4
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Antropov Artyom KAZ 84.74A132.0 138.0 141.0 1 173.0 182.0 193.0 1 323.0 384.1
2 Askaridoun Amirreza IRI 84.40A131.0 137.0 140.0 2 162.0 165.0 169.0 4 305.0 363.3
3 Khojiev Azimjon UZB 84.51A128.0 133.0 136.0 3 160.0 165.0 168.0 3 304.0 361.9
4 Mohamad Alajmi Murshid OMA 84.17A123.0 129.0 130.0 4 166.0 166.0 169.0 2 299.0 356.7
5 Papi Mahdi IRI 81.21A122.0 129.0 131.0 5 158.0 171.0 171.0 5 287.0 348.4
6 Talaibek Uulu Temirlan KGZ 83.79A119.0 125.0 129.0 6 152.0 152.0 152.0 8 281.0 335.9
7 Hsieh Tzu-Wei TPE 84.12A115.0 120.0 120.0 7 151.0 154.0 157.0 6 277.0 330.5
8 Alasif Hassan Mohammed KSA 84.92A112.0 117.0 117.0 8 153.0 157.0 158.0 7 265.0 314.8
9 Alaboudi Khaled Awad Bahjat JOR 79.50A110.0 115.0 115.0 9 135.0 140.0 142.0 9 252.0 309.3
10 Bist Vishal Singh NEP 78.74A85.0 90.0 93.0 10 110.0 115.0 118.0 10 211.0 260.3
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Li Aleksandr UZB 93.45A133.0 137.0 140.0 1 167.0 174.0 181.0 1 321.0 365.5
2 Saidakhrorov Saidmukhtor UZB 91.53A130.0 134.0 138.0 2 165.0 175.0 182.0 2 309.0 354.9
3 Kim Kyunghwan KOR 93.36A131.0 131.0 137.0 3 160.0 160.0 168.0 3 291.0 331.4
4 Zare Hamidreza IRI 91.36A123.0 130.0 132.0 4 152.0 161.0 161.0 4 275.0 316.1
5 Simachev Pavel KGZ 93.12A115.0 115.0 120.0 5 140.0 150.0 150.0 5 270.0 307.9
6 Lee Seunghoon KOR 92.99A97.0 102.0 103.0 7 123.0 128.0 130.0 6 226.0 257.8
7 Koju Jaidee NEP 92.31A67.0 74.0 78.0 8 88.0 94.0 100.0 7 178.0 203.7
Hu Xinzhu CHN 92.22A130.0 130.0 130.0 174.0 174.0 175.0 --- 0.0
Hsieh Meng-En TPE 93.41A118.0 123.0 123.0 6 152.0 152.0 152.0 --- 0.0
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Saki Hossein IRI 121.63A150.0 160.0 165.0 1 185.0 188.0 188.0 2 348.0 363.6
2 Shahabandaz Mohammad IRI 158.17A130.0 137.0 141.0 3 186.0 186.0 191.0 1 328.0 329.2
3 Lin Sheng-Lun TPE 107.43A140.0 140.0 145.0 2 175.0 182.0 187.0 3 327.0 353.8
4 Butt Hanzala Dastgir PAK 101.72A110.0 115.0 120.0 4 135.0 140.0 145.0 4 265.0 292.0


Weightlifters: 77
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 32