Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1671
Results: 119674
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Youth European Championships
2017-09-22 Prishtina (KOS)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Iancu Ionadi Valenti ROU 49.76A85.0 90.0 92.0 2 107.0 117.0 118.0 1 207.0 347.8
2 Mkhitaryan Monte ARM 49.89A80.0 86.0 91.0 1 95.0 102.0 105.0 3 193.0 323.6
3 Nelyapenko Ivan RUS 49.56A73.0 77.0 80.0 3 94.0 99.0 103.0 2 183.0 308.5
4 Hesek Hasan TUR 49.72A65.0 70.0 78.0 4 90.0 98.0 104.0 4 168.0 282.4
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Toptas Caner TUR 55.91A103.0 106.0 107.0 1 122.0 127.0 128.0 1 235.0 360.3
2 Stasik Martin POL 55.80A97.0 100.0 102.0 2 123.0 123.0 125.0 3 227.0 348.5
3 Rusev Angel BUL 55.65A95.0 100.0 100.0 5 120.0 126.0 128.0 2 221.0 340.0
4 Polak Frantisek CZE 55.67A93.0 97.0 99.0 3 114.0 118.0 121.0 5 220.0 338.4
5 Mastrangelo Donato ITA 55.73A95.0 100.0 101.0 6 120.0 124.0 127.0 4 219.0 336.6
6 Huseynov Elmaddin AZE 55.69A98.0 101.0 102.0 4 119.0 123.0 123.0 7 217.0 333.7
7 Ruiu Davide ITA 55.84A93.0 96.0 96.0 7 115.0 120.0 123.0 6 213.0 326.9
8 Balauta Petrica ROU 55.77A92.0 97.0 98.0 8 107.0 111.0 116.0 8 203.0 311.8
9 Reisel Armas EST 55.42A65.0 70.0 74.0 9 85.0 89.0 92.0 9 162.0 250.0
10 Veliji Mihnet KOS 51.12A36.0 40.0 40.0 10 50.0 54.0 55.0 10 91.0 149.6
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Garaev Zulfat RUS 61.69A118.0 123.0 127.0 1 135.0 142.0 --- 1 269.0 384.4
2 Bagratyan Babken ARM 61.88A111.0 111.0 111.0 3 134.0 140.0 143.0 2 251.0 357.9
3 Gocmenoglu Yusuf TUR 61.20A106.0 111.0 116.0 2 123.0 126.0 135.0 3 237.0 340.5
4 Danciu Emanuel Marian ROU 61.61A94.0 100.0 107.0 4 120.0 124.0 133.0 4 224.0 320.4
5 Fournier Louis FRA 61.57A93.0 93.0 97.0 6 114.0 118.0 121.0 5 214.0 306.2
6 Kerekes Patrik HUN 61.23A93.0 97.0 100.0 5 110.0 115.0 119.0 6 208.0 298.8
7 Masjukov Daniil EST 60.94A74.0 77.0 77.0 7 98.0 102.0 102.0 8 179.0 258.0
Bratli Marcus NOR 60.83A88.0 88.0 90.0 107.0 112.0 112.0 7 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grigoryan Armen ARM 68.49A129.0 134.0 134.0 2 155.0 160.0 162.0 3 296.0 395.2
2 Dumitrascu Paul ROU 68.83A122.0 126.0 127.0 6 163.0 169.0 172.0 1 296.0 394.1
3 Harutyunyan Raffik ARM 68.94A125.0 130.0 135.0 1 160.0 163.0 --- 4 295.0 392.3
4 Ozbek Muhammed TUR 67.94A127.0 128.0 132.0 4 156.0 162.0 171.0 2 290.0 389.2
5 Malakmadze Archil GEO 68.42A127.0 131.0 133.0 3 147.0 153.0 156.0 6 289.0 386.1
6 Asanidze  Kachi  GEO 68.52A120.0 125.0 128.0 8 148.0 154.0 158.0 5 283.0 377.8
7 Devran Kayra TUR 68.85A126.0 126.0 131.0 7 156.0 156.0 156.0 7 282.0 375.4
8 Robu Marin MDA 68.49A123.0 128.0 132.0 5 140.0 147.0 --- 9 268.0 357.9
9 Griscenko Artjoms LAT 67.33A114.0 118.0 121.0 9 138.0 138.0 141.0 10 256.0 345.5
10 Cervesato Mattia ITA 68.71A105.0 110.0 113.0 10 142.0 147.0 151.0 8 255.0 339.8
11 Veglia Fabrizio ITA 68.41A106.0 110.0 114.0 11 128.0 134.0 136.0 11 244.0 326.1
12 Bertili Bernard FRA 68.17A98.0 102.0 102.0 12 125.0 130.0 133.0 12 235.0 314.7
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Urvachev Aleksandr RUS 76.58A135.0 140.0 142.0 1 161.0 167.0 171.0 1 313.0 391.8
2 Beben Patryk POL 76.94A133.0 137.0 141.0 2 160.0 166.0 171.0 6 301.0 375.9
3 Margaryan Karen ARM 76.49A130.0 136.0 139.0 3 155.0 160.0 166.0 5 296.0 370.8
4 Aghanyan Ara ARM 75.52A125.0 131.0 131.0 4 155.0 162.0 166.0 3 293.0 369.6
5 Tebidze  Lomia  GEO 76.25A123.0 128.0 131.0 5 154.0 159.0 163.0 7 287.0 360.1
6 Streichl Martin CZE 76.87A112.0 116.0 120.0 9 157.0 163.0 164.0 2 284.0 354.8
7 Bereladze Zurab GEO 74.69A117.0 121.0 124.0 8 155.0 161.0 161.0 4 282.0 357.9
8 Lunin Ilya RUS 76.23A120.0 125.0 128.0 7 147.0 152.0 155.0 8 280.0 351.4
9 Rusnac Cezar MDA 75.58A120.0 125.0 126.0 6 146.0 146.0 151.0 13 272.0 342.9
10 Epton Jason SCO 76.86A118.0 118.0 122.0 10 145.0 150.0 155.0 11 268.0 334.8
11 Faretie Sony FRA 76.98A115.0 120.0 122.0 12 141.0 145.0 151.0 9 266.0 332.1
12 Skapec Vladimir SVK 75.66A113.0 117.0 117.0 11 142.0 146.0 148.0 12 265.0 333.9
Ramadani Kristi ALB 75.74A120.0 122.0 123.0 145.0 150.0 160.0 10 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Adamus Bartlomiej POL 84.70A144.0 144.0 150.0 1 170.0 176.0 184.0 1 334.0 397.2
2 Mezinskis Armands LAT 82.63A135.0 140.0 143.0 2 167.0 175.0 183.0 2 318.0 382.8
3 Friedrich Raphael GER 82.63A127.0 131.0 132.0 4 156.0 160.0 162.0 3 294.0 353.9
4 Coskun Samet TUR 81.79A128.0 131.0 133.0 3 158.0 161.0 163.0 5 291.0 352.0
5 Wintrowicz Szymon POL 80.20A125.0 125.0 130.0 6 154.0 160.0 160.0 4 285.0 348.2
6 Ludwig Erik GER 84.95A123.0 127.0 130.0 5 153.0 157.0 161.0 6 284.0 337.3
7 Kovachev Zlatomir BUL 84.45A110.0 116.0 120.0 7 150.0 155.0 160.0 7 275.0 327.5
8 Richardson Daniel SCO 84.27A105.0 110.0 113.0 8 135.0 141.0 141.0 8 245.0 292.1
9 Janulevicius Mindaugas LTU 83.72A95.0 100.0 105.0 9 120.0 126.0 131.0 9 226.0 270.3
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Galiatsatos Evangelos GRE 85.44A144.0 144.0 146.0 2 171.0 173.0 176.0 2 320.0 379.0
2 Ficco Cristiano Giuseppe ITA 93.16A138.0 138.0 142.0 3 173.0 178.0 179.0 1 320.0 364.8
3 Romanak Tomas SVK 93.20A138.0 143.0 145.0 1 168.0 174.0 178.0 4 319.0 363.6
4 Vagaitsev Daniil RUS 93.64A138.0 142.0 145.0 4 167.0 168.0 176.0 3 318.0 361.7
5 Poniatowski Radoslaw POL 89.15A130.0 135.0 137.0 5 162.0 169.0 173.0 5 299.0 347.3
6 Khappaev Magomet RUS 89.95A130.0 135.0 140.0 6 156.0 156.0 --- 7 291.0 336.7
7 Bakici Tolga TUR 89.55A132.0 136.0 139.0 7 153.0 160.0 160.0 10 285.0 330.4
8 Zawadka Jakub POL 88.16A122.0 127.0 127.0 10 150.0 159.0 164.0 6 281.0 328.1
9 Lomtadze Zaza GEO 93.30A119.0 123.0 126.0 8 149.0 154.0 158.0 9 280.0 319.0
10 Minasyan Yasha ARM 92.83A120.0 126.0 126.0 11 150.0 155.0 161.0 8 275.0 313.9
11 Langkabel  Andre GER 89.70A115.0 120.0 125.0 9 135.0 140.0 145.0 12 270.0 312.8
12 Galdikas Darius LTU 92.88A115.0 120.0 123.0 12 145.0 150.0 152.0 11 270.0 308.2
13 Garzia Vincenzo ITA 93.91A105.0 105.0 110.0 13 135.0 140.0 140.0 13 245.0 278.4
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hristov Hristo BUL 108.97A150.0 155.0 160.0 1 185.0 190.0 195.0 1 355.0 382.3
2 Kuworge Enzo NED 118.26A140.0 145.0 149.0 4 178.0 183.0 186.0 3 332.0 349.3
3 Merdenov Arsen RUS 135.83A135.0 140.0 145.0 5 176.0 184.0 187.0 2 332.0 339.2
4 Kaplan Yildiray TUR 110.93A143.0 147.0 151.0 2 175.0 180.0 185.0 4 331.0 354.6
5 Balaev Khas-Magomed RUS 96.32A133.0 138.0 142.0 6 163.0 170.0 178.0 5 312.0 350.9
6 Hollo Szilard HUN 140.62A130.0 135.0 140.0 7 160.0 165.0 165.0 6 300.0 304.9
7 Pasikowski Olaf POL 123.71A128.0 133.0 136.0 8 151.0 156.0 163.0 7 289.0 300.8
8 Zielinski Jakub POL 108.93A125.0 130.0 133.0 9 155.0 161.0 163.0 8 280.0 301.6
9 Klevtsov Nikita EST 117.85A122.0 122.0 127.0 10 150.0 155.0 160.0 9 277.0 291.7
Tabatadze  Tornike  GEO 131.24A141.0 146.0 150.0 3 158.0 158.0 158.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 79
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 159