Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

34 th Asian JuniorChampionship
2017-07-21 Kathmandu (NEP)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sukcharoen Thunya THA 47.82A76.0 78.0 81.0 1 96.0 99.0 101.0 1 180.0 286.2
2 Nanthawong Chiraphan THA 47.53A72.0 72.0 74.0 3 92.0 96.0 98.0 2 172.0 274.8
3 Ngo Thi quyen VIE 47.17A74.0 74.0 77.0 2 91.0 95.0 97.0 3 169.0 271.6
4 Zin May Oo MYA 47.10A65.0 69.0 72.0 4 85.0 90.0 93.0 4 162.0 260.7
5 Dalabehera Jhilli IND 47.72A65.0 69.0 71.0 6 81.0 85.0 89.0 5 158.0 251.6
6 Fan Taolian CHN 40.90A62.0 66.0 69.0 5 83.0 83.0 85.0 6 154.0 279.5
7 Hara Saori JPN 47.62A62.0 65.0 65.0 7 79.0 82.0 85.0 7 147.0 234.5
8 Otajonova Zukhra UZB 47.55A58.0 62.0 62.0 9 74.0 74.0 81.0 9 136.0 217.2
Khong My Phuong VIE 46.82A73.0 73.0 73.0 75.0 82.0 82.0 8 --- 0.0
Muto Rieru JPN 47.28A62.0 62.0 64.0 8 72.0 72.0 72.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gan Hongyan CHN 52.55A80.0 83.0 86.0 1 100.0 105.0 108.0 1 191.0 282.6
2 Khambao Surodchana THA 52.72A75.0 81.0 81.0 2 95.0 101.0 101.0 2 170.0 250.9
3 Perez Elien Rose PHI 52.07A70.0 73.0 74.0 3 90.0 93.0 94.0 3 166.0 247.3
4 Chanu Meitram Purnima IND 52.99A68.0 71.0 71.0 5 88.0 91.0 91.0 4 159.0 233.8
5 Pyae Pyae Phyo MYA 50.40A65.0 68.0 70.0 4 85.0 89.0 90.0 5 155.0 236.6
6 Chaudhary Sanju NEP 52.27A55.0 60.0 63.0 6 73.0 80.0 82.0 6 140.0 207.9
7 Chaudhari Kabita NEP 51.24A35.0 40.0 41.0 7 45.0 50.0 50.0 7 91.0 137.2
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kang Hyon Gyong PRK 57.64A92.0 95.0 95.0 1 112.0 116.0 117.0 1 212.0 294.0
2 Chen Misi CHN 57.73A90.0 93.0 95.0 2 115.0 120.0 120.0 3 208.0 288.2
3 Pakkaratha Rattanaphon THA 57.36A86.0 86.0 86.0 3 115.0 119.0 119.0 2 201.0 279.7
4 Luo Shifang CHN 56.70A80.0 85.0 87.0 5 102.0 107.0 110.0 4 195.0 273.5
5 Chen Wen Hui TPE 57.55A77.0 82.0 86.0 4 101.0 106.0 110.0 5 192.0 266.6
6 Jeong Yeeun KOR 57.49A75.0 80.0 85.0 6 90.0 95.0 100.0 6 175.0 243.1
7 Erra Deexitha IND 57.80A72.0 75.0 75.0 7 92.0 96.0 96.0 7 164.0 227.0
8 Abdullaeva Shakhlokhon UZB 57.77A70.0 74.0 74.0 8 85.0 88.0 90.0 8 160.0 221.6
9 Shrestha Kamala NEP 57.79A65.0 67.0 71.0 10 80.0 80.0 85.0 9 152.0 210.4
10 Al-Saedi Hadeel IRQ 55.86A66.0 68.0 72.0 9 80.0 80.0 80.0 10 148.0 209.7
11 Gurung Tika Maya NEP 54.61A40.0 40.0 45.0 11 50.0 55.0 60.0 11 100.0 143.9
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Song Kuk Hyang PRK 61.18A91.0 94.0 96.0 1 109.0 112.0 116.0 2 208.0 277.6
2 Ganzorig Anuujin MGL 61.00A87.0 91.0 91.0 3 103.0 107.0 109.0 5 198.0 264.7
3 Liao Guifang CHN 60.46A85.0 90.0 92.0 2 105.0 110.0 111.0 6 197.0 264.9
4 Fayzullaeva Kumushkhon UZB 61.01A82.0 82.0 86.0 6 105.0 109.0 115.0 1 197.0 263.4
5 Yang Qiuxia CHN 62.20A88.0 91.0 93.0 4 108.0 111.0 111.0 4 196.0 258.9
6 An Sisung KOR 62.78A85.0 88.0 88.0 5 105.0 110.0 111.0 3 196.0 257.4
7 Ando Elreen Ann PHI 60.02A75.0 75.0 80.0 7 95.0 100.0 100.0 7 180.0 243.1
8 Kao Jou-An TPE 62.55A80.0 84.0 84.0 8 100.0 100.0 105.0 8 180.0 236.9
9 Abdurahmonova Zarnigor UZB 62.63A75.0 78.0 80.0 9 95.0 100.0 100.0 9 173.0 227.6
10 Potshangbam Umeshwori Devi IND 62.69A68.0 71.0 71.0 11 88.0 91.0 91.0 10 162.0 212.9
Cholponbek Kyzy Raushan KGZ 62.99A68.0 72.0 74.0 10 85.0 85.0 85.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yuan Yuting CHN 67.17A98.0 103.0 105.0 1 116.0 121.0 --- 1 226.0 285.3
2 Nguyen Thi Van VIE 68.36A90.0 90.0 95.0 2 114.0 120.0 120.0 2 204.0 255.0
3 Kuzganbayeva Karina KAZ 68.46A86.0 90.0 90.0 3 106.0 110.0 115.0 3 200.0 249.8
4 Jabborova Tursunoy UZB 68.24A85.0 88.0 91.0 4 105.0 109.0 114.0 4 197.0 246.5
5 Seram Nirupama Devi IND 68.35A72.0 76.0 79.0 5 94.0 99.0 105.0 5 178.0 222.5
6 Yamasaki Haruko JPN 68.52A70.0 75.0 75.0 6 90.0 93.0 95.0 6 163.0 203.5
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Munkhjantsan Ankhtsetseg MGL 74.56A96.0 --- --- 1 117.0 --- --- 1 213.0 254.5
2 Duong Thi Phuong VIE 73.62A87.0 90.0 92.0 4 111.0 118.0 118.0 2 201.0 241.7
3 Akhmadova Gulnoza UZB 72.52A85.0 89.0 91.0 2 105.0 109.0 112.0 3 200.0 242.3
4 Chen En Tzu TPE 73.49A81.0 86.0 90.0 3 101.0 109.0 110.0 5 191.0 229.8
5 Sekine Moeri JPN 73.94A83.0 83.0 83.0 6 104.0 104.0 106.0 4 189.0 226.7
6 Aye Aye Aung MYA 73.60A83.0 86.0 87.0 5 100.0 105.0 105.0 6 183.0 220.1
7 Wu Hsuan-Min TPE 74.52A80.0 83.0 86.0 7 95.0 98.0 100.0 7 181.0 216.3
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Al-Saedi Huda Salim Neamah IRQ 75.70A90.0 90.0 90.0 2 106.0 110.0 110.0 1 200.0 237.2
2 Erdenebat Bilegsaikhan MGL 78.39A85.0 87.0 91.0 1 102.0 110.0 110.0 3 193.0 225.2
3 Ochilova Shodmonoy UZB 79.84A77.0 81.0 86.0 3 93.0 97.0 100.0 4 186.0 215.2
4 Chang Yu Hsuan TPE 87.58A80.0 80.0 85.0 5 96.0 102.0 106.0 2 186.0 207.1
Yu Ssu-Han TPE 84.05A85.0 88.0 88.0 4 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chaidee Duangaksorn THA 112.90A106.0 111.0 114.0 1 137.0 145.0 151.0 1 259.0 267.5
2 Muptilda Aizada KAZ 115.00A98.0 103.0 105.0 2 126.0 133.0 136.0 2 241.0 248.0
3 Lu Zhuofan CHN 102.87A90.0 95.0 97.0 3 125.0 132.0 135.0 3 229.0 241.9
4 Awano Chikako JPN 91.52A90.0 94.0 96.0 4 108.0 114.0 119.0 5 210.0 230.1
5 Kumarbekova Gulzhan KAZ 100.93A80.0 85.0 87.0 5 110.0 117.0 119.0 4 206.0 218.8


Weightlifters: 62
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 37