Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

31 st Asian JuniorChampionship
2017-07-21 Kathmandu (NEP)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ly Quang Vinh VIE 55.41A110.0 115.0 119.0 1 133.0 137.0 143.0 2 258.0 398.2
2 Lai Gia Thanh VIE 55.50A107.0 111.0 111.0 2 136.0 142.0 144.0 1 251.0 387.0
3 Lu Mingying CHN 55.63A100.0 104.0 105.0 5 135.0 141.0 144.0 3 246.0 378.6
4 Bupphamala Patiphan THA 55.87A105.0 106.0 106.0 3 132.0 137.0 138.0 4 238.0 365.1
5 Ceniza John Fabuar PHI 55.19A100.0 105.0 105.0 6 125.0 130.0 135.0 5 230.0 356.1
6 Bao Qiyou CHN 55.24A105.0 105.0 108.0 4 125.0 131.0 131.0 8 230.0 355.8
7 Almazyadi Nawaf Mohammed KSA 55.88A97.0 100.0 100.0 8 122.0 122.0 130.0 6 230.0 352.8
8 Albacha Chee Mohammed Ahmed Abd Ali IRQ 55.78A95.0 100.0 102.0 7 120.0 123.0 126.0 7 226.0 347.1
9 Kitade Mitsushige JPN 55.68A93.0 96.0 99.0 9 120.0 125.0 129.0 9 221.0 339.9
10 Alarab Hassan Abdulbaqi KSA 55.85A85.0 90.0 92.0 10 100.0 105.0 108.0 10 198.0 303.8
11 Yadav Ram Kumar NEP 54.70A70.0 75.0 78.0 11 85.0 90.0 93.0 11 165.0 257.2
12 Ranabhat Ganesh NEP 54.91A57.0 63.0 68.0 13 75.0 80.0 82.0 12 148.0 230.0
13 Ebrahimkhail Mohammad Edris AFG 55.15A60.0 65.0 71.0 12 70.0 80.0 81.0 13 141.0 218.4
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Xiao Qiming CHN 61.56A128.0 133.0 137.0 1 150.0 150.0 153.0 4 287.0 410.7
2 Savelyev Anatoliy KAZ 61.50A117.0 123.0 128.0 2 147.0 152.0 160.0 2 280.0 401.0
3 Nguyen Tran Anh Tuan VIE 61.55A121.0 125.0 126.0 3 151.0 151.0 154.0 1 280.0 400.8
4 Dinh Xuan Hoang VIE 61.65A122.0 125.0 127.0 4 152.0 152.0 160.0 3 277.0 396.0
5 Kim Chung Guk PRK 61.92A116.0 120.0 122.0 5 150.0 150.0 154.0 5 272.0 387.7
6 Muthupandi Raja IND 61.84A107.0 107.0 111.0 8 141.0 145.0 148.0 6 259.0 369.5
7 Jung Hoyong KOR 61.12A105.0 111.0 111.0 6 130.0 140.0 --- 7 251.0 361.0
8 Rakhimov Musharafbek UZB 61.50A106.0 109.0 111.0 7 128.0 134.0 134.0 8 245.0 350.9
9 Al Busaidi Elyas Tamim Shuwaired OMA 60.46A90.0 96.0 100.0 10 122.0 122.0 132.0 9 218.0 315.9
10 Lafee Walid JOR 61.47A70.0 75.0 77.0 11 87.0 93.0 95.0 10 170.0 243.5
11 Rustamkhil Rahimullah AFG 61.44A65.0 72.0 76.0 12 85.0 92.0 92.0 11 157.0 225.0
12 Alam Sajarudin NEP 61.29A55.0 60.0 60.0 13 75.0 80.0 83.0 12 135.0 193.8
Huang Pin-Hsun TPE 61.70A110.0 115.0 115.0 9 135.0 135.0 135.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pak Jong Ju PRK 68.19A135.0 138.0 138.0 1 170.0 174.0 177.0 1 312.0 417.8
2 Bak Juhyo KOR 68.20A133.0 137.0 137.0 2 166.0 172.0 173.0 2 310.0 415.0
3 Soltani Hossein IRI 68.80A132.0 138.0 138.0 4 151.0 167.0 173.0 3 299.0 398.1
4 Nguyen Quang Truong VIE 68.20A131.0 134.0 134.0 3 162.0 168.0 168.0 4 296.0 396.3
5 Zareei Mostafa IRI 68.90A130.0 137.0 137.0 5 150.0 163.0 167.0 7 280.0 372.5
6 Taku Lalu IND 68.60A120.0 124.0 127.0 8 155.0 155.0 155.0 5 279.0 372.2
7 Shen Guowei CHN 67.58A118.0 123.0 126.0 6 145.0 150.0 150.0 6 276.0 371.6
8 Toshtemirov Mukhammadkodir UZB 67.90A118.0 123.0 126.0 7 144.0 144.0 149.0 8 270.0 362.5
9 Alabandi Ali Ridea KSA 68.70A115.0 122.0 124.0 9 135.0 145.0 146.0 11 259.0 345.2
10 Su Fengliang CHN 67.64A118.0 123.0 123.0 10 135.0 140.0 145.0 9 258.0 347.2
11 Albahrani Hassan Ali A KSA 68.68A100.0 100.0 105.0 11 127.0 133.0 140.0 10 245.0 326.6
12 Prakash K. NEP 68.14A95.0 100.0 104.0 13 120.0 127.0 132.0 12 232.0 310.8
13 Narimanov Asadbek UZB 64.67A100.0 100.0 104.0 12 120.0 125.0 128.0 13 229.0 317.1
14 Lim Tristan Yi Rong SIN / SGP 67.03A75.0 80.0 83.0 14 90.0 95.0 100.0 14 183.0 247.7
15 Vaishay Suraj NEP 67.92A67.0 73.0 75.0 15 90.0 95.0 95.0 15 170.0 228.2
16 Rasouli Mir Abdul Farhad AFG 67.28A65.0 72.0 76.0 16 80.0 85.0 90.0 16 157.0 212.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kim Sung Min KOR 76.30A135.0 141.0 144.0 1 174.0 180.0 185.0 1 324.0 406.4
2 Makeyev Mikhail KAZ 76.70A140.0 145.0 145.0 5 175.0 180.0 185.0 2 320.0 400.2
3 Singh Ajay IND 76.62A138.0 143.0 143.0 3 172.0 176.0 176.0 3 315.0 394.2
4 Ghazalian Hossein IRI 76.35A137.0 143.0 143.0 2 165.0 174.0 174.0 5 308.0 386.2
5 Alothman Sami KSA 76.70A135.0 135.0 142.0 7 161.0 170.0 173.0 4 305.0 381.5
6 Toshtemirov Sarvar UZB 75.80A136.0 136.0 140.0 4 158.0 164.0 170.0 6 304.0 382.7
7 Bektay Assylzhan KAZ 76.30A126.0 131.0 136.0 6 152.0 160.0 160.0 7 296.0 371.3
8 Hara Yuki JPN 76.90A120.0 127.0 127.0 8 160.0 166.0 171.0 8 287.0 358.5
9 Radjapov Alisher UZB 75.20A115.0 118.0 121.0 9 140.0 145.0 150.0 10 271.0 342.6
10 Cheng Hao-Ping TPE 73.47A110.0 115.0 120.0 11 142.0 150.0 157.0 9 265.0 339.5
11 Al-Khanjari Amur Salim Ramadhan OMA 74.69A115.0 115.0 119.0 12 140.0 146.0 151.0 11 261.0 331.2
12 Alkhawaldeh Ahmed Khalaf Talal JOR 75.06A110.0 116.0 116.0 10 13.0 135.0 141.0 12 251.0 317.7
13 Al-Mohammedawi Hussein Ali Kadhim IRQ 75.90A85.0 85.0 85.0 13 105.0 110.0 115.0 13 195.0 245.3
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jang Yeonhak KOR 83.02A152.0 156.0 162.0 1 181.0 185.0 --- 1 347.0 416.7
2 Chen Po-Jen TPE 84.50A145.0 151.0 155.0 2 175.0 181.0 185.0 3 336.0 400.1
3 Antropov Artyom KAZ 84.70A132.0 138.0 141.0 5 173.0 182.0 193.0 2 323.0 384.1
4 Zandi Abas IRI 83.01A146.0 152.0 152.0 4 165.0 176.0 180.0 7 311.0 373.5
5 Yu Hao-Ming TPE 84.74A130.0 135.0 140.0 6 161.0 170.0 175.0 4 310.0 368.6
6 Khojiev Azimjon UZB 84.51A128.0 133.0 136.0 7 160.0 165.0 168.0 6 304.0 361.9
7 Mohamad Alajmi Murshid OMA 84.17A123.0 129.0 130.0 8 166.0 166.0 169.0 5 299.0 356.7
8 Almajed Hussain KSA 84.39A122.0 127.0 131.0 9 155.0 160.0 165.0 8 292.0 347.9
9 Syrgabaev Urmatbek KGZ 84.36A117.0 117.0 122.0 10 138.0 143.0 146.0 10 268.0 319.3
10 Alasif Hassan Mohammed KSA 84.92A112.0 117.0 117.0 11 153.0 157.0 158.0 9 265.0 314.8
11 Alaboudi Khaled Awad Bahjat JOR 79.50A110.0 115.0 115.0 12 135.0 140.0 142.0 11 252.0 309.3
12 Bist Vishal Singh NEP 78.74A85.0 90.0 93.0 13 110.0 115.0 118.0 12 211.0 260.3
Albadrawi Hayder Hussein Aliaskar IRQ 83.82A141.0 146.0 147.0 3 170.0 172.0 172.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Elbakh Fares Ibrahim QAT 90.20A160.0 165.0 167.0 2 205.0 210.0 215.0 1 375.0 433.4
2 Li Aleksandr UZB 93.45A133.0 137.0 140.0 6 167.0 174.0 181.0 2 321.0 365.5
3 Alkhazal Ali Ahmed KSA 93.00A136.0 142.0 143.0 4 170.0 177.0 182.0 4 320.0 365.1
4 Al-Fayyadh Abdulhussein Mohammed IRQ 92.02A135.0 140.0 141.0 5 160.0 171.0 178.0 3 319.0 365.5
5 Boonlang Weeraphat THA 93.68A136.0 141.0 145.0 3 165.0 173.0 174.0 6 319.0 362.8
6 Saidakhrorov Saidmukhtor UZB 91.53A130.0 134.0 138.0 9 165.0 175.0 182.0 5 309.0 354.9
7 Taba Kojum IND 87.25A135.0 135.0 135.0 8 170.0 170.0 174.0 7 305.0 357.8
8 Wang Wei-Cheng TPE 93.81A130.0 130.0 140.0 7 160.0 160.0 170.0 8 300.0 341.0
9 Koju Jaidee NEP 92.31A67.0 74.0 78.0 11 88.0 94.0 100.0 9 178.0 203.7
Li Qie CHN 91.36A130.0 135.0 135.0 10 170.0 170.0 170.0 --- 0.0
Beiralvand Reza IRI 93.58A161.0 166.0 166.0 1 206.0 206.0 206.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ourameh Rahman IRI 94.47A147.0 152.0 152.0 2 186.0 201.0 208.0 1 360.0 408.1
2 Zhu Xuanhong CHN 103.44A150.0 153.0 156.0 1 170.0 175.0 181.0 2 337.0 369.2
3 Lovepreet Singh IND 103.92A138.0 146.0 151.0 3 165.0 175.0 180.0 3 331.0 362.1
4 Bhandari Sagar NEP 103.30A85.0 90.0 90.0 4 110.0 117.0 122.0 4 207.0 226.9
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mohammadpour Ghasemali IRI 151.76A155.0 160.0 162.0 1 194.0 200.0 210.0 1 362.0 364.5
2 Zhang Yuxuan CHN 128.74A155.0 161.0 163.0 2 190.0 196.0 202.0 2 357.0 368.4
3 Imani Jat Ghayeh Mohsen IRI 163.50A151.0 158.0 158.0 3 182.0 186.0 194.0 3 344.0 344.6
4 Hsieh Yun Ting TPE 115.30A142.0 152.0 156.0 4 172.0 185.0 189.0 4 341.0 361.2
5 Karim Fazl Chari AFG 139.94A110.0 120.0 120.0 5 140.0 145.0 150.0 5 270.0 274.6


Weightlifters: 88
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 48