Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

23 rd Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2017-07-09 Siedlce (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 47.8047.0 50.0 52.0 1 60.0 63.0 65.0 3 117.0 186.1
2 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 47.6046.0 49.0 51.0 2 60.0 63.0 65.0 2 116.0 185.1
3 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 47.8043.0 46.0 49.0 3 55.0 60.0 66.0 1 112.0 178.1
4 Kropidlowska Karolina Katarzyna CWSPCiSS Zawisza 45.0040.0 42.0 44.0 4 53.0 56.0 57.0 4 99.0 165.4
5 Kolosowska Honorata LKS Gałkówek 46.4033.0 35.0 36.0 5 45.0 48.0 50.0 5 86.0 140.1
6 Basarab Maria MSS Gryf 47.6030.0 32.0 34.0 6 45.0 48.0 51.0 6 82.0 130.8
7 Zajdel Lucja MLKS Lechia 47.7030.0 33.0 35.0 7 40.0 43.0 50.0 7 76.0 121.1
8 Szelestowska Klaudia MKS Unia 46.4026.0 30.0 30.0 8 35.0 40.0 43.0 8 70.0 114.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sacharuk Dominika KS AZS-AWF 52.3059.0 64.0 67.0 1 75.0 80.0 83.0 1 144.0 213.8
2 Chuda Karina LKS Opocznianka 51.8054.0 54.0 57.0 5 68.0 70.0 72.0 2 126.0 188.4
3 Grzegorzewska Sylwia LKS Polwica 52.0050.0 53.0 55.0 4 64.0 67.0 70.0 3 125.0 186.4
4 Rzepecka Dominika CLKS Mazovia 52.1058.0 58.0 58.0 3 63.0 66.0 68.0 4 124.0 184.6
5 Szczygielska Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.2048.0 51.0 51.0 6 58.0 61.0 61.0 5 112.0 166.5
6 Pakuszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 52.6043.0 43.0 43.0 8 50.0 55.0 55.0 6 98.0 144.9
7 Moskal Paulina MLKS Lechia 50.2030.0 33.0 35.0 9 40.0 45.0 47.0 7 78.0 119.4
Powroznik Patrycja GKS Niemce 52.4057.0 59.0 61.0 2 66.0 66.0 66.0 --- 0.0
Majcherek Natasza KS Promień 52.5044.0 45.0 45.0 7 55.0 55.0 55.0 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 57.4065.0 70.0 70.0 1 80.0 85.0 90.0 1 160.0 222.5
2 Kozuchowska Marta AKS Myślibórz 58.0065.0 68.0 70.0 2 85.0 90.0 93.0 2 153.0 211.3
3 Ciolkosz Eliza UKS Talent 56.0054.0 57.0 59.0 3 69.0 72.0 75.0 3 132.0 186.7
4 Chomiuk Agnieszka MULKS Zirve 57.7057.0 57.0 57.0 4 68.0 71.0 74.0 4 131.0 181.6
5 Borkowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.9048.0 51.0 53.0 6 65.0 67.0 70.0 5 118.0 163.2
6 Oleszak Katarzyna KS Promień 55.6048.0 51.0 53.0 5 62.0 66.0 66.0 6 113.0 160.6
7 Zielewicz Martyna KS Promień 55.8044.0 44.0 48.0 7 55.0 58.0 61.0 7 106.0 150.3
Brzostek Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 54.0055.0 55.0 55.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 58.9066.0 70.0 74.0 1 85.0 90.0 94.0 1 164.0 224.2
2 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 62.3058.0 60.0 62.0 2 73.0 76.0 78.0 2 140.0 184.7
3 Kwiatkowska Kinga MKS Unia 62.8062.0 62.0 64.0 3 66.0 66.0 70.0 3 132.0 173.3
4 Kolczyk Maja CWSPCiSS Zawisza 61.5053.0 56.0 58.0 4 61.0 64.0 71.0 4 122.0 162.3
5 Misiuta Marta KS Agros 62.5053.0 53.0 56.0 5 58.0 61.0 64.0 5 120.0 158.0
6 Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 60.5047.0 50.0 52.0 7 59.0 63.0 68.0 6 113.0 151.9
7 Jakubczak Wiktoria 59.2048.0 50.0 51.0 6 57.0 57.0 60.0 9 108.0 147.2
8 Smolnicka Paulina 62.5042.0 45.0 47.0 8 51.0 55.0 57.0 10 104.0 137.0
9 Petka Natalia 58.5040.0 43.0 45.0 10 57.0 60.0 60.0 7 103.0 141.5
10 Grzesiak Zuzanna TS Nida 58.8043.0 46.0 46.0 9 54.0 57.0 57.0 8 103.0 141.0
11 Kisielewska Kinga MKS Unia 62.6040.0 43.0 43.0 11 50.0 53.0 56.0 11 96.0 126.3
Czajka Karolina MKS Unia 58.6065.0 65.0 65.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hyla Karolina LUKS Gryf 67.5068.0 68.0 71.0 2 88.0 88.0 93.0 1 164.0 206.5
2 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 67.9070.0 73.0 76.0 1 80.0 84.0 87.0 2 163.0 204.5
3 Lejmanowicz Luiza UKS Impuls 64.6063.0 66.0 70.0 3 78.0 81.0 85.0 4 151.0 194.9
4 Koniec Martyna MGLKS Tarpan 64.6062.0 65.0 70.0 4 80.0 85.0 87.0 3 150.0 193.7
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 69.7070.0 73.0 76.0 1 85.0 90.0 96.0 1 172.0 212.8
2 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 70.7067.0 70.0 72.0 2 80.0 83.0 86.0 2 156.0 191.5
3 Chomiuk Anna MULKS Zirve 69.6060.0 60.0 60.0 5 80.0 83.0 86.0 3 143.0 177.0
4 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 69.1058.0 61.0 61.0 4 72.0 75.0 80.0 4 136.0 169.0
5 Salamacha Elżbieta KS Agros 69.3060.0 63.0 65.0 3 70.0 73.0 73.0 6 135.0 167.5
6 Felska Beata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 73.7058.0 58.0 61.0 6 70.0 73.0 76.0 5 131.0 157.4
7 Komorowska Alicja KS Promień 73.1046.0 49.0 52.0 8 65.0 68.0 70.0 7 120.0 144.8
8 Prokopiuk Patrycja MAKS Tytan 69.4050.0 54.0 55.0 7 63.0 68.0 68.0 9 118.0 146.3
9 Werszko Paulina 69.6047.0 50.0 50.0 9 60.0 65.0 65.0 8 115.0 142.4
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 76.5070.0 75.0 78.0 1 85.0 90.0 93.0 1 168.0 198.2
2 Szmytka Magdalena KS Burza 76.6060.0 64.0 67.0 2 73.0 77.0 80.0 2 147.0 173.3
3 Fota Natalia KS Wisła 84.0063.0 66.0 66.0 3 80.0 85.0 85.0 3 143.0 161.9
4 Korneluk Kinga TS Nida 78.0055.0 58.0 58.0 4 65.0 70.0 74.0 4 132.0 154.3
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 96.7064.0 64.0 67.0 2 84.0 84.0 90.0 1 151.0 162.4
2 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 90.1064.0 67.0 70.0 1 80.0 82.0 83.0 2 147.0 162.0
3 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 102.9058.0 62.0 66.0 3 73.0 76.0 78.0 3 138.0 145.8
4 Kopec Marlena MLKS Lechia 92.9052.0 52.0 56.0 4 65.0 72.0 75.0 4 124.0 135.2
5 Jurasik Natalia 100.0021.0 23.0 25.0 5 30.0 33.0 33.0 5 58.0 61.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 55


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 97