Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

23 rd Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2017-07-09 Siedlce (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stasik Martin LKS Budowlani 55.909.0 99.0 101.0 1 117.0 122.0 124.0 1 223.0 341.9
2 Dach Mikolaj KS Promień 55.8091.0 91.0 94.0 3 115.0 124.0 125.0 2 206.0 316.3
3 Urban Kacper KS Budowlani 54.7085.0 90.0 92.0 2 100.0 110.0 115.0 3 202.0 314.9
4 Maksymowicz Karol KS Agros 55.3070.0 80.0 85.0 4 90.0 100.0 100.0 4 185.0 286.0
5 Dekiert Patryk 56.0060.0 60.0 62.0 5 72.0 75.0 75.0 5 137.0 209.8
6 Gebusia Filip LZKS Gryf 55.9050.0 55.0 60.0 6 70.0 70.0 73.0 6 133.0 203.9
7 Zolnierek Wiktor AKS Białogard 55.3055.0 58.0 60.0 7 65.0 70.0 70.0 7 128.0 197.9
8 Gierczak Dawid 55.7043.0 45.0 47.0 12 65.0 68.0 70.0 8 113.0 173.7
9 Wojtasik Szymon KS Raszyn 54.5048.0 51.0 53.0 8 58.0 61.0 65.0 9 112.0 175.1
10 Dominski Patryk MGLKS Tarpan 54.3040.0 45.0 45.0 11 55.0 60.0 65.0 10 105.0 164.6
11 Firosz Michal 52.6043.0 46.0 48.0 9 53.0 56.0 58.0 11 104.0 167.1
12 Jurek Daniel GLKS POM Iskra 48.3040.0 43.0 45.0 10 50.0 56.0 56.0 12 95.0 163.6
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bajer Karol AKS Myślibórz 61.9093.0 98.0 98.0 2 120.0 125.0 126.0 1 224.0 319.4
2 Goralski Kamil LKS Polwica 61.9092.0 96.0 100.0 1 115.0 122.0 126.0 2 222.0 316.5
3 Dach Kacper KS Promień 60.4095.0 98.0 100.0 3 121.0 130.0 130.0 3 216.0 313.2
4 Kramarz Przemyslaw MGLKS Tarpan 61.3090.0 95.0 95.0 4 110.0 114.0 114.0 6 200.0 287.1
5 Kolosowski Karol LKS Gałkówek 61.9078.0 81.0 83.0 8 103.0 109.0 113.0 4 196.0 279.4
6 Wyskiel Marcin KS Agros 61.1080.0 80.0 85.0 6 102.0 106.0 110.0 5 195.0 280.5
7 Slifierz Krystian MKS Unia 61.5080.0 84.0 86.0 5 101.0 106.0 108.0 7 194.0 277.8
8 Przybylak Jakub LKS Budowlani 61.8080.0 80.0 85.0 7 95.0 100.0 103.0 9 185.0 264.1
9 Cwik Maciej MKS Narew 61.7075.0 75.0 78.0 10 100.0 105.0 108.0 8 183.0 261.5
10 Wisniewski Maciej  OKS Start 60.6078.0 81.0 81.0 9 98.0 102.0 102.0 10 176.0 254.6
11 Skora Milosz UMLKS Radomsko 61.8075.0 75.0 79.0 11 93.0 98.0 100.0 11 173.0 246.9
12 Zawlodzki Jacek LKS Polwica 61.7067.0 71.0 74.0 13 84.0 88.0 91.0 12 162.0 231.5
13 Gortat Piotr CLKS Mazovia 61.3070.0 70.0 73.0 12 85.0 88.0 90.0 13 161.0 231.1
14 Perz Kacper LKS Budowlani 60.0060.0 64.0 66.0 14 80.0 84.0 86.0 16 150.0 218.5
15 Lisiecki Blazej GKS Zamek 61.3061.0 65.0 65.0 15 80.0 85.0 87.0 14 150.0 215.3
16 Zrol Mateusz MULKS Zirve 61.6062.0 65.0 67.0 16 75.0 80.0 85.0 15 150.0 214.6
17 Kafka Maksymilian 60.0055.0 55.0 61.0 17 75.0 80.0 80.0 17 135.0 196.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Boncik Bartosz ŁKS Orlęta 68.70103.0 103.0 108.0 1 16.0 130.0 135.0 3 243.0 323.9
2 Wiatrowicz Jakub MGLKS Tarpan 65.60103.0 106.0 106.0 3 130.0 135.0 141.0 2 238.0 326.5
3 Kosciuk Michal MKS Unia 68.8095.0 99.0 101.0 5 127.0 137.0 140.0 1 238.0 316.9
4 Kmita Dominik KS Klimat 67.30100.0 103.0 105.0 4 126.0 130.0 134.0 4 237.0 319.9
5 Mocny Arkadiusz LKS Budowlani 68.70101.0 104.0 107.0 2 125.0 128.0 129.0 5 236.0 314.5
6 Doleszczak Karol WLKS Iganie Nowe 66.5095.0 98.0 98.0 6 125.0 127.0 130.0 6 225.0 306.0
7 Sawulski Patryk MSS Gryf 68.7090.0 95.0 98.0 7 110.0 114.0 116.0 7 214.0 285.2
8 Burda Patryk KS AZS-AWF 68.3093.0 97.0 97.0 8 112.0 116.0 118.0 9 209.0 279.6
9 Skoczylas Marek GLKS POM Iskra 66.4085.0 85.0 90.0 9 106.0 110.0 114.0 8 204.0 277.7
10 Koltowski Szymon MAKS Tytan 68.2080.0 84.0 87.0 11 105.0 109.0 118.0 10 196.0 262.4
11 Sikorski Piotr AKS Promień 67.7083.0 87.0 90.0 10 105.0 108.0 108.0 11 195.0 262.3
12 Bloszyk Aleksander RCF 67.4075.0 75.0 80.0 13 94.0 94.0 101.0 13 181.0 244.1
13 Salacinski Bartlomiej LKS Żuławy 68.0075.0 75.0 75.0 16 105.0 108.0 108.0 12 180.0 241.4
14 Kawa Szymon HKS Szopienice 67.2075.0 80.0 85.0 12 90.0 95.0 100.0 15 175.0 236.4
15 Mankowski Blazej UKS PC 66.5070.0 70.0 73.0 17 92.0 95.0 98.0 14 168.0 228.5
16 Gaj Marcel WKS Śląsk 68.5070.0 74.0 76.0 14 92.0 96.0 96.0 17 168.0 224.3
17 Kanar Radoslaw MAKS Tytan 67.4065.0 71.0 75.0 19 90.0 95.0 98.0 16 166.0 223.9
18 Sochaczewski Rafal CLKS Mazovia 65.5075.0 80.0 82.0 15 85.0 90.0 93.0 18 165.0 226.6
19 Duleba Pawel GKS Andaluzja 65.9065.0 71.0 74.0 18 90.0 95.0 95.0 19 161.0 220.2
20 Nesner Sebastian 67.9060.0 65.0 65.0 20 70.0 75.0 80.0 20 145.0 194.7
Tubaja Igor LKS Nadwiślanin 68.0075.0 75.0 75.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Beben Patryk CLKS Mazovia 75.50130.0 138.0 143.0 1 155.0 155.0 155.0 1 293.0 369.6
2 Hyla Lukasz LUKS Gryf 76.40105.0 110.0 115.0 2 133.0 138.0 142.0 3 253.0 317.1
3 Glyzewski Lukasz MKS Atleta 76.10110.0 113.0 114.0 4 131.0 131.0 136.0 4 246.0 309.0
4 Szyszko Bartosz KS AZS-AWF 75.60100.0 100.0 105.0 7 132.0 137.0 142.0 2 242.0 305.1
5 Woloszyk Piotr CWSPCiSS Zawisza 75.10105.0 109.0 111.0 3 127.0 132.0 136.0 6 238.0 301.1
6 Gocalek Jakub LKS Burza 77.0098.0 101.0 104.0 6 128.0 132.0 134.0 5 229.0 285.8
7 Szudejko Jan KS AZS-AWF 74.70100.0 105.0 108.0 5 120.0 --- --- 8 225.0 285.5
8 Jankowski Pawel CWSPCiSS Zawisza 74.0093.0 96.0 96.0 8 115.0 119.0 119.0 9 215.0 274.3
9 Wojdyga Jan  OKS Start 73.6093.0 97.0 97.0 11 110.0 115.0 121.0 7 214.0 273.9
10 Janasinski Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 74.7090.0 90.0 94.0 10 110.0 115.0 119.0 10 213.0 270.3
11 Jaworski Jakub TS Nida 72.2087.0 90.0 95.0 9 113.0 117.0 120.0 12 212.0 274.3
12 Dominiak Kacper LKS Żuławy 73.3085.0 90.0 93.0 12 108.0 113.0 118.0 11 208.0 266.8
13 Sadlo Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 75.6083.0 83.0 83.0 13 100.0 105.0 107.0 14 188.0 237.0
14 Dobosz Ireneusz KKS Hejnał 74.8077.0 82.0 83.0 14 100.0 107.0 110.0 13 184.0 233.3
15 Kamionka Dominik 73.2073.0 76.0 78.0 15 94.0 98.0 100.0 15 176.0 225.9
16 Litwin Konrad MKS Unia 76.0075.0 78.0 78.0 17 96.0 100.0 102.0 16 171.0 214.9
17 Jablonski Marek 75.7075.0 79.0 79.0 16 95.0 95.0 100.0 17 170.0 214.2
18 Zwierzchowski Patryk TS Nida 76.5070.0 70.0 74.0 19 95.0 95.0 102.0 18 165.0 206.7
19 Maka Adam 73.0073.0 73.0 78.0 18 90.0 95.0 100.0 19 163.0 209.6
20 Filipiak Mateusz 74.5063.0 63.0 67.0 20 80.0 84.0 84.0 20 143.0 181.8
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Adamus Bartlomiej LKS Opocznianka 84.10135.0 143.0 151.0 1 170.0 177.0 181.0 2 320.0 381.9
2 Wintrowicz Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 83.50115.0 120.0 125.0 2 145.0 150.0 160.0 3 285.0 341.3
3 Drwal Filip MLKS Lechia 84.50110.0 110.0 117.0 3 130.0 140.0 145.0 4 262.0 311.9
4 Puchala Michal MKS Unia 81.30110.0 110.0 114.0 4 138.0 153.0 153.0 5 248.0 300.9
5 Dobosz Miroslaw KKS Hejnał 79.6090.0 95.0 98.0 5 115.0 120.0 124.0 6 222.0 272.3
6 Sosnowski Piotr RKS Okęcie 82.9092.0 97.0 99.0 6 115.0 120.0 124.0 8 217.0 260.8
7 Marciniak Filip KSS Husaria 84.9087.0 90.0 93.0 9 118.0 121.0 125.0 7 214.0 254.2
8 Buba David TKKF Belfer 84.2090.0 95.0 95.0 11 115.0 120.0 123.0 9 210.0 250.5
9 Greczuk Bartlomiej GCK Kobylany 84.3092.0 92.0 95.0 7 110.0 115.0 120.0 11 210.0 250.3
10 Murawa Kajetan CWSPCiSS Zawisza 79.4090.0 94.0 96.0 8 110.0 115.0 120.0 10 209.0 256.7
11 Kamionka Piotr 82.6080.0 85.0 90.0 10 100.0 105.0 110.0 14 200.0 240.8
12 Piekarski Patryk KS Agros 80.8082.0 82.0 85.0 14 105.0 109.0 114.0 12 196.0 238.6
13 Staszczuk Mateusz MKS Unia 82.6085.0 90.0 90.0 12 105.0 110.0 116.0 13 195.0 234.7
14 Baczewski Tomasz UKS Talent 77.1075.0 80.0 83.0 13 95.0 100.0 104.0 15 187.0 233.2
15 Wasiewski Sebastian LUKS TKKF 79.2074.0 78.0 78.0 15 95.0 95.0 95.0 16 173.0 212.7
16 Burdelski Radoslaw GKS Zamek 81.5070.0 75.0 75.0 16 85.0 90.0 --- 1 160.0 193.9
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poniatowski Radoslaw KS Wisła 89.30120.0 127.0 130.0 1 160.0 168.0 165.0 1 290.0 336.6
2 Zawadka Jakub CLKS Mazovia 86.60115.0 120.0 125.0 2 145.0 145.0 155.0 2 265.0 311.9
3 Stasiak Mateusz KSS Husaria 87.3095.0 99.0 102.0 4 123.0 131.0 131.0 3 230.0 269.7
4 Trytek Szymon KS Agros 92.2098.0 101.0 103.0 3 122.0 126.0 130.0 4 229.0 262.2
5 Matuszewski Kamil KSS Husaria 93.6087.0 90.0 95.0 9 125.0 130.0 130.0 5 215.0 244.6
6 Widera Marcel GKS Andaluzja 87.1087.0 91.0 95.0 6 115.0 119.0 122.0 6 213.0 250.0
7 Ziaja Kamil KKS Hejnał 88.0090.0 95.0 98.0 5 113.0 118.0 122.0 8 213.0 248.9
8 Felon Damian MLKS Lechia 87.1090.0 100.0 100.0 7 114.0 118.0 124.0 7 208.0 244.2
9 Koch Adam LKS Dobryszyce 91.2083.0 87.0 90.0 8 110.0 117.0 121.0 9 207.0 238.1
10 Borek Eryk LKS Dobryszyce 87.1075.0 79.0 82.0 12 108.0 109.0 109.0 10 188.0 220.7
11 Zuk Krzysztof GCK Kobylany 86.4082.0 85.0 87.0 11 100.0 100.0 102.0 11 187.0 220.3
12 Borucki Jan KS Wisła 85.8081.0 85.0 87.0 10 101.0 101.0 101.0 12 186.0 219.9
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bareja Patryk SKS Feniks 94.10116.0 121.0 125.0 1 145.0 154.0 160.0 1 281.0 319.0
2 Cios Maciej LKS Znicz 98.20110.0 115.0 115.0 4 141.0 146.0 147.0 2 257.0 286.9
3 Dziuba Patryk GKS Niemce 94.30110.0 115.0 120.0 2 136.0 141.0 144.0 3 256.0 290.4
4 Osiecki Michal MKS Start 94.30105.0 110.0 115.0 3 135.0 140.0 143.0 4 255.0 289.2
5 Adamczyk Adrian LKS Opocznianka 94.1088.0 92.0 95.0 5 113.0 118.0 121.0 5 213.0 241.8
6 Sygnowski Damian KS Wisła 99.4085.0 90.0 93.0 7 111.0 112.0 114.0 6 204.0 226.7
7 Zielinski Bartosz GKS Andaluzja 96.8085.0 90.0 94.0 6 113.0 113.0 113.0 7 203.0 227.9
8 Myc Hubert GCK Kobylany 104.0085.0 90.0 93.0 8 102.0 111.0 113.0 8 192.0 210.0
9 Ksiezoporski Kacper 94.5075.0 78.0 80.0 9 95.0 100.0 100.0 9 180.0 204.0
10 Lulinski Rafal LUKS TKKF 100.1073.0 77.0 79.0 11 93.0 97.0 100.0 10 174.0 192.9
11 Woszczynski Bartlomiej LKS Dobryszyce 95.5068.0 74.0 79.0 10 85.0 93.0 98.0 11 172.0 194.1
12 Miklewski Jakub 94.7059.0 63.0 65.0 12 80.0 85.0 87.0 12 150.0 169.8
Lukowski Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 100.7093.0 95.0 95.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pasikowski Olaf LUKS Gryf 118.60126.0 131.0 131.0 1 148.0 154.0 161.0 1 285.0 299.7
2 Zielinski Jakub MAKS Tytan 108.20120.0 130.0 133.0 2 150.0 156.0 160.0 2 280.0 302.2
3 Barcik Eryk MLKPC Sokołów 122.30105.0 110.0 115.0 3 128.0 133.0 137.0 3 252.0 263.0
4 Joniec Dominik KS Agros 122.4095.0 100.0 105.0 5 125.0 125.0 130.0 4 235.0 245.2
5 Wojewodzki Piotr SKS Feniks 112.90104.0 107.0 107.0 4 125.0 131.0 131.0 5 232.0 247.2
6 Bajora Bartlomiej ŁKS Orlęta 130.00100.0 105.0 105.0 6 110.0 110.0 110.0 8 215.0 221.4
7 Staniewski Szymon 122.4087.0 93.0 98.0 7 105.0 111.0 118.0 6 209.0 218.1
8 Biezunski Jan LKS Żuławy 136.0090.0 94.0 97.0 8 105.0 109.0 112.0 9 206.0 210.4
9 Dziegiel Jakub WKS Śląsk 137.2080.0 85.0 90.0 10 105.0 111.0 115.0 7 196.0 199.9
10 Boruta Michal AZS UMCS 117.9085.0 90.0 93.0 9 100.0 106.0 108.0 10 190.0 200.1
11 Rochewicz Jakub LUKS TKKF 115.6075.0 80.0 83.0 11 95.0 100.0 100.0 11 175.0 185.2
12 Pachuta Marcin 122.5065.0 70.0 70.0 12 85.0 95.0 101.0 12 165.0 172.1

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 123
Clasified contestants number: 121


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 111