Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Preliminary Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2017-06-17 Bilgoraj (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Maksymowicz Karol KS Agros 55.7070.0 77.0 80.0 1 90.0 90.0 97.0 1 174.0 267.5
2 Dekiert Patryk 55.8055.0 59.0 61.0 2 70.0 75.0 79.0 3 140.0 215.0
3 Kolodziejczuk Dawid LKS Znicz 54.2058.0 58.0 61.0 4 70.0 75.0 79.0 2 137.0 215.1
4 Gebusia Filip LZKS Gryf 51.4050.0 55.0 58.0 3 70.0 73.0 73.0 4 131.0 214.4
5 Gierczak Dawid 55.7040.0 43.0 45.0 6 55.0 58.0 60.0 5 105.0 161.4
6 Firosz Michal 52.2040.0 45.0 48.0 5 50.0 55.0 57.0 6 102.0 164.9
7 Jurek Daniel GLKS POM Iskra 47.9040.0 40.0 43.0 7 50.0 50.0 53.0 7 93.0 161.3
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wyskiel Marcin KS Agros 62.0075.0 80.0 84.0 2 100.0 108.0 110.0 1 188.0 267.7
2 Slifierz Krystian MKS Unia 61.9075.0 80.0 83.0 1 100.0 107.0 108.0 2 183.0 260.9
3 Zrol Mateusz MULKS Zirve 60.8060.0 65.0 65.0 3 75.0 80.0 --- 3 145.0 209.3
4 Trznadel Maciej 60.3050.0 55.0 60.0 4 65.0 75.0 80.0 4 130.0 188.7
5 Lech Fabian 62.0050.0 55.0 55.0 5 70.0 75.0 80.0 5 125.0 178.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Burda Patryk KS AZS-AWF 67.7090.0 95.0 98.0 1 108.0 111.0 114.0 1 206.0 277.1
2 Sawulski Patryk MSS Gryf 69.0085.0 95.0 97.0 2 110.0 115.0 115.0 2 205.0 272.5
3 Skoczylas Marek GLKS POM Iskra 67.1078.0 83.0 83.0 3 104.0 108.0 111.0 3 191.0 258.3
4 Litwin Konrad MKS Unia 69.0070.0 73.0 76.0 4 90.0 95.0 98.0 4 171.0 227.3
5 Zak Lukasz LZKS Gryf 63.7050.0 55.0 60.0 5 60.0 63.0 65.0 5 120.0 167.8
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szyszko Bartosz KS AZS-AWF 76.8090.0 95.0 100.0 2 125.0 132.0 137.0 1 237.0 296.2
2 Szudejko Jan KS AZS-AWF 75.1098.0 101.0 104.0 1 120.0 126.0 130.0 3 234.0 296.1
3 Kosciuk Michal MKS Unia 72.3086.0 90.0 94.0 3 120.0 125.0 130.0 2 224.0 289.6
4 Sadlo Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 74.3080.0 84.0 84.0 5 101.0 105.0 109.0 4 189.0 240.6
5 Dobosz Ireneusz KKS Hejnał 75.3075.0 80.0 83.0 4 100.0 105.0 107.0 5 188.0 237.5
6 Kamionka Dominik 73.2070.0 75.0 80.0 6 90.0 95.0 100.0 7 170.0 218.2
7 Maka Adam 73.1072.0 77.0 78.0 7 90.0 95.0 100.0 6 167.0 214.5
8 Bachan Jakub KS Wisła 72.6065.0 70.0 73.0 8 85.0 90.0 92.0 9 155.0 199.9
9 Kawalek Lukasz 72.5057.0 60.0 63.0 9 78.0 82.0 85.0 8 148.0 191.0
10 Skora Przemyslaw 71.0040.0 45.0 48.0 10 50.0 60.0 65.0 10 113.0 147.7
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Puchala Michal MKS Unia 82.70110.0 115.0 120.0 1 135.0 140.0 145.0 1 260.0 312.8
2 Drwal Filip MLKS Lechia 83.70105.0 115.0 120.0 2 125.0 135.0 143.0 2 250.0 299.0
3 Dobosz Miroslaw KKS Hejnał 78.5087.0 93.0 97.0 4 111.0 121.0 124.0 3 214.0 264.4
4 Greczuk Bartlomiej GCK Kobylany 84.1090.0 95.0 98.0 3 105.0 110.0 115.0 5 208.0 248.2
5 Piekarski Patryk KS Agros 80.3085.0 89.0 89.0 5 105.0 110.0 113.0 4 195.0 238.1
6 Kamionka Piotr 82.5080.0 85.0 88.0 6 95.0 100.0 105.0 6 190.0 228.9
7 Arseniuk Rafal 81.5070.0 75.0 75.0 7 77.0 82.0 85.0 8 152.0 184.2
8 Bentkowski Slawomir MSS Gryf 80.1065.0 70.0 70.0 8 75.0 80.0 85.0 7 150.0 183.4
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poniatowski Radoslaw KS Wisła 90.90120.0 125.0 130.0 1 160.0 170.0 170.0 1 300.0 345.6
2 Trytek Szymon KS Agros 90.9095.0 98.0 100.0 2 113.0 116.0 120.0 2 218.0 251.1
3 Ziaja Kamil KKS Hejnał 88.9088.0 93.0 96.0 4 111.0 116.0 123.0 3 212.0 246.6
4 Felon Damian MLKS Lechia 86.1092.0 96.0 100.0 3 110.0 115.0 117.0 4 211.0 249.0
5 Staszczuk Mateusz MKS Unia 85.1088.0 90.0 92.0 5 110.0 115.0 116.0 5 200.0 237.3
6 Borucki Jan KS Wisła 86.6080.0 85.0 87.0 6 95.0 100.0 100.0 7 187.0 220.1
7 Zuk Krzysztof GCK Kobylany 85.3080.0 85.0 85.0 7 95.0 100.0 103.0 6 185.0 219.3
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cios Maciej LKS Znicz 97.00105.0 110.0 115.0 2 136.0 141.0 143.0 1 258.0 289.4
2 Dziuba Patryk GKS Niemce 94.10105.0 110.0 115.0 1 135.0 140.0 142.0 2 255.0 289.5
3 Sygnowski Damian KS Wisła 98.2078.0 83.0 86.0 4 100.0 107.0 111.0 3 197.0 219.9
4 Myc Hubert GCK Kobylany 103.9085.0 90.0 90.0 3 100.0 103.0 106.0 4 196.0 214.4
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Joniec Dominik KS Agros 121.5088.0 93.0 96.0 2 115.0 122.0 125.0 1 218.0 227.8
2 Bajora Bartlomiej ŁKS Orlęta 129.1095.0 100.0 100.0 1 105.0 110.0 110.0 2 210.0 216.6
3 Boruta Michal AZS UMCS 114.5080.0 85.0 90.0 3 100.0 110.0 111.0 3 190.0 201.7
4 Pachuta Marcin 129.0065.0 70.0 70.0 5 82.0 90.0 96.0 4 166.0 171.2
5 Bednarz Dariusz MLKS Lechia 111.4070.0 75.0 75.0 4 80.0 90.0 100.0 5 165.0 176.5

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 51
Clasified contestants number: 51

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 37