Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

14 th Under 23 Polish Championships
2017-06-09 Zamość (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 47.4055.0 60.0 64.0 1 65.0 70.0 74.0 1 130.0 208.1
2 Szlasa Emilia SSA Legia 1926 46.8040.0 46.0 49.0 3 52.0 58.0 61.0 2 107.0 173.1
3 Gronowska Hanna UKS Talent 48.0045.0 48.0 49.0 2 55.0 57.0 59.0 3 106.0 168.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 52.3065.0 68.0 70.0 1 78.0 81.0 83.0 1 153.0 227.2
2 Baczewska Agnieszka UKS Talent 52.7058.0 63.0 65.0 2 74.0 79.0 82.0 2 147.0 217.0
3 Ozog Kinga KS Agros 52.5040.0 42.0 44.0 3 56.0 60.0 60.0 3 104.0 154.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rok Agata SKS Feniks 57.6077.0 80.0 80.0 1 96.0 96.0 100.0 1 173.0 240.1
2 Rusak Martyna UKS Impuls 57.8060.0 63.0 65.0 2 74.0 78.0 82.0 2 143.0 198.0
3 Nowak Daria UKS Talent 54.4055.0 60.0 63.0 3 70.0 73.0 75.0 3 135.0 194.8
4 Lorenc Katarzyna LKS Budowlani 57.4055.0 58.0 60.0 4 70.0 70.0 76.0 4 128.0 178.0
5 Gebala Kamila KS AZS-AWF 57.2042.0 45.0 45.0 5 53.0 57.0 57.0 5 98.0 136.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dzienis Monika UKS Talent 59.8078.0 83.0 85.0 1 90.0 94.0 94.0 1 179.0 242.4
2 Czop Ewelina KS Agros 62.5063.0 67.0 70.0 2 85.0 90.0 94.0 2 161.0 212.0
3 Torz Wiktoria LKS Budowlani 62.7048.0 48.0 50.0 3 60.0 63.0 65.0 3 113.0 148.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 64.9080.0 83.0 86.0 1 95.0 100.0 104.0 1 187.0 240.8
2 Szalajko Elżbieta HKS Szopienice 68.1053.0 56.0 58.0 2 68.0 70.0 72.0 2 128.0 160.3
3 Janiak Paulina KKS Włókniarz 68.9052.0 54.0 56.0 3 65.0 69.0 72.0 3 125.0 155.6
4 Gawlak Sonia WKS Śląsk 65.9050.0 52.0 54.0 4 66.0 68.0 71.0 4 122.0 155.7
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 73.1083.0 88.0 91.0 1 106.0 111.0 --- 1 202.0 243.7
2 Kubica Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 70.5063.0 67.0 71.0 2 85.0 89.0 91.0 2 162.0 199.2
3 Wojciechowska Dominika KS AZS-AWF 74.8060.0 63.0 66.0 3 75.0 80.0 84.0 3 150.0 178.9
4 Bober Weronika KS Raszyn 74.7055.0 60.0 60.0 6 70.0 73.0 75.0 4 130.0 155.2
5 Helman Natalia KKS Włókniarz 72.6056.0 57.0 60.0 4 68.0 72.0 75.0 5 129.0 156.2
6 Wojewoda Anna WKS Śląsk 71.6050.0 53.0 55.0 5 66.0 71.0 75.0 6 126.0 153.7
7 Kuzdralinska Katarzyna KS Agros 73.9052.0 54.0 56.0 7 60.0 66.0 66.0 7 114.0 136.8
Biala Beata KS Agros 71.1047.0 47.0 47.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Salamacha Agata KS Agros 102.4070.0 75.0 80.0 1 96.0 102.0 104.0 1 184.0 194.6
2 Majewska Zuzanna KS Wisła 111.8075.0 79.0 81.0 2 96.0 102.0 104.0 2 175.0 181.1
3 Zan Agata LKS Znicz 87.1053.0 57.0 60.0 3 72.0 75.0 78.0 3 135.0 150.6

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 29
Clasified contestants number: 28


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 110