Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

49 th Under 23 Polish Championships
2017-06-09 Zamość (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 55.7083.0 87.0 90.0 1 110.0 115.0 118.0 1 202.0 310.6
2 Nowicki Jakub AKS Myślibórz 55.8070.0 70.0 70.0 3 95.0 101.0 106.0 2 176.0 270.2
3 Kujawa Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.6070.0 75.0 77.0 2 90.0 95.0 100.0 3 175.0 269.4
4 Guzy Rafal MGLKS Grom 55.6057.0 60.0 63.0 4 70.0 73.0 75.0 4 138.0 212.5
5 Lizuraj Pawel UOLKA Ostrów 55.4053.0 56.0 58.0 5 70.0 74.0 76.0 5 130.0 200.7
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Czerwonogrodzki Patryk ŁKS Orlęta 62.0095.0 98.0 100.0 1 114.0 118.0 121.0 3 221.0 314.7
2 Urban Marcin TS Czarni-Góral 61.4088.0 94.0 99.0 2 117.0 121.0 128.0 2 215.0 308.2
3 Franczyk Adrian LKS Polwica 58.7090.0 94.0 95.0 4 120.0 123.0 123.0 1 213.0 315.1
4 Bachta Dominik KS Agros 61.9093.0 96.0 96.0 3 115.0 119.0 123.0 4 212.0 302.3
5 Kasztelan Damian MKS Unia 62.0075.0 80.0 83.0 5 90.0 100.0 107.0 5 183.0 260.6
6 Mruklik Hubert UMLKS Radomsko 61.1070.0 76.0 78.0 6 80.0 84.0 86.0 6 156.0 224.4
7 Plewa Adrian WKS Śląsk 61.2060.0 62.0 62.0 7 83.0 85.0 --- 7 147.0 211.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poniedzialek Piotr CLKS Mazovia 68.60130.0 134.0 138.0 1 160.0 166.0 172.0 1 300.0 400.2
2 Rotnicki Szymon KU AZS AJD 68.10120.0 123.0 126.0 2 143.0 147.0 150.0 2 270.0 361.8
3 Slowikowski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 68.90110.0 115.0 117.0 3 130.0 138.0 144.0 3 255.0 339.3
4 Urban Jakub TS Czarni-Góral 68.70103.0 103.0 111.0 5 127.0 135.0 --- 4 238.0 317.2
5 Hantsz Marcin KKS Włókniarz 68.90105.0 105.0 108.0 4 127.0 132.0 132.0 5 237.0 315.3
6 Pakula Marek UOLKA Ostrów 68.1090.0 90.0 95.0 8 115.0 118.0 118.0 6 205.0 274.7
7 Dolega Damian GCK Kobylany 69.0087.0 90.0 93.0 7 110.0 111.0 115.0 7 204.0 271.2
8 Kopec Lukasz UKS MOS 68.4090.0 93.0 93.0 6 105.0 110.0 115.0 8 203.0 271.3
9 Urbaniak Damian MLKS Lechia 66.0083.0 87.0 87.0 9 100.0 100.0 106.0 9 187.0 255.6
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bajer Daniel MGLKS Tarpan 76.00142.0 143.0 150.0 1 170.0 176.0 183.0 1 319.0 401.0
2 Banaszewski Patryk MKS Start 76.20125.0 130.0 130.0 2 145.0 153.0 160.0 2 285.0 357.7
3 Choszcz Aleksander MKS Atleta 70.00120.0 123.0 125.0 3 140.0 148.0 155.0 4 271.0 357.1
4 Przybylak Adrian UKS Talent 75.70100.0 105.0 105.0 6 130.0 135.0 137.0 5 237.0 298.6
5 Wasiun Michal AKS Myślibórz 76.0090.0 95.0 100.0 7 125.0 131.0 136.0 6 236.0 296.7
6 Siek Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 75.5090.0 95.0 100.0 5 120.0 126.0 130.0 7 226.0 285.1
7 Zajac Karol UKS Talent 75.0095.0 100.0 100.0 4 110.0 110.0 121.0 8 210.0 265.9
8 Adamczyk Kamil WLKS Iganie Nowe 71.5075.0 79.0 82.0 8 88.0 95.0 100.0 9 177.0 230.3
Lawecki Lukasz ŁKS Orlęta 76.60120.0 120.0 120.0 145.0 153.0 160.0 3 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slowikowski Patryk CLKS Mazovia 83.40140.0 145.0 145.0 2 172.0 179.0 179.0 1 317.0 379.8
2 Sowa Mateusz UKS Impuls 83.20140.0 146.0 146.0 1 170.0 178.0 178.0 3 316.0 379.1
3 Szatkowski Mateusz KS Budowlani 82.70130.0 135.0 135.0 3 170.0 175.0 177.0 2 305.0 366.9
4 Ojdanowski Krystian SSA Legia 1926 80.20120.0 125.0 125.0 4 150.0 155.0 155.0 4 275.0 336.0
5 Mruk Lukasz MLKS Lechia 80.60115.0 120.0 120.0 5 141.0 146.0 150.0 5 261.0 318.1
6 Mierzejewski Bartlomiej SSA Legia 1926 85.00105.0 110.0 113.0 7 132.0 138.0 140.0 6 253.0 300.4
7 Ostapski Pawel MAKS Tytan 80.00106.0 111.0 114.0 6 125.0 136.0 140.0 7 250.0 305.8
8 Maslowski Damian UOLKA Ostrów 83.8090.0 90.0 100.0 9 120.0 120.0 130.0 8 220.0 263.0
9 Dwornikowski Michal UKS Talent 84.8090.0 95.0 100.0 11 110.0 110.0 110.0 10 205.0 243.7
10 Kajstura Krzysztof KKS Hejnał 82.9085.0 85.0 90.0 12 105.0 110.0 110.0 9 195.0 234.3
11 Najduch Dawid MAKS Tytan 82.5070.0 75.0 78.0 13 100.0 105.0 109.0 11 187.0 225.2
Rzaca Konrad KS Klimat 83.90105.0 110.0 115.0 8 140.0 140.0 140.0 --- 0.0
Mlynek Lukasz SKS Feniks 84.5095.0 100.0 100.0 10 115.0 115.0 115.0 --- 0.0
Butryn Rafal KS Wisła 84.90105.0 105.0 105.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kulik Pawel KS Budowlani 91.40145.0 150.0 155.0 1 188.0 194.0 196.0 1 351.0 403.4
2 Sowka Szymon UKS Impuls 90.20130.0 136.0 138.0 4 165.0 169.0 175.0 2 299.0 345.6
3 Kaszuba Mateusz SKS Feniks 92.20127.0 132.0 136.0 3 158.0 162.0 166.0 3 298.0 341.2
4 Pelc Mateusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 93.00130.0 135.0 140.0 2 161.0 166.0 --- 4 296.0 337.7
5 Najechalski Radoslaw CLKS Mazovia 86.70120.0 125.0 130.0 5 140.0 145.0 151.0 5 276.0 324.7
6 Hahn Damian MKS Atleta 89.50120.0 125.0 130.0 6 140.0 150.0 160.0 6 275.0 318.9
7 Przetacznik Slawomir MLKS Lechia 94.00100.0 110.0 110.0 7 125.0 133.0 140.0 7 240.0 272.6
8 Susel Damian LKS Polwica 90.7090.0 94.0 97.0 8 112.0 116.0 120.0 8 217.0 250.2
9 Szymaniak Mateusz UKS Talent 89.8080.0 85.0 90.0 9 110.0 120.0 120.0 9 200.0 231.6
10 Szczepanik Bartosz LKS Budowlani 92.9085.0 90.0 95.0 10 100.0 105.0 110.0 10 195.0 222.6
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Barth Bartlomiej KS Budowlani 94.70145.0 150.0 155.0 1 175.0 185.0 190.0 1 340.0 385.0
2 Klimaszewski Karol ULKS Rzemieślnik 104.60138.0 142.0 145.0 2 170.0 173.0 173.0 2 308.0 336.1
3 Koper Marcin WKS Śląsk 102.90130.0 134.0 137.0 3 161.0 172.0 172.0 4 298.0 327.1
4 Jarosz Maciej KS Raszyn 101.70120.0 130.0 133.0 5 150.0 160.0 163.0 3 293.0 322.9
5 Rusak Michal UKS Impuls 99.00127.0 133.0 136.0 4 155.0 156.0 163.0 5 292.0 325.0
6 Deren Mieczyslaw LKS Polwica 96.40111.0 117.0 121.0 7 142.0 149.0 --- 6 266.0 299.1
7 Bonikowski Dawid GKS Zamek 97.90107.0 112.0 120.0 6 133.0 138.0 145.0 7 265.0 296.2
8 Horoszkiewicz Marcel UKS Talent 98.80105.0 105.0 110.0 8 130.0 135.0 137.0 9 247.0 275.1
9 Piedziak Damian UOLKA Ostrów 104.00105.0 110.0 110.0 10 130.0 136.0 138.0 8 243.0 265.7
10 Kalkiewicz Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 94.10100.0 105.0 106.0 9 131.0 136.0 142.0 10 242.0 274.7
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Augustyniak Krystian TS Nida 113.70150.0 155.0 160.0 2 193.0 200.0 204.0 1 360.0 382.9
2 Lozinski Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 126.50155.0 162.0 167.0 1 185.0 192.0 193.0 3 347.0 359.4
3 Falkowski Julian LUKS Meyer 127.70150.0 155.0 158.0 3 187.0 192.0 194.0 2 347.0 361.8
4 Miczynski Mateusz LKS Budowlani 123.40120.0 125.0 131.0 4 155.0 156.0 --- 4 280.0 291.6
5 Przeczak Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 123.00110.0 115.0 115.0 5 130.0 138.0 146.0 5 253.0 263.7
6 Przybyszewski Dawid CLKS Mazovia 110.30105.0 110.0 110.0 6 130.0 135.0 140.0 6 240.0 257.5
7 Boguslawski Dawid GLKS POM Iskra 127.1090.0 100.0 100.0 7 120.0 125.0 130.0 7 220.0 227.6

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 71
Clasified contestants number: 67


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 130