Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

21 st Junior Polish Championships
2017-04-28 Lukow (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 45.7055.0 58.0 60.0 1 68.0 72.0 80.0 1 132.0 217.7
2 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 46.3055.0 57.0 59.0 2 68.0 71.0 75.0 2 128.0 208.9
3 Olubek Klaudia LKS Omega 47.7047.0 50.0 52.0 3 57.0 60.0 63.0 3 115.0 183.2
4 Szymanska Magdalena LKS Polwica 47.5045.0 48.0 51.0 4 55.0 59.0 59.0 5 103.0 164.6
5 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 44.8032.0 34.0 36.0 6 44.0 47.0 50.0 6 86.0 144.2
6 Derlatka Dominika UOLKA Ostrów 45.8035.0 37.0 37.0 5 45.0 48.0 50.0 7 85.0 139.9
Korczak Klaudia UKS Impuls 47.8045.0 46.0 46.0 55.0 58.0 60.0 4 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bielak Elzbieta LKS Znicz 52.3061.0 63.0 65.0 1 75.0 78.0 78.0 1 141.0 209.3
2 Witkowska Klaudia MKS Unia 52.8060.0 60.0 60.0 2 70.0 74.0 76.0 3 136.0 200.5
3 Czechowska Kamila LKS Polwica 52.7053.0 53.0 56.0 3 70.0 76.0 79.0 2 132.0 194.9
4 Lubasinska Zaneta UKS Talent 51.6044.0 47.0 49.0 4 50.0 56.0 59.0 4 103.0 154.4
5 Dziedziulo Kamila UKS Talent 52.1040.0 42.0 44.0 5 46.0 53.0 56.0 5 97.0 144.4
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Koltowska Patrycja MAKS Tytan 57.0065.0 68.0 71.0 1 78.0 82.0 85.0 1 156.0 218.0
2 Peplowska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 57.0065.0 69.0 72.0 2 78.0 81.0 85.0 2 150.0 209.6
3 Zabińska Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 54.0060.0 64.0 66.0 3 74.0 77.0 80.0 3 138.0 200.2
4 Zan Sylwia 58.0060.0 63.0 65.0 4 72.0 76.0 76.0 5 135.0 186.5
5 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 57.4057.0 59.0 59.0 5 68.0 73.0 73.0 4 130.0 180.8
6 Miszczykowicz Nicol LKS Budowlani 57.5048.0 51.0 54.0 7 60.0 64.0 66.0 6 117.0 162.5
7 Bartosik Aleksandra UMLKS Radomsko 56.9047.0 50.0 53.0 6 58.0 61.0 63.0 8 114.0 159.5
8 Bachan Dominika KS Wisła 56.3047.0 50.0 51.0 8 58.0 61.0 63.0 7 110.0 155.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Medza Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.6072.0 75.0 75.0 1 93.0 97.0 102.0 1 177.0 232.9
2 Wesola Marta LKS Budowlani 62.2059.0 63.0 66.0 2 76.0 79.0 79.0 2 145.0 191.5
3 Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrów 62.3058.0 61.0 63.0 4 78.0 78.0 --- 3 141.0 186.1
4 Borek Aleksandra 61.7055.0 55.0 55.0 5 70.0 70.0 75.0 4 125.0 165.9
5 Pawlowska Anna KS Promień 61.4045.0 47.0 50.0 6 57.0 60.0 62.0 5 110.0 146.5
Luterek Klaudia KS Agros 58.1063.0 65.0 67.0 3 77.0 78.0 78.0 --- 0.0
Dabrowska Aleksandra UKS Impuls 61.3045.0 47.0 49.0 7 57.0 57.0 61.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 68.7072.0 77.0 81.0 2 92.0 98.0 98.0 1 175.0 218.2
2 Wcislak Eliza CWSPCiSS Zawisza 68.5080.0 83.0 83.0 1 91.0 91.0 91.0 2 174.0 217.3
3 Rak Katarzyna LKS Znicz 63.1055.0 58.0 60.0 4 68.0 72.0 74.0 3 132.0 172.8
4 Zielinska Weronika TS Nida 63.2058.0 61.0 61.0 5 69.0 72.0 72.0 4 130.0 170.1
5 Fidor Olga 63.4047.0 51.0 51.0 9 66.0 71.0 72.0 5 123.0 160.6
6 Rozyk Lidia GKS Niemce 64.2050.0 53.0 55.0 7 64.0 67.0 69.0 7 122.0 158.1
7 Przybylska Roksana AKS Myślibórz 63.3050.0 53.0 55.0 6 63.0 63.0 66.0 8 118.0 154.2
8 Rechul Emilia KS Agros 67.6047.0 50.0 50.0 10 65.0 68.0 69.0 6 116.0 145.9
9 Kaczor Klaudia MOSiR 66.1050.0 53.0 55.0 8 60.0 62.0 65.0 9 115.0 146.5
Duleba Magdalena GKS Andaluzja 68.4073.0 76.0 78.0 3 --- --- --- --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Barzak Wiktoria GKS Andaluzja 73.8073.0 73.0 80.0 1 100.0 105.0 109.0 1 189.0 226.9
2 Kloskowska Magdalena 72.5058.0 62.0 62.0 2 76.0 81.0 81.0 2 143.0 173.3
3 Kozuchowska Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 72.9057.0 62.0 64.0 3 77.0 80.0 82.0 3 142.0 171.6
4 Pietruczuk Magda GCK Kobylany 72.3053.0 55.0 55.0 4 67.0 70.0 --- 4 120.0 145.6
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaczmarczyk Kinga MAKS Tytan 82.0084.0 89.0 92.0 1 108.0 114.0 117.0 1 206.0 235.6
2 Flak Diana MKS Unia 87.9080.0 83.0 85.0 2 103.0 107.0 109.0 2 187.0 207.9
3 Bednarz Angelika WLKS Iganie Nowe 82.0065.0 69.0 72.0 3 75.0 80.0 85.0 4 149.0 170.4
4 Majewska Adrianna KS Wisła 78.8055.0 59.0 62.0 4 67.0 70.0 71.0 5 133.0 154.8
5 Wojtowicz Wiktoria MLKS Krajna 75.5054.0 57.0 60.0 5 65.0 70.0 74.0 6 130.0 154.4
Grochowska Patrycja KS Klimat 86.8072.0 73.0 73.0 90.0 95.0 100.0 3 --- 0.0
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Magdalena KKS Włókniarz 124.0080.0 85.0 90.0 1 100.0 105.0 --- 1 190.0 193.0
2 Uziak Elzbieta WLKS Iganie Nowe 91.4073.0 77.0 80.0 2 93.0 93.0 100.0 2 177.0 194.0
3 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 95.9060.0 65.0 70.0 3 70.0 80.0 85.0 3 150.0 161.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 50
Clasified contestants number: 45


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 112