Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

61 st Junior Polish Championships
2017-04-28 Łuków (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gumulinski Maciej UKS MOS 55.8085.0 90.0 94.0 1 105.0 110.0 111.0 2 204.0 313.2
2 Kudryk Jakub LUKS Meyer 55.2081.0 81.0 84.0 2 103.0 106.0 110.0 1 194.0 300.3
3 Milczarek Dawid AKS Białogard 55.0080.0 82.0 85.0 3 100.0 102.0 102.0 3 182.0 282.5
4 Majewski Bartosz AKS Myślibórz 55.4078.0 78.0 81.0 4 97.0 105.0 105.0 4 175.0 270.2
5 Izdebski Daniel 55.1045.0 48.0 48.0 5 65.0 65.0 70.0 5 110.0 170.5
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorowski Marek UKS MOS 61.40100.0 105.0 105.0 1 120.0 130.0 138.0 2 235.0 336.9
2 Magielnicki Kacper MULKS Zirve 61.3095.0 100.0 105.0 2 120.0 130.0 131.0 1 231.0 331.6
3 Baczek Cezary UMLKS Radomsko 61.3093.0 96.0 100.0 3 110.0 110.0 113.0 3 209.0 300.0
4 Majewski Szymon AKS Myślibórz 61.6088.0 91.0 93.0 4 108.0 113.0 117.0 5 206.0 294.7
5 Kaczynski Rafal LUKS Meyer 61.3086.0 89.0 92.0 5 113.0 118.0 118.0 4 205.0 294.2
6 Gaca Krystian KS Agros 61.8085.0 85.0 88.0 6 110.0 110.0 119.0 6 198.0 282.6
7 Stychno Maciej HKS Szopienice 61.2075.0 75.0 78.0 7 90.0 95.0 100.0 7 170.0 244.3
8 Smolen Bartlomiej 59.6067.0 70.0 73.0 8 78.0 82.0 82.0 8 151.0 221.0
9 Witczak Patryk 62.0062.0 66.0 66.0 9 72.0 76.0 80.0 11 142.0 202.2
10 Boruta Sebastian MLKS Krajna 61.7054.0 57.0 60.0 11 70.0 78.0 83.0 9 138.0 197.2
11 Welc Kamil 60.7057.0 57.0 60.0 10 73.0 77.0 77.0 10 137.0 198.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jurecki Aleksander 67.80125.0 134.0 141.0 1 146.0 155.0 155.0 2 280.0 376.2
2 Janus Dariusz MLKS Lechia 68.7098.0 105.0 110.0 2 130.0 147.0 --- 1 257.0 342.5
3 Goralski Dominik LKS Polwica 68.6088.0 92.0 95.0 5 118.0 121.0 125.0 3 220.0 293.5
4 Jedra Bartosz WKS Śląsk 68.5090.0 94.0 98.0 6 112.0 116.0 122.0 4 216.0 288.4
5 Milewicz Mateusz GOK Koroszczyn 69.0093.0 97.0 100.0 3 112.0 115.0 118.0 5 215.0 285.8
6 Dominski Dawid MGLKS Tarpan 66.7090.0 95.0 95.0 4 112.0 117.0 117.0 7 207.0 281.0
7 Slusarz Eryk KS Agros 66.9085.0 90.0 93.0 7 110.0 114.0 114.0 8 200.0 271.0
8 Sikorski Jaroslaw AKS Promień 68.8085.0 89.0 93.0 8 110.0 115.0 115.0 9 199.0 265.0
9 Jurecki Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 67.3085.0 90.0 90.0 12 105.0 108.0 108.0 10 193.0 260.5
10 Studniarek Dawid UMLKS Radomsko 69.0077.0 77.0 77.0 17 110.0 110.0 114.0 6 191.0 253.9
11 Wieclaw Szymon LKS Znicz 67.1080.0 85.0 88.0 11 105.0 108.0 108.0 11 190.0 257.0
12 Naborczyk Kamil GLKS POM Iskra 66.6080.0 84.0 84.0 14 96.0 102.0 107.0 12 186.0 252.7
13 Gryglewicz Krzysztof WKS Śląsk 68.2080.0 84.0 86.0 15 102.0 107.0 107.0 13 186.0 249.0
14 Bielecki Szymon GKS Zamek 66.2080.0 80.0 85.0 9 100.0 105.0 105.0 15 185.0 252.3
15 Sikorski Dominik AKS Promień 64.7080.0 84.0 87.0 13 100.0 104.0 105.0 14 184.0 254.7
16 Wojtas Filip MKS Lubuszanin 68.4075.0 78.0 80.0 16 95.0 98.0 98.0 16 176.0 235.2
17 Mysinski Daniel 65.9060.0 65.0 70.0 18 80.0 85.0 90.0 17 160.0 218.9
18 Rozanski Lukasz 68.5055.0 60.0 63.0 20 77.0 77.0 79.0 18 142.0 189.6
19 Golawski Mateusz 66.9060.0 65.0 65.0 19 75.0 75.0 75.0 19 140.0 189.7
Sloniewski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 67.1080.0 85.0 88.0 10 100.0 100.0 100.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Badziagowski Kacper MGLKS Tarpan 76.90135.0 140.0 143.0 1 160.0 165.0 --- 1 305.0 380.9
2 Legowski Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 76.50122.0 126.0 127.0 2 158.0 158.0 166.0 2 285.0 357.0
3 Boncik Lukasz ŁKS Orlęta 76.60123.0 126.0 130.0 3 148.0 155.0 155.0 3 274.0 343.0
4 Petka Rafal HKS Szopienice 74.90120.0 125.0 125.0 4 140.0 145.0 149.0 4 265.0 335.8
5 Szpara Andrzej TS Nida 75.20113.0 113.0 113.0 6 142.0 145.0 145.0 5 258.0 326.2
6 Juchimiuk Karol MULKS Zirve 76.70114.0 118.0 118.0 5 140.0 142.0 142.0 6 254.0 317.7
7 Stroz Karol LKS Omega 77.00105.0 109.0 110.0 8 129.0 132.0 140.0 7 242.0 302.1
8 Kunc Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 77.00102.0 106.0 109.0 9 125.0 129.0 131.0 8 240.0 299.6
9 Cichosz Rafal KKS Włókniarz 73.70111.0 114.0 114.0 7 126.0 --- --- 9 237.0 303.1
10 Bialobrzeski Arkadiusz UKS Impuls 76.1093.0 98.0 101.0 10 124.0 124.0 126.0 10 227.0 285.1
11 Wojcik Adrian GLKS POM Iskra 76.8096.0 100.0 101.0 11 120.0 125.0 125.0 11 221.0 276.2
12 Kacprzyk Michal LKS Omega 76.7087.0 92.0 95.0 12 106.0 112.0 115.0 12 207.0 258.9
13 Karwowski Mateusz ŁKS Orlęta 75.2087.0 91.0 94.0 13 105.0 110.0 113.0 13 201.0 254.1
14 Alfler Kamil 74.9080.0 85.0 90.0 14 105.0 112.0 112.0 15 195.0 247.1
15 Plaugo Filip AKS Promień 74.8081.0 85.0 85.0 15 95.0 100.0 105.0 14 186.0 235.9
16 Szablowski Krzysztof 71.3067.0 70.0 74.0 16 87.0 95.0 100.0 16 174.0 226.8
17 Siemiński Daniel 75.7065.0 66.0 69.0 18 75.0 80.0 83.0 17 152.0 191.5
18 Slowiak Maciej MSS Gryf 76.5065.0 65.0 70.0 17 80.0 80.0 85.0 19 150.0 187.9
19 Malecki Pawel MSS Gryf 70.1060.0 60.0 65.0 19 80.0 80.0 85.0 18 145.0 190.9
Jaworski Konrad 76.0065.0 65.0 65.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klos Kacper MLKS Krajna 83.60136.0 145.0 150.0 1 175.0 185.0 190.0 1 340.0 406.9
2 Kwapich Lukasz MGLKS Tarpan 83.50135.0 142.0 146.0 2 158.0 162.0 170.0 2 308.0 368.8
3 Goljasz Daniel CLKS Mazovia 83.40121.0 125.0 128.0 3 159.0 159.0 --- 3 284.0 340.3
4 Mila Michal UKS Impuls 83.80112.0 117.0 122.0 8 132.0 140.0 147.0 5 264.0 315.6
5 Legowski Mateusz TS Nida 83.30105.0 112.0 115.0 9 147.0 150.0 150.0 4 262.0 314.1
6 Fabrykiewicz Pawel LKS Horyzont 81.90115.0 120.0 125.0 5 135.0 135.0 140.0 6 255.0 308.3
7 Witko Dawid LKS Znicz 84.90110.0 115.0 119.0 6 131.0 131.0 131.0 9 250.0 297.0
8 Keller Damian 82.90110.0 114.0 116.0 12 131.0 133.0 141.0 7 243.0 292.0
9 Harasimiuk Hubert GOK Koroszczyn 82.40110.0 115.0 118.0 7 123.0 126.0 126.0 10 241.0 290.5
10 Hapka Szymon CWSPCiSS Zawisza 84.10100.0 105.0 110.0 13 120.0 126.0 131.0 8 236.0 281.6
11 Borzecki Daniel LKS Żuławy 81.70100.0 106.0 110.0 11 120.0 130.0 132.0 12 230.0 278.4
12 Mokrzynski Kamil LKS Dobryszyce 81.6090.0 95.0 100.0 14 120.0 125.0 126.0 11 220.0 266.4
13 Mikula Konrad GLKS POM Iskra 84.5085.0 90.0 93.0 15 105.0 110.0 114.0 13 203.0 241.7
14 Geldon Mikolaj LKS Żuławy 84.5084.0 87.0 87.0 16 104.0 108.0 111.0 14 195.0 232.2
15 Jaworski Bartosz 80.3070.0 75.0 80.0 17 100.0 100.0 105.0 15 175.0 213.7
16 Stubiński Marcin KS AZS-AWF 84.2060.0 65.0 70.0 18 85.0 90.0 95.0 16 150.0 178.9
Janowicz Pawel LKS Horyzont 78.80110.0 110.0 110.0 10 140.0 --- --- --- 0.0
Rajkowski Dominik LUKS Meyer 84.50121.0 121.0 124.0 4 159.0 159.0 161.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Skulimowski Mateusz MULKS Zirve 85.80145.0 152.0 157.0 1 175.0 180.0 185.0 1 332.0 392.4
2 Zwolak Marcin LKS Znicz 91.70135.0 140.0 140.0 2 160.0 165.0 173.0 2 313.0 359.2
3 Michalski Jakub KPC Górnik 92.30135.0 135.0 135.0 4 171.0 179.0 179.0 3 306.0 350.2
4 Centkowski Lukasz LUKS Gryf 89.40125.0 131.0 136.0 3 167.0 178.0 178.0 4 303.0 351.5
5 Kosc Kacper LKS Znicz 94.00120.0 120.0 125.0 6 145.0 155.0 156.0 5 276.0 313.5
6 Klos Adam CWSPCiSS Zawisza 89.90124.0 124.0 130.0 5 142.0 150.0 --- 6 274.0 317.1
7 Koniec Marcin MGLKS Tarpan 85.10103.0 110.0 115.0 7 138.0 143.0 147.0 7 258.0 306.1
8 Biegajlo Grzegorz 85.60105.0 110.0 110.0 8 133.0 133.0 140.0 8 243.0 287.6
9 Krukowski Mikolaj LKS Budowlani 92.9095.0 102.0 107.0 9 130.0 137.0 137.0 9 237.0 270.5
10 Wypart Mateusz GKS Niemce 90.1095.0 100.0 105.0 11 121.0 --- --- 10 221.0 255.5
11 Koper Szymon LKS Omega 90.2092.0 97.0 100.0 12 114.0 118.0 121.0 11 221.0 255.4
12 Cybulski Arkadiusz 90.6075.0 80.0 85.0 15 100.0 103.0 107.0 12 192.0 221.5
13 Romanek Marcin GLKS POM Iskra 87.1077.0 81.0 85.0 13 97.0 102.0 107.0 13 187.0 219.5
14 Smolak Karol 90.2075.0 80.0 85.0 14 90.0 96.0 101.0 14 186.0 215.0
Kulesza Dominik UKS Atleta 85.2095.0 102.0 107.0 10 121.0 121.0 121.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Izdebski Marcin ŁKS Orlęta 99.50145.0 150.0 155.0 1 173.0 180.0 185.0 1 330.0 366.6
2 Rozanski Dariusz KS Budowlani 102.90140.0 145.0 147.0 2 167.0 172.0 175.0 2 312.0 342.4
3 Nowak Michal  OKS Start 96.20132.0 133.0 133.0 4 166.0 171.0 173.0 3 304.0 342.1
4 Sokolowski Mateusz LKS Znicz 94.30133.0 137.0 137.0 3 165.0 170.0 172.0 4 303.0 343.7
5 Sprychel Marek GOK Koroszczyn 102.70110.0 115.0 117.0 6 135.0 140.0 145.0 5 260.0 285.6
6 Gebala Bartosz KS Wisła 99.10118.0 123.0 126.0 5 136.0 141.0 141.0 6 259.0 288.2
7 Kobel Bartlomiej LKS Znicz 94.90110.0 114.0 115.0 7 130.0 135.0 141.0 7 245.0 277.2
8 Komorniczak Filip LSSS Start 98.40103.0 110.0 115.0 8 128.0 134.0 --- 9 244.0 272.2
9 Bebenik Bartosz UMLKS Radomsko 97.8095.0 100.0 106.0 9 120.0 127.0 134.0 8 240.0 268.4
10 Stachowiak Kacper LKS Burza 103.2085.0 90.0 90.0 12 112.0 116.0 125.0 10 201.0 220.4
11 Nowak Piotr UKS Ruch 103.6085.0 88.0 90.0 11 105.0 108.0 111.0 11 201.0 220.1
12 Panasiuk Jakub GCK Kobylany 101.6080.0 80.0 80.0 13 100.0 111.0 111.0 12 180.0 198.4
Jarocki Mateusz GLKS POM Iskra 101.0090.0 94.0 95.0 10 110.0 111.0 112.0 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wegrzyn Jakub KS Wisła 143.80153.0 160.0 165.0 1 185.0 195.0 201.0 1 360.0 364.7
2 Jarnut Radoslaw LKS Budowlani 145.30140.0 150.0 150.0 2 170.0 180.0 190.0 2 330.0 333.9
3 Losy lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 106.50131.0 131.0 136.0 3 158.0 165.0 170.0 3 301.0 326.6
4 Kulski Patryk MGLKS Tarpan 109.50128.0 128.0 136.0 4 155.0 165.0 165.0 4 283.0 304.3
5 Lulinski Tomasz LUKS TKKF 122.60115.0 115.0 120.0 7 150.0 154.0 154.0 5 270.0 281.6
6 Juchimiuk Maciej KS AZS-AWF 114.00120.0 124.0 124.0 5 140.0 146.0 151.0 6 266.0 282.7
7 Sokolowski Daniel MKS Narew 114.60115.0 120.0 125.0 6 140.0 145.0 150.0 7 265.0 281.2
8 Gregorczyk Michal 124.60110.0 110.0 120.0 9 141.0 151.0 157.0 8 251.0 260.8
9 Nietubyc Cezary UOLKA Ostrów 116.50100.0 107.0 113.0 8 130.0 137.0 145.0 9 250.0 264.1
10 Drzymalski Hubert LKS Żuławy 146.1095.0 100.0 105.0 11 122.0 130.0 130.0 10 230.0 232.5
11 Polewka Jakub MKS Start 113.8080.0 85.0 85.0 12 105.0 110.0 115.0 11 200.0 212.6
Sikorski Patryk  OKS Start 118.50100.0 100.0 105.0 10 120.0 120.0 123.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 114
Clasified contestants number: 107


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 130