Statistics

Weightlifters: 39942
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1582
Results: 113348
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Under 23 European Championships
2016-12-04 Eilat (ISR)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Efimchuk Nadiya UKR 47.92A62.0 65.0 67.0 4 84.0 87.0 89.0 1 156.0 256.1
2 Pandova Daniela BUL 47.66A65.0 68.0 69.0 1 85.0 87.0 87.0 2 155.0 255.7
3 Feledyn Katarzyna POL 47.82A66.0 68.0 70.0 3 82.0 84.0 84.0 5 150.0 246.7
4 Korkmaz Fatma TUR 42.88A58.0 60.0 62.0 8 83.0 86.0 88.0 3 148.0 269.2
5 Asayonak Yulia BLR 47.70A61.0 64.0 64.0 7 80.0 84.0 87.0 4 148.0 243.9
6 Catalca Neslian TUR 47.78A66.0 68.0 70.0 2 76.0 80.0 83.0 7 148.0 243.6
7 Liakhavets Alena BLR 41.70A65.0 65.0 65.0 6 80.0 83.0 --- 6 145.0 271.0
Mukhlynina Alina RUS 47.68A63.0 66.0 66.0 5 83.0 83.0 83.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baymulkina Irina RUS 52.32A78.0 81.0 84.0 2 99.0 102.0 104.0 1 188.0 286.6
2 Hernandez Atenery ESP 52.62A81.0 84.0 85.0 1 98.0 101.0 103.0 2 188.0 285.2
3 Russo Giorgia ITA 52.36A70.0 73.0 75.0 6 93.0 96.0 98.0 3 171.0 260.5
4 Ovsthus Sarah NOR 51.78A73.0 76.0 78.0 3 91.0 94.0 94.0 4 167.0 256.7
5 Aydin Damla TUR 53.00A70.0 73.0 75.0 4 90.0 93.0 95.0 5 165.0 248.9
6 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka POL 51.74A69.0 72.0 73.0 5 80.0 83.0 83.0 6 156.0 239.9
7 Carnevale Pellino Vittoria ITA 52.58A68.0 71.0 71.0 7 78.0 81.0 84.0 7 149.0 226.2
8 Sogaard Mille DEN 52.60A53.0 55.0 57.0 8 76.0 76.0 79.0 8 134.0 203.4
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ivasiuk Veronika UKR 57.68A89.0 91.0 93.0 1 105.0 108.0 110.0 4 201.0 284.1
2 Kentli Sumeyye TUR 57.80A85.0 85.0 87.0 2 108.0 108.0 112.0 2 199.0 280.9
3 Kraska Katarzyna POL 57.24A83.0 86.0 87.0 6 108.0 112.0 114.0 1 197.0 280.1
4 Lubina Mariia RUS 57.92A85.0 89.0 89.0 5 105.0 110.0 112.0 3 197.0 277.6
5 Yaylyan Izabella ARM 57.52A85.0 85.0 85.0 3 105.0 110.0 110.0 5 190.0 269.1
6 Dzienis Monika POL 57.54A85.0 88.0 88.0 4 95.0 99.0 102.0 6 187.0 264.8
7 Benteli Konstantina GRE 57.66A82.0 89.0 89.0 7 102.0 102.0 106.0 7 184.0 260.2
8 Kasza-Kovacs Klara HUN 57.46A64.0 67.0 67.0 9 78.0 81.0 83.0 8 150.0 212.6
9 Jensen Sandra Hogfeldt DEN 57.12A64.0 67.0 69.0 8 80.0 83.0 83.0 9 149.0 212.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Maksimova Kseniya RUS 61.22A100.0 100.0 105.0 2 117.0 126.0 --- 1 231.0 313.0
2 Toma Loredana Elena ROU 62.22A101.0 106.0 110.0 1 116.0 123.0 125.0 2 222.0 297.5
3 Kokhanenko Olena UKR 62.96A92.0 95.0 96.0 3 109.0 115.0 115.0 3 205.0 272.5
4 Martinez Irene ESP 62.56A91.0 91.0 95.0 4 105.0 105.0 109.0 5 196.0 261.7
5 Kurnaz Mehtap TUR 62.06A80.0 83.0 85.0 9 100.0 105.0 108.0 4 188.0 252.4
6 Lortkipanidze Tatia GEO 62.94A84.0 88.0 88.0 8 104.0 109.0 109.0 7 188.0 250.0
7 Leskinen Saara FIN 60.30A80.0 84.0 85.0 7 93.0 98.0 103.0 8 187.0 256.1
8 Michalska Aleksandra POL 62.68A83.0 85.0 87.0 6 97.0 100.0 103.0 9 187.0 249.3
9 Kachan Tetyana UKR 62.92A78.0 81.0 84.0 10 97.0 102.0 104.0 6 185.0 246.1
10 Egi Fruzsina HUN 61.86A87.0 60.0 64.0 5 80.0 83.0 85.0 11 172.0 231.4
11 Hasunen Marika FIN 62.22A67.0 70.0 73.0 11 83.0 86.0 90.0 10 159.0 213.1
12 Toth Adrienn HUN 60.64A60.0 64.0 67.0 12 70.0 75.0 79.0 12 139.0 189.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Likhacheva Nadezhda RUS 67.16A100.0 105.0 108.0 1 125.0 130.0 --- 1 235.0 299.8
2 Mikhalenka Anastasia BLR 67.78A90.0 95.0 97.0 3 115.0 120.0 125.0 2 222.0 281.6
3 Wior Jolanta POL 68.80A90.0 93.0 95.0 4 110.0 110.0 114.0 4 209.0 262.7
4 Jung Beata HUN 67.20A92.0 96.0 99.0 2 105.0 109.0 109.0 6 208.0 265.2
5 Ionita Bianca Mihaela ROU 63.50A85.0 89.0 91.0 5 105.0 110.0 114.0 3 205.0 271.0
6 Dumitrache Mariana Georgiana ROU 63.90A80.0 84.0 87.0 8 106.0 107.0 111.0 5 195.0 256.7
7 Pavlik Ivanna UKR 67.30A88.0 93.0 93.0 7 94.0 98.0 102.0 7 190.0 242.1
8 Hahn Victoria AUT 68.70A78.0 83.0 86.0 9 98.0 102.0 105.0 8 185.0 232.8
9 Dooley Shannen NED 67.92A74.0 77.0 79.0 10 90.0 90.0 93.0 9 167.0 211.6
Ipek Assiya TUR 66.96A85.0 88.0 89.0 6 107.0 107.0 --- --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Makhiyanova Lyaysan RUS 74.36A103.0 107.0 110.0 1 125.0 130.0 131.0 1 241.0 289.9
2 Petrova Mariia RUS 74.06A98.0 103.0 105.0 2 120.0 130.0 136.0 2 235.0 283.3
3 Kaya Rabia TUR 72.30A90.0 93.0 95.0 4 115.0 116.0 117.0 3 210.0 256.5
4 Brunelli Carlotta ITA 74.92A92.0 95.0 9.0 3 112.0 115.0 115.0 5 207.0 248.0
5 Saarhelo Marianne FIN 72.72A88.0 93.0 94.0 5 110.0 114.0 117.0 4 205.0 249.6
6 Hertlova Simona  CZE 69.46A78.0 82.0 85.0 7 94.0 99.0 102.0 6 184.0 230.0
Konstantinidi Eleni GRE 74.30A87.0 92.0 92.0 6 114.0 116.0 116.0 --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lysenko Anastasiya UKR 102.40A112.0 116.0 120.0 1 137.0 143.0 150.0 1 270.0 284.7
2 Aanei Andreea ROU 121.62A101.0 104.0 106.0 2 126.0 131.0 131.0 3 232.0 235.5
3 Vanbellinghen Anna BEL 83.74A97.0 102.0 105.0 3 124.0 129.0 129.0 4 229.0 259.9
4 Pustovarova Ganna Hanna UKR 119.72A94.0 97.0 98.0 4 125.0 130.0 136.0 2 224.0 228.0
5 Salamacha Agata POL 100.50A70.0 73.0 76.0 5 95.0 100.0 103.0 5 176.0 186.6


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 0


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 332