Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Under 23 European Championships
2016-12-04 Eilat (ISR)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Scarantino Mirco ITA 55.84A113.0 118.0 121.0 1 140.0 150.0 153.0 1 268.0 419.2
2 Ciotoiu Ilie Constantin ROU 55.94A101.0 105.0 108.0 6 131.0 133.0 137.0 2 242.0 378.0
3 Musokhranov Oleg RUS 55.90A103.0 107.0 109.0 5 124.0 128.0 130.0 4 237.0 370.4
4 Kozlowski Dominik POL 55.62A107.0 110.0 112.0 2 122.0 123.0 123.0 6 233.0 365.6
5 Yilmaz Okan TUR 55.73A103.0 105.0 107.0 4 125.0 128.0 130.0 5 232.0 363.5
6 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.78A96.0 101.0 101.0 8 130.0 137.0 137.0 3 226.0 353.8
7 Sahin Muammer TUR 55.94A104.0 108.0 111.0 3 115.0 115.0 122.0 8 223.0 348.3
8 Milanov Ivan BUL 55.98A93.0 93.0 98.0 7 116.0 121.0 124.0 7 219.0 341.9
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ilie Ionut ROU 61.78A120.0 123.0 126.0 2 148.0 151.0 158.0 1 284.0 411.8
2 Shamilishvili Ramini GEO 61.58A118.0 122.0 124.0 3 141.0 145.0 148.0 4 269.0 390.9
3 Mishvelidze Shota GEO 61.96A125.0 129.0 133.0 1 140.0 144.0 144.0 9 269.0 389.2
4 Buyukunlu Emre TUR 61.90A117.0 117.0 124.0 6 137.0 147.0 152.0 2 264.0 382.2
5 Di Giusto Michael ITA 61.44A113.0 116.0 118.0 4 145.0 148.0 151.0 3 263.0 382.8
6 Terna Ion MDA 61.62A115.0 118.0 121.0 5 145.0 151.0 151.0 5 263.0 382.0
7 Sooky Gergely HUN 61.82A115.0 115.0 118.0 8 145.0 145.0 150.0 6 260.0 376.8
8 Abishov Allahyar AZE 61.94A117.0 117.0 123.0 7 140.0 148.0 148.0 8 257.0 371.9
9 Baghdasaryan Gevorg AZE 62.00A110.0 115.0 115.0 11 145.0 145.0 154.0 7 255.0 368.8
10 Ozbay Ibrahim TUR 61.74A108.0 113.0 115.0 9 130.0 139.0 142.0 10 252.0 365.6
11 Bar Lewi ISR 61.88A110.0 110.0 114.0 10 130.0 130.0 130.0 12 240.0 347.6
12 Miljus Bosko SRB 61.84A100.0 105.0 107.0 12 133.0 133.0 138.0 11 238.0 344.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lopez David Sanchez ESP 68.58A135.0 137.0 140.0 1 162.0 167.0 171.0 1 311.0 420.0
2 Minchev Zlatko BUL 68.82A130.0 132.0 135.0 2 157.0 157.0 161.0 2 293.0 394.8
3 Suiugan Darius Stefa ROU 68.94A130.0 132.0 136.0 3 157.0 161.0 163.0 3 293.0 394.4
4 Todadze Tornike GEO 68.94A127.0 131.0 133.0 5 154.0 159.0 163.0 4 290.0 390.3
5 Ibrahimli Pasha AZE 68.50A126.0 131.0 135.0 4 150.0 156.0 159.0 5 287.0 387.9
6 Poniedzialek Piotr POL 68.86A120.0 124.0 128.0 6 150.0 156.0 161.0 6 280.0 377.2
7 Faciano Samuele ITA 68.66A115.0 120.0 120.0 8 136.0 140.0 145.0 7 260.0 350.9
8 Gokmen Ali Osman TUR 68.96A123.0 128.0 128.0 7 135.0 140.0 140.0 8 258.0 347.2
Kaikkonen Henri FIN 68.62A115.0 118.0 118.0 9 150.0 150.0 150.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Getts Viktor RUS 76.92A145.0 150.0 152.0 1 180.0 186.0 190.0 1 338.0 425.9
2 Unanyan Razmik RUS 76.88A142.0 146.0 150.0 2 173.0 177.0 185.0 3 327.0 412.2
3 Bajer Daniel POL 76.22A143.0 147.0 150.0 3 172.0 176.0 180.0 4 323.0 409.1
4 Oltetsyan Razmik ARM 74.68A137.0 142.0 142.0 6 168.0 173.0 177.0 2 314.0 402.4
5 Gabrichidze Irakli GEO 76.10A141.0 141.0 144.0 4 168.0 170.0 176.0 5 311.0 394.3
6 Bejenariu Carp Florin Catalin ROU 76.86A138.0 138.0 143.0 5 166.0 171.0 171.0 6 304.0 383.2
7 Rozsnyik Ervin SRB 75.68A132.0 138.0 138.0 7 162.0 170.0 170.0 7 294.0 373.9
8 Vitkauskas Mantas LTU 74.40A117.0 123.0 127.0 9 148.0 154.0 158.0 8 281.0 360.9
Ince Ibrahim Halil TUR 76.38A132.0 141.0 142.0 8 161.0 162.0 --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Okulov Artem RUS 84.98A156.0 160.0 162.0 1 190.0 198.0 201.0 1 363.0 433.9
2 Konotop Igor UKR 84.90A154.0 157.0 160.0 2 188.0 198.0 200.0 2 360.0 430.5
3 Imadouchene Romain FRA 84.44A147.0 152.0 155.0 4 181.0 190.0 190.0 3 345.0 413.6
4 Bolharyn Volodymyr UKR 84.32A155.0 155.0 158.0 3 165.0 173.0 177.0 5 335.0 401.9
5 Besler Turgay TUR 84.56A146.0 151.0 156.0 5 173.0 182.0 183.0 7 324.0 388.2
6 Kozevnikovs Vadims LAT 84.42A134.0 139.0 139.0 8 174.0 180.0 180.0 4 319.0 382.5
7 Slowikowski Patryk POL 82.28A133.0 137.0 140.0 6 170.0 174.0 178.0 6 314.0 381.5
8 Taghizade Jeyhun AZE 84.64A135.0 140.0 145.0 7 171.0 183.0 183.0 9 311.0 372.4
9 Polacek Peter SVK 84.38A134.0 134.0 138.0 9 167.0 172.0 177.0 8 310.0 371.8
10 Ostrovsky Viktor SVK 84.42A130.0 134.0 135.0 10 164.0 169.0 173.0 10 294.0 352.5
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Maligov Adam RUS 90.26A160.0 165.0 170.0 1 198.0 203.0 207.0 1 377.0 437.9
2 Onica Niculae ROU 93.24A160.0 165.0 167.0 3 198.0 203.0 207.0 2 374.0 428.2
3 Roshchupkyn Konstantyn RUS 93.54A160.0 165.0 170.0 6 196.0 201.0 206.0 3 366.0 418.4
4 Ghukasyan Karush ARM 93.92A155.0 160.0 165.0 7 195.0 197.0 197.0 4 362.0 413.1
5 Shikov Stoilov Georgy BUL 93.62A160.0 166.0 171.0 5 195.0 200.0 202.0 5 361.0 412.6
6 Bregvadze  Longinoz  GEO 93.52A158.0 162.0 166.0 4 189.0 195.0 195.0 8 355.0 405.9
7 Kozhakin Ruslan UKR 92.56A151.0 155.0 158.0 8 185.0 190.0 195.0 6 348.0 399.7
8 Nabiyev Nailkhan AZE 93.46A151.0 156.0 157.0 10 190.0 190.0 --- 7 341.0 390.0
9 Li-Cin-Chai Tomas LTU 93.36A143.0 148.0 152.0 9 173.0 180.0 185.0 9 337.0 385.6
Stanulis Zygimantas LTU 93.34A167.0 167.0 170.0 2 197.0 197.0 197.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gospodinov Vasil BUL 101.16A168.0 173.0 174.0 5 206.0 211.0 216.0 1 384.0 425.4
2 Guydya Marchel RUS 104.98A163.0 168.0 171.0 1 203.0 208.0 213.0 2 384.0 419.7
3 Vasylevskyy Roman UKR 104.66A170.0 175.0 175.0 4 193.0 198.0 203.0 3 373.0 408.1
4 Mkrtchyan Mkrtich ARM 103.90A165.0 170.0 174.0 3 201.0 201.0 201.0 4 371.0 407.0
5 Lichovoj Sergej LTU 104.74A157.0 162.0 168.0 6 191.0 200.0 206.0 5 368.0 402.5
6 Forster Philipp AUT 104.10A148.0 153.0 157.0 9 182.0 186.0 192.0 6 339.0 371.6
7 Kasina Mateusz POL 104.06A145.0 150.0 155.0 8 175.0 180.0 183.0 8 335.0 367.3
8 Koc Arif TUR 101.74A140.0 146.0 151.0 10 175.0 180.0 188.0 7 331.0 365.9
9 Bakunas Radvilas LTU 94.76B140.0 150.0 150.0 11 162.0 167.0 172.0 12 317.0 360.4
10 Kopecky Vlastimil CZE 96.12B128.0 133.0 136.0 14 165.0 171.0 176.0 9 312.0 352.6
11 Pirkkio Rikhard FIN 95.50B143.0 143.0 146.0 12 161.0 165.0 168.0 10 311.0 352.4
12 Heikkinen Jani FIN 102.10B135.0 141.0 145.0 13 163.0 168.0 174.0 11 309.0 341.1
Reva Kostyantyn UKR 98.48A165.0 165.0 170.0 2 204.0 204.0 205.0 --- 0.0
Hoim Sebastian POL 103.90A165.0 170.0 --- 7 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Talakhadze Lasha GEO 151.54A193.0 200.0 205.0 1 222.0 235.0 --- 1 440.0 443.0
2 Savchuk Antoniy RUS 141.62A170.0 177.0 182.0 2 210.0 216.0 --- 2 398.0 404.0
3 Mamedov Azer AZE 159.74A155.0 161.0 164.0 4 200.0 205.0 210.0 3 374.0 375.0
4 Litvinov David ISR 118.14A160.0 165.0 170.0 3 190.0 200.0 200.0 5 370.0 389.9
5 Proshynskyy Mykyta UKR 122.92A150.0 156.0 162.0 5 185.0 191.0 198.0 6 354.0 369.3
6 Mummhardt Philipp GER 112.36A145.0 150.0 150.0 8 185.0 193.0 200.0 4 350.0 374.1
7 Kajdocsi Tivadar SRB 128.20A148.0 152.0 152.0 9 185.0 192.0 198.0 7 346.0 357.5
8 Lozinski Bartosz POL 136.58A150.0 155.0 158.0 6 180.0 185.0 190.0 9 340.0 347.1
9 Falkowski Julian POL 111.36A145.0 150.0 154.0 7 177.0 182.0 185.0 8 335.0 359.1
10 Lindfors Petri FIN 115.36A130.0 135.0 138.0 10 165.0 170.0 176.0 10 311.0 329.9
11 Sudentas Ernestas LTU 122.82B135.0 141.0 141.0 11 165.0 165.0 171.0 13 300.0 313.0
12 Kecskemety Marcell HUN 122.54A130.0 140.0 140.0 12 161.0 165.0 176.0 12 295.0 307.9
13 Kubyshkovskyi Leonid UKR 122.54B130.0 140.0 140.0 13 161.0 165.0 176.0 11 295.0 307.9


Weightlifters: 85
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 639