Statistics

Weightlifters: 39946
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1582
Results: 113276
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

4 th Youth Polish Championships
2016-10-21 Bilgoraj (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kropidlowska Karolina CWSPCiSS Zawisza 43.7033.0 36.0 38.0 1 45.0 48.0 50.0 1 88.0 157.2
2 Syjud Noela AKS Myślibórz 43.9035.0 38.0 39.0 2 45.0 48.0 49.0 2 86.0 152.9
3 Polka Maria KS Promień 43.7035.0 37.0 39.0 3 45.0 48.0 49.0 3 82.0 146.5
4 Dziduch Katarzyna LKS Znicz 44.0033.0 36.0 36.0 4 45.0 48.0 48.0 4 81.0 143.7
5 Polka Zuzanna KS Promień 42.8030.0 33.0 35.0 5 38.0 41.0 44.0 6 74.0 134.8
6 Leszczynska Karolina LSSS Start 34.3027.0 30.0 32.0 7 37.0 40.0 42.0 5 72.0 165.7
7 Siewierska Weronika GLKRS Olimp 41.6028.0 30.0 32.0 6 38.0 40.0 42.0 7 72.0 134.9
8 Mon Ewa AKS Myślibórz 42.6024.0 26.0 28.0 9 34.0 36.0 38.0 8 64.0 117.1
9 Mon Katarzyna AKS Myślibórz 44.0022.0 25.0 27.0 8 32.0 35.0 37.0 9 62.0 110.0
10 Zielewicz Olga KS Promień 40.0022.0 24.0 25.0 10 28.0 30.0 33.0 10 57.0 111.1
11 Golec Gabriela WKS Śląsk 42.6018.0 20.0 22.0 11 28.0 31.0 36.0 11 53.0 97.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 47.4044.0 47.0 49.0 2 55.0 57.0 59.0 1 106.0 175.7
2 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 47.5045.0 48.0 49.0 1 57.0 60.0 60.0 3 106.0 175.4
3 Zielewicz Martyna KS Promień 47.7045.0 47.0 50.0 3 54.0 57.0 59.0 4 104.0 171.4
4 Krawiec Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 47.8042.0 44.0 44.0 4 52.0 58.0 61.0 2 102.0 167.8
5 Grzegorzewska Weronika LKS Polwica 47.5037.0 40.0 40.0 6 47.0 50.0 54.0 5 94.0 155.5
6 Ratajczak Dominika KS Promień 47.0036.0 39.0 42.0 5 47.0 51.0 54.0 6 93.0 155.3
7 Kolosowska Honorata LKS Gałkówek 45.7030.0 33.0 33.0 7 40.0 43.0 45.0 7 78.0 133.6
8 Ciura Kinga GCK Kobylany 47.0032.0 34.0 34.0 8 38.0 38.0 42.0 8 70.0 116.9
9 Gorniak Natalia GLKRS Olimp 45.3026.0 28.0 29.0 9 31.0 31.0 35.0 10 64.0 110.5
10 Purzycka Aleksandra LSSS Start 44.6025.0 27.0 29.0 10 30.0 33.0 35.0 9 62.0 108.6
11 Rydzewska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 44.9025.0 25.0 27.0 11 31.0 34.0 34.0 11 61.0 106.2
12 Pawlowska Wiktoria KS Promień 47.7022.0 24.0 26.0 12 28.0 31.0 34.0 12 58.0 95.6
13 Wilczek Weronika GKS Andaluzja 44.1022.0 22.0 24.0 13 28.0 28.0 30.0 13 50.0 88.5
14 Szelestowska Ewelina MKS Unia 45.0017.0 20.0 20.0 14 20.0 20.0 22.0 14 37.0 64.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szymanek Monika AKS Białogard 52.5054.0 57.0 61.0 1 70.0 75.0 79.0 1 140.0 212.8
2 Powroznik Patrycja GKS Niemce 52.8055.0 58.0 60.0 2 59.0 62.0 64.0 2 122.0 184.6
3 Grzegorzewska Sylwia LKS Polwica 52.1048.0 51.0 54.0 3 61.0 68.0 68.0 3 115.0 175.9
4 Majcherek Natasza KS Promień 52.4044.0 46.0 49.0 4 54.0 56.0 59.0 4 108.0 164.4
5 Pawlos Milena LKS Znicz 52.6040.0 43.0 45.0 5 50.0 53.0 55.0 5 96.0 145.7
6 Pakuszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 52.3038.0 41.0 43.0 6 48.0 52.0 52.0 6 89.0 135.7
7 Wojcik Julia WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.6025.0 27.0 29.0 7 34.0 36.0 38.0 7 67.0 101.7
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 57.0065.0 70.0 70.0 1 80.0 84.0 84.0 2 150.0 213.9
2 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 57.1066.0 70.0 70.0 2 81.0 85.0 85.0 1 147.0 209.3
3 Chomiuk Agnieszka MULKS Zirve 55.1053.0 53.0 57.0 3 61.0 67.0 70.0 3 127.0 185.8
4 Pikulska Julia LKS Polwica 54.2047.0 50.0 52.0 4 55.0 58.0 60.0 4 112.0 166.0
5 Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 57.3041.0 44.0 47.0 6 56.0 57.0 66.0 5 104.0 147.7
6 Dolega Natalia GCK Kobylany 55.7043.0 45.0 47.0 5 56.0 56.0 56.0 6 103.0 149.5
7 Gwiazda Aneta LUKS Gryf 56.9039.0 42.0 44.0 8 50.0 52.0 54.0 7 96.0 137.1
8 Grzesiak Zuzanna TS Nida 57.9038.0 41.0 43.0 7 47.0 51.0 53.0 8 96.0 135.3
9 Maj Jagoda GLKRS Olimp 57.4032.0 35.0 37.0 10 40.0 43.0 46.0 9 81.0 114.9
10 Moskal Paulina MLKS Lechia 53.1030.0 35.0 37.0 9 40.0 43.0 46.0 10 80.0 120.5
11 Basarab Maria MSS Gryf 53.1030.0 33.0 35.0 11 37.0 41.0 43.0 11 76.0 114.5
12 Tokarska Martyna LKS Dobryszyce 57.7026.0 29.0 32.0 13 37.0 39.0 42.0 12 71.0 100.3
13 Wrzosek Weronika AKS Promień 55.8028.0 31.0 33.0 12 32.0 35.0 37.0 13 70.0 101.4
14 Lewicka Natalia GLKRS Olimp 57.2025.0 28.0 30.0 14 30.0 35.0 35.0 14 63.0 89.6
15 Kowalczuk Izabela MKS Unia 53.8025.0 28.0 29.0 15 25.0 30.0 35.0 15 55.0 82.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 62.0065.0 70.0 70.0 1 80.0 86.0 89.0 1 145.0 194.8
2 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 61.2055.0 57.0 59.0 2 70.0 74.0 74.0 2 127.0 172.1
3 Protokowicz Zuzanna LKS Polwica 61.6048.0 51.0 54.0 4 62.0 67.0 70.0 3 124.0 167.3
4 Lejmanowicz Luiza UKS Impuls 61.2054.0 56.0 57.0 3 65.0 66.0 69.0 4 123.0 166.7
5 Popis Julia GCK Kobylany 59.0043.0 45.0 47.0 5 52.0 52.0 55.0 6 99.0 137.7
6 Misiuta Marta KS Agros 61.6637.0 40.0 43.0 6 50.0 55.0 57.0 5 98.0 132.1
7 Furmankiewicz Maja GKS Łokietek 63.0034.0 34.0 36.0 7 44.0 48.0 54.0 7 84.0 111.6
8 Maternowska Milena MGLKS Grom 60.1032.0 32.0 32.0 8 43.0 45.0 49.0 8 77.0 105.7
9 Kisielewska Kinga MKS Unia 59.8027.0 30.0 33.0 9 35.0 45.0 --- 9 65.0 89.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 68.8070.0 74.0 76.0 1 83.0 83.0 89.0 1 157.0 197.3
2 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 68.4065.0 68.0 70.0 2 70.0 75.0 79.0 2 143.0 180.4
3 Kwiatkowska Weronika CLKS Mazovia 64.1049.0 52.0 54.0 4 63.0 66.0 69.0 3 123.0 161.6
4 Fafara Julia CWSPCiSS Zawisza 66.6052.0 54.0 54.0 6 63.0 66.0 68.0 4 120.0 153.9
5 Kolczyk Maja CWSPCiSS Zawisza 64.8048.0 51.0 54.0 5 60.0 64.0 65.0 5 119.0 155.2
6 Wojcieszak Wiktoria AKS Promień 64.0048.0 51.0 54.0 3 57.0 61.0 64.0 6 115.0 151.2
7 Wyderka Zuzanna KKS Włókniarz 64.0045.0 48.0 50.0 7 55.0 55.0 60.0 7 110.0 144.7
8 Michalek Karolina SPOT - LIGHT 66.1043.0 48.0 50.0 9 54.0 58.0 60.0 8 110.0 141.7
9 Prokopiuk Patrycja MAKS Tytan 65.8047.0 50.0 51.0 10 55.0 59.0 61.0 9 106.0 136.9
10 Szumska Magdalena LKS Polwica 68.2042.0 45.0 47.0 11 53.0 58.0 58.0 11 98.0 123.8
11 Karolak Maria KKS Włókniarz 64.2047.0 50.0 52.0 8 46.0 46.0 --- 13 96.0 126.0
12 Grzywocz Wiktoria KS Slavia 66.5035.0 40.0 43.0 12 45.0 50.0 53.0 10 96.0 123.2
13 Wzietal Wiktoria LKS Omega 63.2028.0 32.0 35.0 13 46.0 50.0 53.0 12 85.0 112.7
14 Kuczmaszewska Ewa KS Agros 66.4032.0 35.0 35.0 14 40.0 44.0 46.0 14 79.0 101.5
15 Olszewska Natalia KS Raszyn 68.9028.0 31.0 34.0 15 38.0 41.0 44.0 15 72.0 90.4
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 94.0062.0 65.0 65.0 2 83.0 88.0 90.0 1 153.0 165.8
2 Koniec Martyna MGLKS Tarpan 69.9062.0 65.0 67.0 1 73.0 76.0 80.0 3 147.0 183.1
3 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 87.7060.0 64.0 67.0 3 72.0 77.0 80.0 4 144.0 160.2
4 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 101.5057.0 60.0 63.0 5 75.0 79.0 81.0 2 141.0 149.0
5 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 77.2060.0 63.0 65.0 4 72.0 78.0 78.0 5 135.0 159.2
6 Kopec Marlena MLKS Lechia 87.0045.0 50.0 53.0 7 63.0 67.0 70.0 6 120.0 134.0
7 Korneluk Kinga TS Nida 71.2050.0 53.0 55.0 6 62.0 66.0 70.0 7 119.0 146.6
8 Fota Natalia KS Wisła 78.2042.0 46.0 49.0 9 60.0 63.0 66.0 8 115.0 134.8
9 Siekierzycka Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 74.0047.0 49.0 51.0 8 57.0 60.0 62.0 9 109.0 131.4
10 Kucinska Julita KS Raszyn 82.5038.0 42.0 42.0 11 52.0 53.0 55.0 10 93.0 106.2
11 Olszewska Wioletta AKS Promień 79.3040.0 42.0 42.0 10 45.0 48.0 48.0 11 88.0 102.4
12 Martin Julia LKS Sokół 84.5030.0 35.0 37.0 12 40.0 40.0 45.0 12 82.0 92.7
13 Kafka Marcelina GKS Andaluzja 71.5030.0 35.0 35.0 13 38.0 42.0 42.0 13 77.0 94.7
14 Chojnacka Nikola AKS Promień 75.7027.0 30.0 30.0 14 32.0 35.0 35.0 14 59.0 70.3

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 85
Clasified contestants number: 85


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 561