Statistics

Weightlifters: 39946
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1582
Results: 113276
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

4 th Youth Polish Championships
2016-10-21 Bilgoraj (POL)


45 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lazuga Konrad 42.0047.0 49.0 51.0 2 60.0 64.0 65.0 1 116.0 233.4
2 Wiatrowicz Marcin MGLKS Tarpan 42.5047.0 50.0 53.0 1 58.0 61.0 63.0 4 114.0 226.7
3 Bogusz Kacper GCK Kobylany 43.8047.0 50.0 50.0 3 63.0 63.0 65.0 2 112.0 216.4
4 Olubek Oskar LKS Omega 44.1043.0 43.0 47.0 4 61.0 65.0 70.0 5 108.0 207.3
5 Tomczak Hubert GKS Łokietek 45.0040.0 43.0 46.0 5 58.0 62.0 63.0 3 105.0 197.8
6 Nietz Kacper CWSPCiSS Zawisza 40.9038.0 40.0 42.0 6 49.0 52.0 55.0 6 95.0 196.2
7 Zrol Michal 33.3034.0 37.0 39.0 7 44.0 47.0 50.0 7 86.0 221.4
8 Gebusia Bartlomiej LZKS Gryf 44.7030.0 33.0 35.0 9 40.0 43.0 45.0 8 78.0 147.8
9 Wyskiel Mariusz KS Agros 43.8027.0 31.0 33.0 8 35.0 38.0 40.0 12 71.0 137.2
10 Wirkus Edward MGLKS Grom 41.2027.0 29.0 30.0 12 35.0 38.0 40.0 9 70.0 143.6
11 Bogusz Lukasz GCK Kobylany 42.9028.0 30.0 30.0 13 38.0 38.0 40.0 10 70.0 138.0
12 Kuczynski Kacper AKS Myślibórz 38.5029.0 31.0 32.0 10 37.0 41.0 41.0 13 69.0 151.6
13 Jurek Daniel GLKS POM Iskra 45.0027.0 30.0 32.0 11 33.0 37.0 40.0 14 69.0 129.9
14 Mankowski Adrian AKS Promień 45.0027.0 29.0 31.0 14 37.0 40.0 42.0 11 69.0 129.9
15 Tubiszewski Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 37.0026.0 28.0 30.0 15 32.0 34.0 36.0 16 62.0 142.1
16 Lisinski Jakub LUKS TKKF 43.2022.0 24.0 26.0 17 32.0 32.0 35.0 15 61.0 119.4
17 Dzieniszewski Piotr CKS Zagłębie 43.4023.0 25.0 27.0 16 29.0 33.0 37.0 17 60.0 117.0
18 Joniec Bartosz KS Agros 39.8020.0 23.0 25.0 18 30.0 33.0 33.0 18 55.0 116.8
19 Kucharzak Mateusz ŁKS Orlęta 41.5021.0 23.0 25.0 19 30.0 33.0 33.0 19 55.0 112.0
20 Sabik Wiktor CKS Zagłębie 37.8021.0 22.0 23.0 20 23.0 25.0 27.0 20 50.0 112.0
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Urban Kacper KS Budowlani 48.8070.0 75.0 79.0 1 90.0 95.0 97.0 1 172.0 301.0
2 Kowalski Tomasz LKS Budowlani 48.7055.0 59.0 61.0 3 70.0 77.0 80.0 2 141.0 247.2
3 Brylka Aleksander LKS Opocznianka 49.6060.0 63.0 65.0 2 70.0 73.0 75.0 3 138.0 238.1
4 Lewandowski Gabriel 49.9042.0 45.0 45.0 7 60.0 63.0 69.0 4 114.0 195.7
5 Zolnierek Wiktor AKS Białogard 48.9047.0 50.0 50.0 4 57.0 61.0 63.0 5 113.0 197.4
6 Jakubowski Milosz 48.6043.0 46.0 48.0 5 55.0 60.0 61.0 6 107.0 187.9
7 Staniak Konrad 49.3045.0 45.0 45.0 6 57.0 61.0 63.0 8 102.0 176.9
8 Fiut Mateusz KS Wisła 48.2040.0 43.0 44.0 10 57.0 57.0 62.0 7 97.0 171.6
9 Wojtasik Szymon KS Raszyn 49.6039.0 42.0 44.0 8 50.0 54.0 54.0 9 96.0 165.6
10 Capala Szymon AZS UMCS 47.6036.0 40.0 42.0 9 45.0 49.0 49.0 12 89.0 159.2
11 Sommerfeld Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 47.6035.0 38.0 41.0 12 45.0 49.0 51.0 11 87.0 155.6
12 Firosz Michal 49.4040.0 45.0 45.0 11 45.0 47.0 50.0 13 87.0 150.6
13 Poloczek Szymon 49.9033.0 36.0 39.0 13 43.0 46.0 50.0 10 86.0 147.6
14 Dominski Patryk MGLKS Tarpan 49.6030.0 33.0 35.0 14 40.0 40.0 50.0 15 73.0 125.9
15 Nesner Adrian 49.9027.0 29.0 31.0 15 32.0 36.0 40.0 16 71.0 121.9
16 Wasak Norbert ŁKS Orlęta 46.9025.0 27.0 27.0 17 36.0 39.0 42.0 14 69.0 125.1
17 Szafranek Jakub AKS Promień 49.8025.0 25.0 28.0 16 32.0 35.0 38.0 17 63.0 108.3
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stasik Martin LKS Budowlani 54.3087.0 89.0 93.0 1 110.0 118.0 124.0 1 211.0 337.5
2 Wyskiel Marcin KS Agros 55.7070.0 74.0 77.0 2 90.0 95.0 95.0 2 172.0 269.6
3 Przybyl Kacper LKS Budowlani 55.4067.0 71.0 73.0 3 86.0 89.0 92.0 3 165.0 259.7
4 Cwik Maciej MKS Narew 55.5065.0 68.0 70.0 4 85.0 90.0 97.0 4 160.0 251.5
5 Roczniewski Marcel AKS Promień 54.7055.0 60.0 65.0 5 75.0 78.0 78.0 7 143.0 227.4
6 Wojcik Szymon LKS Polwica 55.1061.0 64.0 65.0 6 74.0 78.0 80.0 5 141.0 222.9
7 Suska Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.4060.0 65.0 65.0 7 75.0 80.0 84.0 6 140.0 220.4
8 Kolodziejczuk Dawid LKS Znicz 53.2055.0 59.0 61.0 8 70.0 74.0 77.0 8 136.0 221.2
9 Mielniczuk Piotr MKS Unia 54.7056.0 59.0 62.0 9 73.0 77.0 80.0 9 136.0 216.2
10 Stogowski Szymon MGLKS Grom 55.5055.0 60.0 60.0 10 65.0 70.0 75.0 11 125.0 196.5
11 Spica Mateusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.3045.0 48.0 51.0 11 60.0 65.0 70.0 10 121.0 190.7
12 Gebusia Filip LZKS Gryf 53.0042.0 45.0 45.0 13 55.0 58.0 60.0 12 105.0 171.3
13 Trytek Jakub KS Agros 52.6045.0 45.0 47.0 12 53.0 53.0 57.0 14 102.0 167.4
14 Zlotkowski Pawel UOLKA Ostrów 54.7042.0 45.0 45.0 14 54.0 57.0 60.0 15 102.0 162.2
15 Patecki Kacper 50.1041.0 43.0 45.0 15 54.0 57.0 60.0 13 100.0 171.0
16 Kepinski Karol KS Wisła 54.7040.0 43.0 43.0 16 48.0 51.0 53.0 16 93.0 147.9
17 Zakolski Dawid MKS Narew 55.4040.0 40.0 43.0 17 50.0 53.0 53.0 18 93.0 146.4
18 Moskal Pawel 55.7037.0 40.0 42.0 19 45.0 50.0 53.0 19 93.0 145.8
19 Goral Oktawian WKS Śląsk 54.9035.0 35.0 39.0 20 50.0 53.0 58.0 17 88.0 139.5
20 Sokol Kacper 55.5040.0 40.0 43.0 18 48.0 48.0 51.0 20 88.0 138.3
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Przybylski Jakub AKS Myślibórz 60.9080.0 83.0 85.0 1 98.0 102.0 105.0 1 187.0 273.9
2 Sawulski Patryk MSS Gryf 61.3080.0 85.0 87.0 2 90.0 99.0 102.0 4 175.0 255.2
3 Wisniewski Maciej  OKS Start 60.3070.0 73.0 75.0 4 85.0 88.0 92.0 2 165.0 243.5
4 Orlowski Jakub UKS PC 61.5072.0 74.0 76.0 3 85.0 88.0 89.0 9 161.0 234.2
5 Przybylak Jakub LKS Budowlani 60.4070.0 70.0 70.0 8 82.0 86.0 90.0 3 160.0 235.8
6 Tubaja Igor LKS Nadwiślanin 61.0064.0 69.0 72.0 6 86.0 90.0 91.0 7 158.0 231.2
7 Zawlodzki Jacek LKS Polwica 61.4063.0 67.0 70.0 9 80.0 84.0 88.0 5 158.0 230.1
8 Kadlubowski Antoni 61.0065.0 69.0 72.0 7 85.0 89.0 90.0 8 157.0 229.7
9 Salacinski Bartlomiej LKS Żuławy 61.4063.0 67.0 69.0 10 83.0 88.0 93.0 6 157.0 228.7
10 Klos Sebastian GCK Kobylany 61.1073.0 75.0 76.0 5 82.0 86.0 86.0 10 155.0 226.5
11 Cichowski Kamil CLKS Mazovia 58.6061.0 64.0 66.0 12 78.0 82.0 84.0 11 144.0 217.1
12 Sochaczewski Rafal CLKS Mazovia 59.8063.0 66.0 68.0 11 75.0 80.0 80.0 12 143.0 212.3
13 Kaniuk Szymon UOLKA Ostrów 59.8052.0 55.0 55.0 13 72.0 75.0 75.0 13 127.0 188.6
14 Kafka Maksymilian 59.9048.0 50.0 50.0 16 65.0 70.0 70.0 14 120.0 177.9
15 Gaj Marcel WKS Śląsk 60.1050.0 55.0 55.0 14 65.0 70.0 71.0 16 120.0 177.5
16 Jagodzinski Patryk MGLKS Grom 58.4045.0 50.0 50.0 15 62.0 67.0 68.0 15 118.0 178.3
17 Narloch Wojciech MGLKS Grom 58.6040.0 45.0 47.0 19 55.0 60.0 63.0 17 110.0 165.8
18 Kramarz Piotr MGLKS Tarpan 60.6050.0 50.0 50.0 17 55.0 60.0 65.0 20 110.0 161.7
19 Pawlowski Jan 60.1046.0 46.0 46.0 20 55.0 60.0 63.0 18 109.0 161.2
20 Perz Kacper LKS Budowlani 57.8035.0 42.0 47.0 18 55.0 60.0 62.0 19 107.0 163.0
21 Boch Cyprian LKS Budowlani 60.9035.0 40.0 40.0 21 45.0 48.0 51.0 21 88.0 128.9
ex Klosowski Lukasz MKS Atleta 59.0040.0 43.0 46.0 50.0 55.0 55.0 101.0 151.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Boncik Bartosz ŁKS Orlęta 68.6098.0 102.0 105.0 1 120.0 125.0 --- 1 230.0 310.6
2 Kmita Dominik KS Klimat 66.7092.0 97.0 100.0 2 115.0 120.0 125.0 2 220.0 302.6
3 Mocny Arkadiusz LKS Budowlani 69.0090.0 93.0 95.0 3 115.0 120.0 123.0 3 215.0 289.2
4 Kosciuk Michal MKS Unia 68.6085.0 90.0 92.0 4 112.0 120.0 120.0 4 202.0 272.8
5 Koltowski Szymon MAKS Tytan 68.2078.0 82.0 85.0 5 103.0 103.0 108.0 5 188.0 254.8
6 Jankowski Pawel CWSPCiSS Zawisza 67.8077.0 77.0 80.0 7 96.0 100.0 102.0 6 182.0 247.6
7 Jaworski Jakub TS Nida 68.7075.0 80.0 80.0 8 95.0 100.0 102.0 7 182.0 245.5
8 Kalinowski Dominik CLKS Mazovia 65.3078.0 78.0 78.0 9 95.0 100.0 102.0 8 178.0 248.3
9 Mankowski Blazej UKS PC 67.2073.0 78.0 80.0 6 90.0 93.0 93.0 10 170.0 232.7
10 Suchecki Robert  OKS Start 66.7065.0 70.0 73.0 11 85.0 90.0 90.0 9 160.0 220.1
11 Duleba Pawel GKS Andaluzja 67.1065.0 70.0 72.0 12 83.0 83.0 87.0 11 157.0 215.1
12 Kanar Radoslaw MAKS Tytan 63.2063.0 66.0 70.0 10 79.0 83.0 85.0 12 155.0 221.2
13 Stafijowski Jakub KS AZS-AWF 64.2060.0 64.0 66.0 13 80.0 84.0 84.0 13 150.0 211.7
14 Litwin Konrad MKS Unia 68.6057.0 60.0 63.0 14 75.0 78.0 80.0 14 138.0 186.3
15 Gawronski Lukasz MLKPC Sokołów 67.2052.0 55.0 58.0 15 68.0 75.0 81.0 15 133.0 182.0
16 Bujacz Oskar LKS Omega 65.3048.0 52.0 56.0 16 60.0 61.0 65.0 20 121.0 168.8
17 Gajkos Piotr AZS UMCS 67.3050.0 54.0 57.0 17 60.0 64.0 67.0 17 121.0 165.4
18 Krawczyk Patryk 67.8048.0 51.0 55.0 20 62.0 66.0 70.0 16 121.0 164.6
19 Luczka Blazej AKS Promień 68.6047.0 51.0 54.0 18 60.0 63.0 66.0 18 120.0 162.0
20 Kucharski Maciej AKS Białogard 64.8045.0 48.0 51.0 19 60.0 63.0 65.0 19 116.0 162.7
21 Adamczyk Kacper LKS Opocznianka 66.6047.0 50.0 52.0 22 58.0 61.0 63.0 21 111.0 152.8
22 Korytowski Kacper UKS PC 64.3047.0 50.0 52.0 21 57.0 60.0 62.0 23 107.0 150.8
23 Roszak Bartosz GKS Łokietek 64.7043.0 46.0 48.0 24 55.0 58.0 60.0 22 106.0 148.8
24 Bialecki Karol LKS Budowlani 66.8045.0 48.0 48.0 23 55.0 55.0 57.0 24 103.0 141.5
25 Lapacz Mateusz GKS Zamek 66.6037.0 40.0 43.0 25 47.0 50.0 51.0 25 94.0 129.4
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szyszko Bartosz KS AZS-AWF 75.6090.0 93.0 93.0 2 112.0 116.0 122.0 1 215.0 273.6
2 Szudejko Jan KS AZS-AWF 73.7090.0 95.0 97.0 1 105.0 110.0 115.0 3 212.0 273.8
3 Gocalek Jakub LKS Burza 74.8086.0 89.0 92.0 3 111.0 116.0 122.0 2 208.0 266.3
4 Kawa Szymon HKS Szopienice 70.5083.0 86.0 89.0 4 100.0 105.0 110.0 4 194.0 257.5
5 Sadlo Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 76.3078.0 81.0 81.0 5 99.0 103.0 106.0 5 184.0 232.9
6 Murawa Kajetan CWSPCiSS Zawisza 76.3075.0 78.0 78.0 6 90.0 94.0 98.0 9 172.0 217.7
7 Karolak Piotr KKS Włókniarz 75.9065.0 70.0 73.0 11 90.0 96.0 96.0 6 169.0 214.6
8 Musz Tomasz UKS Talent 70.4070.0 74.0 74.0 9 90.0 94.0 97.0 7 168.0 223.2
9 Zuk Krzysztof GCK Kobylany 76.7073.0 75.0 78.0 8 87.0 90.0 91.0 11 166.0 209.5
10 Staszczuk Mateusz MKS Unia 72.3070.0 73.0 73.0 10 88.0 90.0 92.0 10 165.0 215.6
11 Baczewski Tomasz UKS Talent 74.4070.0 74.0 74.0 12 85.0 93.0 94.0 8 164.0 210.7
12 Sredzinski Milosz LKS Horyzont 72.9075.0 78.0 79.0 7 88.0 88.0 91.0 12 163.0 211.9
13 Bartkowiak Maksymilian KS Promień 70.5062.0 62.0 62.0 13 78.0 80.0 81.0 13 143.0 189.8
14 Marach Aleksander MLKS Krajna 75.6053.0 56.0 60.0 14 65.0 70.0 75.0 15 126.0 160.3
15 Malik Mateusz KS Slavia 70.6050.0 55.0 57.0 15 70.0 75.0 75.0 14 125.0 165.7
16 Iwiński Kacper 75.0043.0 47.0 50.0 17 55.0 60.0 64.0 16 111.0 141.9
17 Grobecki Michal AKS Promień 74.3047.0 50.0 52.0 16 60.0 60.0 64.0 17 110.0 141.4
18 Dziewulski Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 75.7040.0 44.0 47.0 18 50.0 56.0 60.0 18 107.0 136.1
19 Tarnas Mateusz AZS UMCS 71.9040.0 40.0 40.0 19 50.0 54.0 54.0 19 90.0 118.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hyla Lukasz LUKS Gryf 82.80105.0 108.0 112.0 1 132.0 132.0 135.0 2 243.0 294.3
2 Bareja Patryk SKS Feniks 84.30100.0 105.0 105.0 2 124.0 133.0 136.0 1 236.0 283.2
3 Cios Maciej LKS Znicz 81.6090.0 94.0 97.0 3 110.0 122.0 124.0 3 204.0 248.9
4 Stec Albert MLKS Siła 78.4085.0 90.0 94.0 4 100.0 100.0 106.0 4 196.0 244.4
5 Marciniak Filip KSS Husaria 82.4077.0 80.0 83.0 5 100.0 100.0 103.0 5 186.0 225.8
6 Koch Adam LKS Dobryszyce 84.9072.0 77.0 81.0 7 97.0 101.0 106.0 6 182.0 217.6
7 Adamczyk Adrian LKS Opocznianka 82.0078.0 82.0 85.0 6 98.0 98.0 99.0 7 181.0 220.3
8 Bachan Jakub KS Wisła 80.0065.0 69.0 73.0 8 85.0 89.0 92.0 8 165.0 203.5
9 Borek Eryk LKS Dobryszyce 77.8056.0 63.0 67.0 9 80.0 85.0 90.0 9 152.0 190.3
10 Ksiezopolski Kacper WLKS Iganie Nowe 83.4060.0 64.0 67.0 10 77.0 81.0 81.0 10 145.0 174.9
11 Szafraniec Dominik MSS Gryf 77.4050.0 50.0 50.0 11 65.0 70.0 75.0 11 120.0 150.7
12 Krzywda Mateusz KS Slavia 79.5048.0 50.0 53.0 13 62.0 67.0 70.0 12 117.0 144.8
13 Bentkowski Slawomir MSS Gryf 78.0040.0 47.0 49.0 15 56.0 60.0 65.0 13 114.0 142.5
14 Borucki Jan KS Wisła 78.1047.0 50.0 52.0 12 57.0 60.0 64.0 14 114.0 142.4
15 Urban Adam GKS Niemce 83.9050.0 54.0 54.0 14 63.0 64.0 66.0 15 114.0 137.1
16 Burdelski Radoslaw GKS Zamek 82.6040.0 47.0 49.0 16 50.0 55.0 55.0 17 104.0 126.1
17 Adamiak Sebastian AZS UMCS 77.6046.0 50.0 50.0 17 55.0 60.0 60.0 16 101.0 126.6
18 Sikorski Tomasz AKS Promień 84.6030.0 34.0 36.0 18 40.0 43.0 45.0 18 77.0 92.2
+ 85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pasikowski Olaf LUKS Gryf 115.00124.0 124.0 127.0 1 140.0 144.0 146.0 2 273.0 289.8
2 Zielinski Jakub MAKS Tytan 99.90110.0 120.0 126.0 2 130.0 142.0 146.0 1 272.0 302.7
3 Osiecki Michal MKS Start 86.4088.0 93.0 95.0 3 110.0 115.0 120.0 3 215.0 254.9
4 Trytek Szymon KS Agros 88.9090.0 94.0 94.0 4 108.0 113.0 113.0 5 203.0 237.4
5 Joniec Dominik KS Agros 104.4077.0 82.0 86.0 6 105.0 110.0 116.0 4 202.0 221.2
6 Czerwinski Grzegorz MKS Atleta 90.0085.0 90.0 90.0 5 102.0 107.0 107.0 10 192.0 223.3
7 Lukowski Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 93.1082.0 85.0 85.0 9 102.0 106.0 106.0 7 191.0 218.8
8 Dziegiel Jakub WKS Śląsk 133.7077.0 82.0 86.0 11 100.0 105.0 109.0 8 187.0 191.6
9 Widera Marcel GKS Andaluzja 85.6076.0 79.0 80.0 14 105.0 110.0 113.0 6 186.0 221.5
10 Osuch Igor LKS Horyzont 85.9085.0 90.0 90.0 7 100.0 105.0 106.0 11 185.0 219.9
11 Sygnowski Damian KS Wisła 87.0080.0 83.0 85.0 10 102.0 107.0 109.0 9 185.0 218.6
12 Dziewiczkiewicz Jakub MKS Unia 87.6078.0 82.0 85.0 8 100.0 100.0 100.0 12 185.0 217.9
13 Myc Hubert GCK Kobylany 101.6080.0 83.0 83.0 12 100.0 100.0 106.0 13 180.0 199.1
14 Adamski Patryk GKS Zamek 105.1070.0 75.0 78.0 13 90.0 95.0 100.0 14 178.0 194.5
15 Tokarz Rafal MLKS Lechia 89.5065.0 70.0 75.0 15 85.0 91.0 91.0 15 166.0 193.5
16 Rochewicz Jakub LUKS TKKF 113.2067.0 71.0 75.0 17 85.0 90.0 97.0 16 161.0 171.7
17 Rosinski Jakub SKS Feniks 87.1068.0 71.0 71.0 16 78.0 82.0 85.0 17 156.0 184.2
18 Lulinski Rafal LUKS TKKF 98.8067.0 70.0 71.0 19 85.0 88.0 90.0 18 152.0 169.9
19 Woszczynski Bartlomiej LKS Dobryszyce 89.3061.0 65.0 68.0 21 75.0 83.0 86.0 19 148.0 172.7
20 Ochlachowski Igor TS Nida 93.3060.0 65.0 68.0 18 75.0 75.0 80.0 20 148.0 169.4
21 Wawrzyszcz Aleksander LSSS Start 98.5053.0 57.0 60.0 22 73.0 76.0 80.0 21 136.0 152.2
22 Gorecki Michal AKS Promień 131.5058.0 62.0 66.0 20 60.0 65.0 70.0 24 136.0 139.8
23 Paluch Marcin LKS Znicz 94.5055.0 58.0 60.0 24 70.0 75.0 80.0 22 130.0 148.0
24 Maly Jakub LKS Polwica 97.8050.0 53.0 56.0 23 64.0 68.0 72.0 23 128.0 143.7
25 Skuza Dominik LKS Budowlani 89.4047.0 50.0 53.0 25 60.0 65.0 65.0 25 115.0 134.2
26 Weitz Dawid CWSPCiSS Zawisza 98.0050.0 55.0 55.0 26 60.0 65.0 70.0 26 115.0 129.0
27 Moder Marcel LKS Budowlani 97.6047.0 50.0 50.0 27 60.0 62.0 64.0 27 109.0 122.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 168
Clasified contestants number: 168


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 723