Statistics

Weightlifters: 39942
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1582
Results: 113348
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

49 th Under 23 Polish Championships
2016-10-08 Warszawa (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tomczyk Andrzej UMLKS Radomsko 55.9083.0 90.0 95.0 1 105.0 112.0 115.0 1 202.0 315.7
2 Kujawa Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.9072.0 76.0 80.0 2 92.0 96.0 100.0 2 176.0 275.1
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozlowski Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 58.20105.0 110.0 113.0 1 120.0 125.0 130.0 1 238.0 360.6
2 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 59.8090.0 94.0 95.0 2 115.0 120.0 125.0 2 215.0 319.2
3 Siwka Przemyslaw GKS Zamek 61.5070.0 77.0 85.0 3 93.0 100.0 --- 3 185.0 269.1
4 Kasztelan Damian MKS Unia 61.8065.0 70.0 75.0 4 85.0 92.0 101.0 4 167.0 242.1
DSQ Tomczyk Marcin LUKS Gryf 61.6098.0 103.0 106.0 124.0 130.0 133.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poniedzialek Piotr KS Promień 66.90110.0 116.0 121.0 2 140.0 140.0 150.0 1 271.0 372.0
2 Kwapisz Dominik KU AZS AJD 68.90110.0 110.0 115.0 3 135.0 140.0 147.0 2 255.0 343.4
3 Choszcz Aleksander MKS Atleta 67.70115.0 120.0 124.0 1 120.0 --- --- 3 244.0 332.3
4 Szulc Damian LKS Budowlani 68.1085.0 89.0 93.0 4 105.0 108.0 111.0 5 204.0 276.8
5 Szulc Damian KS Promień 68.1085.0 89.0 93.0 4 105.0 108.0 111.0 5 204.0 276.8
6 Pakula Krzysztof UOLKA Ostrów 67.9080.0 85.0 88.0 7 105.0 110.0 115.0 4 200.0 271.9
7 Szczepanik Piotr LUKS Gryf 65.9083.0 85.0 87.0 6 94.0 98.0 106.0 6 183.0 253.7
8 Urbaniak Damian MLKS Lechia 64.4070.0 80.0 87.0 5 95.0 95.0 106.0 7 182.0 256.3
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bajer Daniel MGLKS Tarpan 76.42138.0 143.0 146.0 1 170.0 170.0 177.0 1 313.0 395.9
2 Banaszewski Patryk MKS Start 76.18120.0 125.0 127.0 2 140.0 145.0 150.0 2 277.0 350.9
3 Lawecki Lukasz ŁKS Orlęta 76.80115.0 120.0 120.0 3 148.0 158.0 158.0 3 268.0 338.0
4 Grela Blazej KU AZS AJD 76.88110.0 110.0 110.0 4 146.0 155.0 155.0 4 256.0 322.7
5 Chojnacki Dawid GKS Zamek 75.70100.0 106.0 109.0 5 125.0 130.0 134.0 5 243.0 309.0
6 Rusowski Maksymilian UKS Talent 70.78102.0 105.0 107.0 6 125.0 130.0 130.0 6 232.0 307.1
7 Zajac Karol UKS Talent 76.3495.0 100.0 105.0 7 115.0 120.0 125.0 7 230.0 291.1
8 Mikolajczyk Dominik UOLKA Ostrów 72.6295.0 100.0 105.0 8 115.0 120.0 125.0 8 220.0 286.7
9 Brito Mariusz MLKS Lechia 73.8075.0 --- --- 9 95.0 --- --- 9 170.0 219.4
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slowikowski Patryk CLKS Mazovia 79.60130.0 130.0 135.0 1 160.0 165.0 170.0 1 300.0 370.9
2 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel KU AZS AJD 84.30125.0 131.0 134.0 3 158.0 161.0 164.0 2 295.0 354.0
3 Pelc Mateusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 83.60130.0 133.0 135.0 2 158.0 158.0 161.0 3 294.0 354.3
4 Romanec Tomasz KPC Górnik 83.10120.0 125.0 125.0 4 150.0 160.0 --- 4 275.0 332.4
5 Mierzejewski Bartlomiej SSA Legia 1926 82.90104.0 109.0 111.0 5 128.0 136.0 141.0 5 250.0 302.6
6 Klekowicz Bartlomiej CLKS Mazovia 79.9095.0 100.0 105.0 7 125.0 129.0 132.0 7 232.0 286.3
7 Dulak Patryk MLKS Lechia 83.3090.0 95.0 100.0 8 120.0 129.0 135.0 6 230.0 277.7
8 Ostapski Pawel MAKS Tytan 79.60100.0 105.0 105.0 6 115.0 117.0 123.0 8 228.0 281.9
9 Kajstura Krzysztof KKS Hejnał 82.3085.0 90.0 95.0 9 105.0 110.0 112.0 9 202.0 245.4
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaslonka Adam UKS Impuls 91.40140.0 147.0 151.0 1 170.0 170.0 180.0 1 317.0 366.1
2 Rusak Michal MLKPC Sokołów 91.40127.0 131.0 134.0 3 150.0 150.0 154.0 3 285.0 329.1
3 Deren Mieczyslaw LKS Polwica 93.80121.0 121.0 126.0 5 151.0 156.0 160.0 2 282.0 322.0
4 Najechalski Radoslaw CLKS Mazovia 86.00125.0 128.0 131.0 2 145.0 145.0 145.0 5 276.0 327.9
5 Butryn Rafal KS Wisła 87.40105.0 107.0 112.0 6 145.0 150.0 154.0 4 262.0 308.9
6 Nestorowicz Maciej KS Budowlani 90.90102.0 107.0 111.0 8 130.0 133.0 140.0 6 247.0 286.0
7 Korczak Michal MLKS Lechia 92.80100.0 110.0 117.0 7 130.0 130.0 130.0 8 240.0 275.3
8 Przetacznik Slawomir MLKS Lechia 90.3095.0 102.0 102.0 9 120.0 130.0 130.0 7 225.0 261.3
9 Mlynek Lukasz SKS Feniks 89.6085.0 85.0 90.0 10 105.0 110.0 115.0 9 195.0 227.2
Bonikowski Dawid GKS Zamek 93.10121.0 121.0 126.0 4 151.0 151.0 151.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hoim Sebastian KS Budowlani 104.00152.0 160.0 163.0 1 180.0 190.0 203.0 1 350.0 383.8
2 Kasina Mateusz KPC Górnik 99.64135.0 145.0 150.0 2 165.0 173.0 174.0 2 323.0 359.9
3 Falkowski Julian LUKS Meyer 104.98147.0 151.0 151.0 3 170.0 178.0 178.0 3 317.0 346.5
4 Rudnicki Mateusz MKS Unia 103.44115.0 120.0 126.0 5 145.0 150.0 155.0 4 270.0 296.6
5 Okowinski Piotr WKS Śląsk 99.04110.0 115.0 120.0 4 135.0 135.0 140.0 6 260.0 290.4
6 Zomkowski Rafal RCF 102.90110.0 115.0 115.0 6 140.0 145.0 145.0 7 255.0 280.7
7 Janusz Michal KS Wisła 104.96105.0 110.0 115.0 7 135.0 135.0 145.0 5 255.0 278.7
8 Pecak Bernanrd MSS Gryf 94.22100.0 106.0 108.0 8 118.0 --- --- 9 226.0 257.6
9 Koltun Przemyslaw KS Agros 94.10100.0 100.0 105.0 9 120.0 125.0 125.0 8 225.0 256.6
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lozinski Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 131.60140.0 145.0 150.0 2 180.0 190.0 196.0 1 320.0 328.9
2 Koper Marcin WKS Śląsk 105.20130.0 140.0 140.0 1 160.0 170.0 180.0 2 310.0 338.6
3 Przeczak Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 125.30111.0 111.0 116.0 4 140.0 144.0 145.0 4 261.0 271.0
4 Wojciechowski Mateusz UKS Talent 138.40100.0 110.0 120.0 3 140.0 150.0 150.0 6 260.0 264.8
5 Terech Jaroslaw AKS Białogard 108.6090.0 100.0 110.0 5 130.0 140.0 145.0 3 255.0 275.5
6 Krzyzan Dawid CWSPCiSS Zawisza 111.20100.0 105.0 110.0 6 120.0 130.0 140.0 5 245.0 262.7
DSQ Wojtowicz Szymon KS Agros 127.00150.0 160.0 165.0 185.0 195.0 201.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 56


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 982