Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Youth European Championships
2016-09-10 Nowy Tomyśl (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cambei Mihaela Valen ROU 43.58A57.0 60.0 62.0 1 73.0 75.0 80.0 1 137.0 245.3
2 Petrova Ivana BUL 43.88A58.0 60.0 62.0 2 70.0 70.0 74.0 2 136.0 242.0
3 Zakharchenko Alina UKR 43.54A53.0 55.0 57.0 3 63.0 65.0 67.0 5 122.0 218.7
4 Sterckx Nina BEL 43.54A49.0 52.0 55.0 4 61.0 65.0 68.0 6 120.0 215.1
5 Ilhan Buse TUR 43.86A49.0 52.0 53.0 5 63.0 67.0 70.0 3 120.0 213.6
6 Karasakal Sumeyye TUR 42.80A48.0 51.0 53.0 6 57.0 61.0 63.0 7 114.0 207.7
7 Schoensiegel Celina GER 43.48A43.0 46.0 58.0 8 53.0 56.0 58.0 8 104.0 186.7
8 Bomben Martina ITA 42.74A47.0 49.0 49.0 7 56.0 56.0 59.0 9 103.0 187.9
Ivzhenko Olga UKR 43.84A53.0 53.0 53.0 64.0 66.0 68.0 4 --- 0.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baltag Sabina ROU 47.42A57.0 60.0 61.0 3 77.0 80.0 83.0 1 144.0 238.6
2 Ivanova Daniela LAT 47.28A56.0 59.0 62.0 2 75.0 78.0 81.0 2 143.0 237.6
3 Marcovici Gabriela ROU 47.84A57.0 60.0 63.0 1 73.0 76.0 76.0 3 136.0 223.6
4 Major Nikoletta HUN 47.08A50.0 52.0 52.0 4 62.0 65.0 65.0 7 114.0 190.1
5 Arva Cintia Andrea HUN 47.84A49.0 50.0 50.0 6 61.0 64.0 66.0 5 114.0 187.4
6 Soderman Frida SWE 48.00A48.0 48.0 48.0 9 65.0 67.0 67.0 4 113.0 185.2
7 Ramos Ana Beat Perez ESP 47.44A45.0 48.0 50.0 8 59.0 61.0 63.0 6 111.0 183.8
8 Vinciguerra Isabella ITA 47.34A46.0 49.0 51.0 7 58.0 60.0 62.0 9 109.0 180.9
9 Staneva Viktoria BUL 47.02A48.0 50.0 52.0 5 56.0 58.0 --- 10 108.0 180.3
10 Imperio Giulia ITA 46.06A45.0 48.0 49.0 12 58.0 61.0 64.0 8 106.0 180.3
11 Matjuhhina Angelina EST 47.60A45.0 47.0 49.0 11 56.0 61.0 61.0 11 103.0 170.1
12 Gulbaniz Nazarli AZE 46.58A45.0 47.0 50.0 10 55.0 60.0 60.0 12 102.0 171.7
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Konotop Kamila UKR 52.48A72.0 75.0 75.0 2 85.0 91.0 95.0 1 170.0 258.5
2 Olaru Raluca Andreea ROU 52.22A71.0 74.0 77.0 1 84.0 88.0 92.0 2 169.0 258.0
3 Stoye Josefine GER 52.44A67.0 70.0 72.0 3 76.0 80.0 80.0 4 148.0 225.2
4 Tasci Gulsen TUR 52.58A60.0 63.0 64.0 5 76.0 81.0 85.0 3 145.0 220.1
5 Szymanek Monika POL 52.52A53.0 56.0 59.0 7 72.0 76.0 79.0 5 135.0 205.1
6 Miserendino Giulia ITA 52.72A56.0 60.0 64.0 6 63.0 63.0 --- 7 127.0 192.4
7 Pryor Ellie WAL 52.64A52.0 55.0 57.0 8 67.0 71.0 71.0 6 124.0 188.1
Stoyanova Tsvetelina BUL 52.74A63.0 63.0 65.0 4 79.0 80.0 80.0 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shatova Galya BUL 57.42A73.0 76.0 78.0 1 85.0 90.0 --- 1 168.0 238.3
2 Morosan Marinela ROU 57.24A70.0 74.0 74.0 2 83.0 85.0 90.0 2 159.0 226.0
3 Rutkowska Paulina POL 57.08A60.0 65.0 69.0 4 76.0 80.0 84.0 3 153.0 218.0
4 Kireva Maria Magdalena BUL 58.00A69.0 69.0 71.0 3 82.0 85.0 85.0 5 153.0 215.4
5 Alici Burcu TUR 56.82A60.0 65.0 69.0 5 75.0 79.0 82.0 4 147.0 210.1
6 Rzazade Lala AZE 59.96A60.0 65.0 68.0 6 78.0 81.0 83.0 6 146.0 200.7
7 Piccinno Chiara ITA 55.38A57.0 61.0 65.0 7 70.0 70.0 75.0 7 131.0 190.9
8 Zronkova Daniela CZE 57.62A52.0 52.0 52.0 8 61.0 64.0 66.0 8 118.0 166.9
9 Zagar Paula CRO 56.30A42.0 44.0 44.0 9 53.0 53.0 55.0 9 95.0 136.7
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ayyildiz Emine TUR 62.50A68.0 70.0 73.0 1 88.0 95.0 95.0 2 161.0 215.1
2 Rutkowska Milena POL 62.94A67.0 70.0 73.0 2 83.0 87.0 95.0 4 160.0 212.8
3 Gyurjyan Liana ARM 61.94A65.0 65.0 68.0 4 82.0 87.0 88.0 1 156.0 209.7
4 Hyla Karolina POL 62.72A62.0 66.0 69.0 3 81.0 86.0 87.0 3 156.0 207.9
5 Gallisai Martina ITA 59.90A62.0 62.0 65.0 6 78.0 78.0 81.0 5 143.0 196.7
6 Huseynzade Fidan AZE 60.82A55.0 60.0 63.0 5 70.0 75.0 80.0 6 143.0 194.6
7 Gracanin Lucija CRO 58.20A46.0 49.0 49.0 7 56.0 60.0 61.0 7 110.0 154.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dumitrescu Mihaela ROU 68.38A71.0 74.0 78.0 1 90.0 95.0 95.0 1 164.0 206.9
2 Agostini Claudia ITA 67.78A70.0 73.0 73.0 3 85.0 88.0 91.0 3 161.0 204.2
3 Sredzinska Oliwia POL 68.94A70.0 74.0 78.0 2 83.0 86.0 90.0 4 160.0 200.9
4 Narin Dilara TUR 65.72A62.0 62.0 65.0 4 83.0 86.0 89.0 2 154.0 199.1
5 Gulum Inci TUR 68.64A57.0 61.0 64.0 6 74.0 81.0 84.0 5 145.0 182.5
6 Condurache Luciana ROU 68.56A60.0 60.0 63.0 5 78.0 80.0 83.0 6 143.0 180.1
7 Mikusova Laura SVK 65.20A57.0 60.0 63.0 7 73.0 76.0 78.0 7 138.0 179.3
Jelenova Vaclava CZE 68.56A55.0 58.0 61.0 8 76.0 76.0 76.0 --- 0.0
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Vlasenko Anastasiya UKR 87.54A71.0 73.0 75.0 1 90.0 94.0 97.0 1 172.0 191.5
2 Blanco Irene T ESP 83.80A67.0 70.0 70.0 2 80.0 85.0 85.0 4 155.0 175.8
3 Komorowska Martyna POL 93.54A62.0 63.0 63.0 5 86.0 89.0 93.0 2 152.0 165.0
4 Boros Viktoria HUN 86.26A65.0 65.0 70.0 3 83.0 83.0 86.0 3 151.0 169.2
5 Rak Agnieszka POL 70.58A60.0 63.0 65.0 4 69.0 73.0 76.0 5 139.0 172.1
6 Ciunkaite Gabriele LTU 91.54A52.0 54.0 56.0 7 65.0 69.0 69.0 6 123.0 134.6
7 Galiatsatou Eleftheria GRE 75.08A52.0 55.0 56.0 6 62.0 67.0 69.0 8 118.0 141.2
8 Crnjac Ana CRO 84.26A50.0 53.0 54.0 8 60.0 63.0 65.0 7 118.0 133.5


Weightlifters: 61
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 945