Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Youth European Championships
2016-09-10 Nowy Tomyśl (POL)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rusev Angel BUL 49.98A75.0 79.0 81.0 1 97.0 105.0 109.0 1 190.0 325.6
2 Polak Frantisek CZE 49.80A72.0 75.0 78.0 2 93.0 95.0 95.0 2 171.0 294.0
3 Gasimov Rustam AZE 49.80A70.0 75.0 77.0 3 85.0 90.0 93.0 3 170.0 292.3
4 Urban Kacper POL 48.22A68.0 72.0 74.0 4 88.0 93.0 96.0 4 162.0 286.5
5 Icik Mustafa TUR 49.76A70.0 70.0 75.0 5 85.0 90.0 90.0 6 155.0 266.7
6 Mukhtarli Novruz AZE 49.58A63.0 67.0 69.0 6 83.0 86.0 88.0 5 153.0 264.1
7 Tyshchenko Andriy UKR 49.62A66.0 70.0 70.0 7 83.0 88.0 88.0 7 149.0 257.0
8 Fekete Adrián Domini HUN 49.58A63.0 63.0 65.0 8 75.0 80.0 80.0 8 145.0 250.2
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Toptas Caner TUR 55.96A95.0 95.0 99.0 1 116.0 118.0 124.0 1 223.0 348.2
2 Giorbelidze Gurami GEO 53.44A87.0 90.0 92.0 3 110.0 115.0 117.0 2 209.0 338.6
3 Stasik Martin POL 54.58A87.0 90.0 90.0 5 108.0 115.0 116.0 3 206.0 328.1
4 Danciu Emanuel Marian ROU 55.54A88.0 91.0 93.0 4 110.0 115.0 117.0 4 206.0 323.6
5 Ivanov Steliyan BUL 55.56A92.0 95.0 97.0 2 100.0 107.0 108.0 9 195.0 306.2
6 Huseynov Elmaddin AZE 53.62A80.0 84.0 87.0 7 110.0 114.0 114.0 5 194.0 313.5
7 Ruiu Davide ITA 55.16A76.0 81.0 86.0 6 95.0 100.0 105.0 6 191.0 301.7
8 Galstyan Gor ARM 55.54A80.0 84.0 86.0 8 102.0 108.0 108.0 8 186.0 292.2
9 Orsos Richard HUN 54.80A75.0 80.0 83.0 9 95.0 100.0 102.0 7 185.0 293.7
10 Cabala Sebastian SVK 55.62A75.0 80.0 80.0 10 99.0 103.0 105.0 10 174.0 273.0
11 Martin Forner Biel ESP 54.70A68.0 71.0 74.0 11 82.0 86.0 90.0 11 160.0 254.4
12 Pinna Alessandro ITA 54.02A65.0 65.0 70.0 12 75.0 80.0 85.0 12 155.0 248.9
13 Masjukov Daniil EST 55.00A58.0 62.0 64.0 13 78.0 83.0 85.0 13 147.0 232.7
14 Cakaj Drin KOS 54.98A42.0 45.0 45.0 14 52.0 55.0 58.0 14 103.0 163.1
Mirga Tomas CZE 54.10A87.0 87.0 87.0 103.0 103.0 --- --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fugan Aliyev AZE 60.92A95.0 100.0 105.0 2 125.0 130.0 --- 1 235.0 344.2
2 Malakmadze Archil GEO 61.44A105.0 110.0 110.0 1 125.0 131.0 131.0 3 235.0 342.1
3 Can Eren TUR 61.80A90.0 95.0 97.0 4 120.0 126.0 130.0 2 227.0 329.1
4 Valskis Povilas LTU 61.94A92.0 97.0 98.0 3 110.0 115.0 115.0 6 208.0 301.0
5 Ghahramanyan Gevorg ARM 61.46A85.0 90.0 90.0 5 110.0 115.0 --- 5 200.0 291.1
6 Carlucci Paolo ITA 61.22A76.0 80.0 86.0 6 104.0 108.0 111.0 4 197.0 287.5
7 Kmeto Petr CZE 59.06A75.0 79.0 81.0 7 96.0 96.0 103.0 7 177.0 265.2
8 Bittner Matej CZE 59.98A74.0 79.0 81.0 8 95.0 95.0 103.0 8 176.0 260.7
9 Moiseenko Alexander EST 59.00A66.0 66.0 70.0 9 84.0 88.0 91.0 9 158.0 236.9
10 Fetaovski Bleron KOS 61.74A50.0 50.0 54.0 10 62.0 65.0 67.0 10 117.0 169.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yordanov Kristiyan BUL 68.96A103.0 106.0 109.0 4 132.0 136.0 141.0 1 250.0 336.4
2 Griscenko Artjoms LAT 66.52A107.0 110.0 110.0 2 125.0 130.0 134.0 2 244.0 336.2
3 Kakabadze Eduard GEO 67.82A108.0 111.0 111.0 1 126.0 130.0 133.0 3 244.0 331.9
4 Amiryan Tigran ARM 68.74A105.0 110.0 110.0 3 130.0 132.0 134.0 4 242.0 326.3
5 Tarmenkhan Babayev AZE 67.44A101.0 105.0 107.0 5 123.0 128.0 131.0 5 236.0 322.2
6 Alkhasov Alimardan AZE 67.24A101.0 106.0 107.0 6 121.0 126.0 128.0 7 222.0 303.7
7 Terebesi Adrian HUN 67.76A95.0 95.0 95.0 10 117.0 123.0 126.0 6 221.0 300.8
8 Boncik Bartosz POL 67.10A95.0 100.0 105.0 8 120.0 125.0 125.0 8 220.0 301.4
9 Galiatsatos Gerasimo GRE 68.88A101.0 108.0 108.0 7 116.0 121.0 121.0 10 217.0 292.2
10 Kmita Dominik POL 65.52A90.0 95.0 97.0 9 105.0 110.0 115.0 11 210.0 292.3
11 Zuddas Alberto ITA 67.92A88.0 88.0 91.0 11 110.0 116.0 121.0 9 204.0 277.2
12 Dimaria Giuseppe ITA 67.28A87.0 91.0 92.0 12 105.0 111.0 111.0 12 192.0 262.6
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Margaryan Karen ARM 76.66A120.0 125.0 130.0 1 145.0 145.0 150.0 1 280.0 353.5
2 Ficco Cristiano Giuseppe ITA 75.44A117.0 122.0 122.0 3 145.0 151.0 --- 2 267.0 340.2
3 Cockun Samet TUR 75.90A118.0 122.0 123.0 2 131.0 135.0 141.0 3 264.0 335.2
4 Friedrich Raphael GER 76.28A110.0 115.0 119.0 4 130.0 135.0 141.0 4 250.0 316.5
5 Demirov Radoslav BUL 75.90A95.0 102.0 108.0 5 110.0 116.0 121.0 6 224.0 284.4
6 Szyszko Bartosz POL 75.74A90.0 95.0 100.0 6 115.0 120.0 124.0 5 220.0 279.7
7 Buchta Patrik CZE 70.94A83.0 87.0 90.0 7 100.0 106.0 110.0 7 193.0 255.1
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bakici Tolga TUR 81.74A115.0 119.0 122.0 1 137.0 145.0 145.0 1 264.0 321.8
2 Hyla Lukasz POL 84.12A107.0 113.0 116.0 2 136.0 145.0 145.0 2 261.0 313.5
3 Seibert Dominik CZE 81.06A100.0 103.0 104.0 3 128.0 134.0 140.0 3 244.0 298.8
4 Pizzolato Fabio ITA 80.64A98.0 101.0 103.0 4 125.0 130.0 135.0 4 228.0 279.9
5 Karypidis Ioannis GRE 83.26A67.0 70.0 72.0 5 80.0 85.0 87.0 5 159.0 192.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hristov Hristo BUL 93.02A125.0 125.0 131.0 1 150.0 161.0 166.0 1 291.0 333.5
2 Minasyan Yasha ARM 86.60A105.0 108.0 112.0 2 130.0 134.0 137.0 3 246.0 291.3
3 Ilkbahar Fuat TUR 92.70A102.0 102.0 107.0 3 132.0 132.0 139.0 2 246.0 282.3
4 Schifano Giuseppe ITA 92.54A95.0 101.0 106.0 5 125.0 125.0 132.0 4 238.0 273.4
5 Lomtadze Zaza GEO 86.56A97.0 102.0 106.0 4 125.0 131.0 133.0 5 237.0 280.7
6 Taktakishvili Lasha GEO 86.76A95.0 100.0 104.0 6 117.0 123.0 127.0 6 227.0 268.6
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Marinov Vasil BUL 95.88A124.0 130.0 134.0 1 150.0 160.0 167.0 1 294.0 332.6
2 Tabatadze  Tornike  GEO 121.62A121.0 129.0 134.0 2 145.0 149.0 149.0 5 279.0 291.8
3 Pasikowski Olaf POL 115.64A123.0 128.0 131.0 3 143.0 148.0 148.0 6 274.0 290.4
4 Kocibal Jan SVK 96.78A113.0 117.0 117.0 5 142.0 143.0 150.0 3 267.0 300.9
5 Kuworge Enzo NED 115.10A111.0 114.0 118.0 6 140.0 147.0 151.0 2 265.0 281.3
6 Zielinski Jakub POL 98.86A115.0 120.0 124.0 4 136.0 136.0 143.0 8 256.0 286.1
7 Danc Emil CZE 103.80A98.0 102.0 104.0 9 140.0 145.0 148.0 4 250.0 274.3
8 Stonkus Karolis LTU 99.64A103.0 106.0 109.0 7 136.0 139.0 143.0 7 248.0 276.3
9 Wykret Tomas CZE 104.40A99.0 99.0 103.0 8 131.0 136.0 --- 9 234.0 256.2


Weightlifters: 72
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 1037