Statistics

Weightlifters: 39946
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1582
Results: 113276
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

25 th Czesław Białas Memorial
2016-06-11 Szopienice (POL)


Open
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 62.6075.0 78.0 80.0 2 98.0 102.0 105.0 2 180.0 240.2
2 Kaczmarczyk Kinga MAKS Tytan 75.6083.0 83.0 83.0 1 102.0 110.0 --- 1 193.0 230.1
3 Krol Julia HKS Szopienice 69.1068.0 70.0 71.0 3 81.0 85.0 89.0 3 152.0 190.6
4 Zabińska Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 62.0058.0 62.0 66.0 4 70.0 73.0 73.0 4 132.0 177.3
5 Szalajko Elżbieta HKS Szopienice 68.1053.0 56.0 59.0 5 70.0 73.0 73.0 5 126.0 159.4
6 Kaczor Karolina MOSiR 68.1055.0 60.0 64.0 6 65.0 70.0 70.0 6 120.0 151.8
7 Jastrzebska Joanna HKS Szopienice 52.2040.0 43.0 45.0 8 54.0 57.0 57.0 9 99.0 151.2
8 Maciejewska Patrycja MOSiR 63.8045.0 48.0 50.0 7 57.0 62.0 65.0 7 110.0 145.0
9 Holubowska Dominika HKS Szopienice 70.4040.0 45.0 48.0 9 60.0 65.0 65.0 8 105.0 130.2
Masternak Monika HKS Szopienice 59.20--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Youth 17
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Koltowska Patrycja MAKS Tytan 57.5058.0 61.0 64.0 2 72.0 75.0 77.0 2 141.0 199.8
2 Szawan Karolina UKS Talent 62.6055.0 60.0 63.0 3 70.0 78.0 80.0 1 143.0 190.8
3 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 63.5065.0 68.0 71.0 1 75.0 75.0 78.0 3 143.0 189.0
4 Kaczor Klaudia MOSiR 67.4045.0 50.0 53.0 4 57.0 62.0 62.0 4 115.0 146.4
5 Kotula Aneta CKS Zagłębie 88.7038.0 43.0 46.0 5 48.0 53.0 57.0 5 100.0 110.8
6 Sazanowicz Weronika CKS Zagłębie 46.6021.0 23.0 25.0 6 28.0 32.0 35.0 6 57.0 95.9
Junior
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Petka Rafal HKS Szopienice 72.50115.0 120.0 123.0 2 135.0 140.0 145.0 2 260.0 339.2
2 Rozanski Dariusz KS Budowlani 100.00130.0 135.0 140.0 1 150.0 155.0 160.0 1 295.0 328.2
3 Zulawnik Patryk KS Slavia 114.90103.0 103.0 108.0 3 130.0 135.0 140.0 3 243.0 258.0
4 Gwiazda Pawel HKS Szopienice 71.2080.0 85.0 85.0 5 100.0 105.0 110.0 5 190.0 250.6
5 Gal Kamil LKS Dobryszyce 83.7075.0 80.0 87.0 4 105.0 110.0 115.0 4 202.0 243.3
Open
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szramiak Krzysztof MAKS Tytan 80.80150.0 155.0 158.0 1 180.0 185.0 190.0 1 348.0 426.8
2 Sulkowski Krzysztof HKS Szopienice 92.90122.0 128.0 129.0 2 147.0 148.0 148.0 2 277.0 317.6
3 Dlubala Filip HKS Szopienice 87.1095.0 100.0 103.0 3 120.0 125.0 130.0 3 225.0 265.7
4 Poduszyński Adam HKS Szopienice 83.9075.0 80.0 85.0 4 105.0 110.0 115.0 4 195.0 234.6
Youth 15
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Urban Kacper KS Budowlani 47.5060.0 65.0 70.0 5 75.0 80.0 85.0 6 155.0 277.8
2 Zielinski Jakub MAKS Tytan 97.40105.0 110.0 113.0 1 120.0 128.0 130.0 1 230.0 258.6
3 Koltowski Szymon MAKS Tytan 66.4073.0 77.0 80.0 4 105.0 108.0 108.0 2 182.0 251.1
4 Kawa Szymon HKS Szopienice 68.3075.0 80.0 85.0 2 95.0 100.0 105.0 4 185.0 250.5
5 Gocalek Jakub LKS Burza 70.1078.0 82.0 82.0 3 102.0 106.0 --- 3 184.0 245.1
6 Duleba Pawel GKS Andaluzja 66.2061.0 65.0 68.0 6 78.0 82.0 88.0 5 156.0 215.6
7 Olubek Oskar LKS Omega 42.2038.0 41.0 45.0 8 57.0 61.0 61.0 8 106.0 212.3
8 Malik Mateusz KS Slavia 69.6045.0 48.0 50.0 7 60.0 65.0 70.0 7 115.0 153.8
9 Krzywda Mateusz KS Slavia 76.5040.0 45.0 48.0 9 50.0 55.0 58.0 9 100.0 126.4
Youth 17
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Czachor Milosz KS Budowlani 84.90112.0 117.0 120.0 1 147.0 147.0 153.0 1 264.0 315.7
2 Czachor Milosz LKS Dobryszyce 84.90112.0 117.0 120.0 1 147.0 147.0 153.0 1 264.0 315.7
3 Gumulinski Maciej UKS MOS 52.1075.0 80.0 85.0 5 93.0 98.0 102.0 6 187.0 309.4
4 Stroz Karol LKS Omega 77.80102.0 107.0 110.0 2 130.0 135.0 140.0 2 245.0 306.8
5 Goralski Kamil LKS Polwica 61.8088.0 92.0 96.0 3 110.0 117.0 --- 3 202.0 292.8
6 Kotoski Kacper WKS Śląsk 64.5070.0 78.0 84.0 8 90.0 98.0 103.0 5 181.0 254.6
7 Stychno Maciej HKS Szopienice 61.1065.0 70.0 73.0 9 85.0 90.0 95.0 9 168.0 245.5
8 Iwinski Bartosz UKS Relaks 78.1083.0 83.0 87.0 4 100.0 105.0 108.0 4 192.0 239.9
9 Buba David TKKF Belfer 79.4075.0 80.0 83.0 6 90.0 97.0 100.0 8 177.0 219.1
10 Zielinski Bartosz GKS Andaluzja 87.0070.0 75.0 80.0 7 90.0 95.0 100.0 7 180.0 212.7
11 Kopczynski Mateusz TKKF Belfer 55.9053.0 53.0 57.0 13 70.0 75.0 --- 13 132.0 206.3
12 Zdebel Artur UKS Ruch 67.6055.0 61.0 65.0 12 68.0 75.0 80.0 11 145.0 197.7
13 Medrek Artur UKS Ruch 113.8063.0 68.0 71.0 10 80.0 85.0 90.0 10 161.0 171.4
14 Nowak Piotr UKS Ruch 101.3059.0 65.0 68.0 11 70.0 75.0 80.0 12 148.0 163.9
15 Rajca Piotr CKS Zagłębie 59.7040.0 45.0 47.0 14 54.0 60.0 63.0 14 107.0 159.1

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 49
Clasified contestants number: 48

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 934