Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

22 nd Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2016-07-07 Nowa Ruda (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 46.2253.0 59.0 62.0 1 69.0 75.0 83.0 1 137.0 232.3
2 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 47.9245.0 48.0 50.0 2 57.0 60.0 63.0 2 108.0 177.3
3 Panko Paulina MKS Unia 47.8840.0 43.0 43.0 4 52.0 57.0 57.0 3 97.0 159.4
4 Korczak Klaudia UKS Impuls 45.8838.0 41.0 43.0 3 50.0 53.0 55.0 4 96.0 163.9
5 Szelestowska Iwona MKS Unia 45.5430.0 33.0 35.0 5 35.0 37.0 39.0 5 70.0 120.3
6 Szelestowska Klaudia MKS Unia 42.5022.0 24.0 26.0 6 29.0 30.0 34.0 6 56.0 102.7
7 Sazanowicz Weronika CKS Zagłębie 46.8822.0 24.0 26.0 7 28.0 30.0 34.0 7 56.0 93.7
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sacharuk Dominika KS AZS-AWF 51.6060.0 63.0 65.0 1 75.0 80.0 80.0 1 138.0 212.7
2 Kudlaszyk Natalia LKS Budowlani 51.4858.0 61.0 64.0 2 70.0 74.0 77.0 2 135.0 208.5
3 Luterek Klaudia KS Agros 52.6455.0 57.0 58.0 3 65.0 68.0 70.0 3 126.0 191.1
4 Chuda Karina LKS Opocznianka 51.4653.0 53.0 56.0 4 63.0 67.0 70.0 4 120.0 185.4
5 Rzepecka Dominika CLKS Mazovia 48.6638.0 41.0 44.0 6 45.0 50.0 54.0 5 91.0 147.4
6 Mosiadz Malwina MKS Unia 51.3837.0 40.0 42.0 5 45.0 49.0 53.0 7 91.0 140.8
7 Galach Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 51.9634.0 38.0 38.0 8 45.0 50.0 54.0 6 84.0 128.8
8 Szczygielska Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 50.6034.0 37.0 37.0 7 37.0 40.0 43.0 8 80.0 125.3
9 Kowalewska Weronika KS Promień 51.6625.0 25.0 25.0 9 30.0 33.0 36.0 9 61.0 93.9
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Czajka Karolina MKS Unia 56.6058.0 61.0 63.0 3 76.0 77.0 80.0 1 141.0 202.1
2 Koltowska Patrycja MAKS Tytan 58.0060.0 63.0 65.0 1 75.0 75.0 75.0 3 138.0 194.3
3 Kozuchowska Marta AKS Myślibórz 57.6053.0 57.0 60.0 4 70.0 75.0 81.0 2 132.0 186.8
4 Witkowska Klaudia MKS Unia 54.6057.0 60.0 61.0 2 67.0 70.0 70.0 4 131.0 193.0
5 Rak Katarzyna LKS Znicz 58.0057.0 57.0 59.0 5 70.0 76.0 76.0 5 127.0 178.8
6 Oleszak Katarzyna KS Promień 58.0048.0 51.0 53.0 6 58.0 62.0 65.0 6 115.0 161.9
7 Dlugoszewska Aleksandra LKS Dobryszyce 53.7034.0 34.0 38.0 7 51.0 56.0 58.0 7 94.0 140.3
8 Niepsuj Oliwia UMLKS Radomsko 57.0035.0 38.0 39.0 8 45.0 48.0 52.0 8 86.0 122.6
9 Sosnowska Karolina AKS Myślibórz 55.9033.0 36.0 38.0 9 45.0 45.0 50.0 10 81.0 117.2
10 Borkowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 55.0030.0 32.0 34.0 10 40.0 45.0 49.0 9 77.0 112.8
11 Sokolowska Aleksandra LKS Znicz 53.7025.0 28.0 30.0 11 35.0 38.0 40.0 11 70.0 104.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 58.1061.0 61.0 66.0 2 78.0 88.0 90.0 1 156.0 219.3
2 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 62.2067.0 70.0 72.0 1 77.0 80.0 82.0 2 154.0 206.4
3 Szawan Karolina UKS Talent 63.0058.0 62.0 65.0 3 75.0 80.0 80.0 3 137.0 182.1
4 Kwiatkowska Kinga MKS Unia 61.0053.0 56.0 58.0 4 63.0 65.0 66.0 5 119.0 161.6
5 Eron Paulina CWSPCiSS Zawisza 62.7045.0 49.0 53.0 6 60.0 65.0 67.0 4 118.0 157.3
6 Salamacha Elżbieta KS Agros 60.4052.0 52.0 54.0 5 60.0 63.0 63.0 7 114.0 155.9
7 Rozyk Lidia GKS Niemce 60.9045.0 49.0 49.0 7 58.0 62.0 65.0 6 107.0 145.5
8 Dabrowska Aleksandra UKS Impuls 59.4030.0 33.0 35.0 8 40.0 44.0 46.0 8 77.0 106.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrzosek Maria CWSPCiSS Zawisza 66.2075.0 78.0 81.0 1 90.0 90.0 100.0 1 165.0 212.4
2 Chomiuk Anna MULKS Zirve 64.4062.0 66.0 70.0 2 73.0 76.0 80.0 2 142.0 186.0
3 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 63.3057.0 60.0 62.0 3 70.0 77.0 77.0 3 132.0 174.9
4 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 64.5049.0 52.0 52.0 5 61.0 65.0 69.0 4 114.0 149.2
5 Bartosik Aleksandra UMLKS Radomsko 64.1049.0 49.0 52.0 4 60.0 64.0 66.0 5 113.0 148.5
6 Kaczor Klaudia MOSiR 65.6047.0 47.0 52.0 7 57.0 62.0 64.0 6 104.0 134.6
7 Zielinska Weronika TS Nida 64.4045.0 48.0 50.0 6 55.0 61.0 62.0 7 103.0 134.9
8 Kunc Monika WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.3030.0 33.0 --- 8 40.0 44.0 --- 8 77.0 101.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 69.0667.0 71.0 74.0 1 85.0 89.0 94.0 1 163.0 204.4
2 Kozuchowska Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 74.1468.0 68.0 68.0 2 84.0 87.0 88.0 2 152.0 183.1
3 Szmytka Magdalena KS Burza 71.6860.0 64.0 66.0 3 70.0 75.0 80.0 4 141.0 173.1
4 Pietruczuk Magda GCK Kobylany 69.1255.0 55.0 58.0 4 70.0 75.0 80.0 3 130.0 163.0
5 Komorowska Alicja KS Promień 70.5250.0 53.0 55.0 5 64.0 67.0 70.0 5 120.0 148.7
6 Felska Beata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 70.0245.0 48.0 51.0 6 58.0 62.0 66.0 6 117.0 145.6
7 Glowacka Klaudia LKS Omega 72.5825.0 28.0 32.0 7 38.0 41.0 43.0 7 71.0 86.5
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Magdalena KKS Włókniarz 119.7070.0 74.0 80.0 1 91.0 100.0 105.0 1 185.0 188.3
2 Wojtowicz Wiktoria MLKS Krajna 103.7062.0 62.0 65.0 3 80.0 80.0 83.0 2 148.0 155.5
3 Uziak Elzbieta WLKS Iganie Nowe 89.8060.0 64.0 66.0 2 75.0 75.0 80.0 3 146.0 160.9
4 Grochowska Patrycja KS Klimat 83.5063.0 63.0 63.0 4 76.0 76.0 83.0 4 139.0 157.9
5 Kotula Aneta CKS Zagłębie 87.7038.0 42.0 45.0 5 47.0 55.0 60.0 5 105.0 116.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 55
Clasified contestants number: 55


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 1368