Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

22 nd Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2016-07-07 Nowa Ruda (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dach Mikolaj KS Promień 55.9082.0 84.0 86.0 3 110.0 110.0 114.0 1 200.0 312.6
2 Dach Kacper KS Promień 55.6082.0 84.0 86.0 2 105.0 112.0 112.0 2 191.0 299.8
3 Gumulinski Maciej UKS MOS 52.0080.0 84.0 87.0 1 97.0 105.0 105.0 3 184.0 304.9
4 Kramarz Przemyslaw MGLKS Tarpan 55.2070.0 75.0 77.0 5 90.0 94.0 96.0 4 171.0 269.9
5 Wieclaw Szymon LKS Znicz 56.0071.0 75.0 79.0 4 90.0 91.0 91.0 6 170.0 265.3
6 Gaca Krystian KS Agros 55.4070.0 74.0 76.0 7 93.0 96.0 96.0 5 167.0 262.9
7 Maksymowicz Karol KS Agros 55.0072.0 76.0 78.0 6 82.0 87.0 90.0 7 166.0 262.8
8 Slifierz Krystian MKS Unia 55.7070.0 72.0 75.0 8 90.0 95.0 95.0 8 162.0 253.9
9 Bobrowski Patryk MKS Unia 55.1055.0 58.0 60.0 9 71.0 75.0 75.0 10 133.0 210.2
10 Lisiecki Blazej GKS Zamek 55.5055.0 58.0 58.0 11 73.0 78.0 79.0 9 133.0 209.1
11 Kopczynski Mateusz TKKF Belfer 55.8053.0 57.0 57.0 10 70.0 75.0 78.0 11 132.0 206.6
12 Defratyka Maciej LKS Opocznianka 55.5053.0 55.0 57.0 12 65.0 68.0 70.0 12 123.0 193.3
13 Fiuk Michal KS Agros 55.6052.0 55.0 57.0 13 62.0 67.0 69.0 13 122.0 191.5
14 Dworak Pawel MGLKS Grom 54.7042.0 42.0 45.0 14 55.0 60.0 65.0 14 110.0 174.9
15 Urbaniak Bartosz AKS Promień 50.8038.0 38.0 40.0 15 45.0 50.0 52.0 15 88.0 148.7
16 Wirkus Wiktor MLKS Krajna 45.5033.0 36.0 36.0 16 42.0 45.0 45.0 16 78.0 145.4
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiatrowicz Jakub MGLKS Tarpan 61.5095.0 100.0 103.0 1 120.0 123.0 126.0 1 226.0 328.8
2 Bajer Karol AKS Myślibórz 61.4093.0 96.0 96.0 3 120.0 123.0 126.0 2 219.0 318.9
3 Komorowski Marek UKS MOS 61.4097.0 101.0 103.0 2 121.0 126.0 129.0 4 218.0 317.5
4 Goralski Kamil LKS Polwica 61.6090.0 94.0 95.0 4 117.0 122.0 125.0 3 217.0 315.3
5 Doleszczak Karol WLKS Iganie Nowe 61.4087.0 91.0 94.0 5 111.0 111.0 116.0 5 207.0 301.5
6 Burda Patryk KS AZS-AWF 60.5085.0 89.0 89.0 6 100.0 105.0 105.0 6 185.0 272.3
7 Kasztelan Przemyslaw MKS Unia 61.9072.0 75.0 77.0 7 94.0 96.0 99.0 7 176.0 254.8
8 Skora Milosz UMLKS Radomsko 61.6075.0 78.0 78.0 10 93.0 96.0 99.0 8 171.0 248.5
9 Stychno Maciej HKS Szopienice 61.5068.0 72.0 75.0 9 88.0 92.0 95.0 9 170.0 247.3
10 Dominski Dawid MGLKS Tarpan 57.2070.0 75.0 78.0 8 85.0 90.0 94.0 10 169.0 259.5
11 Kolosowski Karol LKS Gałkówek 58.9064.0 67.0 69.0 11 86.0 90.0 90.0 11 159.0 238.7
12 Slusarz Eryk KS Agros 60.7062.0 62.0 65.0 13 81.0 85.0 89.0 12 154.0 226.2
13 Sikorski Piotr AKS Promień 61.7063.0 67.0 67.0 12 81.0 85.0 88.0 13 152.0 220.6
14 Boruta Sebastian MLKS Krajna 61.3054.0 59.0 62.0 14 75.0 80.0 85.0 14 142.0 207.1
15 Bloszyk Aleksander RCF 61.8054.0 57.0 60.0 16 74.0 81.0 83.0 15 134.0 194.2
16 Skoczylas Marek GLKS POM Iskra 61.1056.0 60.0 63.0 15 66.0 71.0 75.0 16 131.0 191.5
17 Kosieradzki Robert MLKPC Sokołów 61.5045.0 50.0 55.0 18 57.0 61.0 61.0 17 111.0 161.5
18 Rajca Piotr CKS Zagłębie 56.8042.0 46.0 50.0 17 55.0 60.0 60.0 18 110.0 169.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jurecki Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 67.10120.0 125.0 128.0 1 135.0 143.0 143.0 1 260.0 356.2
2 Kudlaszyk Piotr Mateusz LKS Budowlani 68.2095.0 103.0 110.0 2 120.0 125.0 131.0 2 241.0 326.6
3 Junski Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 67.00100.0 105.0 105.0 3 120.0 125.0 130.0 3 235.0 322.2
4 Szpara Andrzej TS Nida 68.7095.0 95.0 95.0 4 110.0 121.0 121.0 4 205.0 276.6
5 Woloszyk Piotr CWSPCiSS Zawisza 63.9080.0 85.0 90.0 5 100.0 105.0 110.0 5 195.0 276.1
6 Sloniewski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 64.2080.0 85.0 87.0 6 96.0 100.0 102.0 7 187.0 263.9
7 Dominiak Kacper LKS Żuławy 67.6070.0 74.0 77.0 9 100.0 104.0 106.0 6 181.0 246.7
8 Debski Dawid MLKPC Sokołów 66.6075.0 78.0 82.0 8 95.0 102.0 102.0 8 180.0 247.8
9 Szymanski Krystian MKS Start 68.0070.0 75.0 75.0 10 95.0 101.0 107.0 9 176.0 239.0
10 Linkiewicz Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 66.0073.0 76.0 79.0 7 93.0 93.0 96.0 11 175.0 242.4
11 Kotoski Kacper WKS Śląsk 63.6072.0 75.0 75.0 13 90.0 93.0 98.0 10 170.0 241.5
12 Lis Mateusz MKS Lubuszanin 66.2065.0 70.0 73.0 12 85.0 89.0 92.0 13 165.0 228.1
13 Dobosz Ireneusz KKS Hejnał 68.0074.0 74.0 78.0 11 90.0 95.0 100.0 14 164.0 222.7
14 Janasinski Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 66.8065.0 70.0 75.0 14 88.0 93.0 93.0 12 163.0 223.9
15 Zdebel Artur UKS Ruch 68.2060.0 65.0 68.0 15 75.0 80.0 83.0 15 151.0 204.7
16 Myslinski Daniel MSS Gryf 67.2061.0 61.0 65.0 16 75.0 80.0 86.0 17 145.0 198.4
17 Wolszleger Damian MKS Start 68.8052.0 57.0 57.0 19 70.0 76.0 81.0 16 138.0 186.0
18 Kubala Patryk AKS Białogard 67.4057.0 57.0 63.0 18 75.0 80.0 80.0 18 132.0 180.3
19 Wojtas Filip MKS Lubuszanin 66.2055.0 60.0 63.0 17 70.0 70.0 75.0 19 130.0 179.7
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Beben Patryk CLKS Mazovia 74.80130.0 137.0 137.0 2 153.0 156.0 165.0 1 295.0 377.7
2 Kwapich Lukasz MGLKS Tarpan 76.20125.0 131.0 135.0 1 145.0 153.0 153.0 2 284.0 359.8
3 Boncik Lukasz ŁKS Orlęta 77.00115.0 120.0 123.0 3 135.0 142.0 147.0 3 265.0 333.7
4 Wintrowicz Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 75.20110.0 115.0 118.0 4 135.0 140.0 140.0 5 253.0 322.9
5 Zawadka Jakub CLKS Mazovia 76.70105.0 110.0 113.0 5 130.0 135.0 137.0 6 245.0 309.2
6 Juchimiuk Karol MULKS Zirve 75.80105.0 105.0 105.0 7 132.0 136.0 139.0 4 244.0 310.0
7 Glyzewski Lukasz MKS Atleta 72.90105.0 109.0 109.0 6 125.0 130.0 134.0 7 239.0 310.7
8 Stroz Karol LKS Omega 71.80104.0 109.0 109.0 8 125.0 131.0 132.0 8 229.0 300.5
9 Noga Konrad LKS Żuławy 74.50100.0 100.0 107.0 10 122.0 122.0 127.0 9 222.0 284.9
10 Borzecki Daniel LKS Żuławy 76.2095.0 100.0 103.0 9 110.0 116.0 120.0 10 219.0 277.4
11 Sosnowski Piotr RKS Okęcie 74.3082.0 86.0 89.0 12 105.0 110.0 114.0 12 196.0 251.9
12 Wojcik Adrian GLKS POM Iskra 76.6085.0 85.0 85.0 13 105.0 110.0 110.0 13 195.0 246.3
13 Bialobrzeski Arkadiusz UKS Impuls 75.0070.0 76.0 81.0 16 105.0 112.0 121.0 11 188.0 240.3
14 Dobosz Miroslaw KKS Hejnał 75.5074.0 79.0 83.0 15 96.0 101.0 105.0 14 188.0 239.4
15 Dziuba Mateusz LKS Opocznianka 74.6083.0 87.0 87.0 11 100.0 107.0 107.0 16 187.0 239.8
16 Greczuk Bartlomiej GCK Kobylany 74.2075.0 80.0 83.0 14 95.0 100.0 103.0 15 183.0 235.4
17 Blazejczyk Rafal CWSPCiSS Zawisza 75.2065.0 70.0 70.0 17 85.0 88.0 88.0 17 150.0 191.5
18 Slowiak Maciej MSS Gryf 76.9058.0 64.0 64.0 18 73.0 77.0 80.0 19 135.0 170.1
19 Kulesza Dominik UKS Atleta 74.3053.0 57.0 57.0 19 73.0 77.0 80.0 18 134.0 172.2
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Michalski Jakub KPC Górnik 83.60125.0 131.0 134.0 2 163.0 170.0 --- 1 301.0 362.7
2 Adamus Bartlomiej LKS Opocznianka 77.90125.0 130.0 133.0 1 155.0 160.0 161.0 2 293.0 366.6
3 Fabrykiewicz Pawel LKS Horyzont 81.00115.0 120.0 125.0 3 140.0 145.0 148.0 4 270.0 330.7
4 Czachor Milosz KS Budowlani 81.90112.0 117.0 120.0 4 146.0 154.0 154.0 3 263.0 320.3
5 Czachor Milosz LKS Dobryszyce 81.90112.0 117.0 120.0 4 146.0 154.0 154.0 3 263.0 320.3
6 Poniatowski Radoslaw KS Wisła 81.30110.0 114.0 117.0 5 140.0 146.0 147.0 5 254.0 310.5
7 Drwal Filip MLKS Lechia 79.80100.0 110.0 113.0 6 120.0 130.0 135.0 6 240.0 296.3
8 Stasiak Mateusz KSS Husaria 82.5085.0 90.0 90.0 7 110.0 110.0 110.0 8 200.0 242.7
9 Iwinski Bartosz UKS Relaks 77.7085.0 85.0 90.0 8 104.0 110.0 115.0 7 195.0 244.3
10 Felon Damian MLKS Lechia 81.5080.0 85.0 85.0 11 97.0 101.0 104.0 9 181.0 221.0
11 Buba David TKKF Belfer 80.2075.0 80.0 85.0 10 95.0 100.0 105.0 10 180.0 221.7
12 Sternik Mateusz LSSS Start 77.5075.0 80.0 80.0 9 90.0 95.0 100.0 12 175.0 219.6
13 Zygmunt Filip MKS Start 80.9070.0 70.0 75.0 12 95.0 100.0 106.0 11 175.0 214.5
14 Geldon Mikolaj LKS Żuławy 82.1065.0 70.0 72.0 13 85.0 85.0 85.0 13 155.0 188.5
15 Przywoski Michal MLKPC Sokołów 79.6045.0 50.0 55.0 14 60.0 65.0 68.0 14 115.0 142.2
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szmeja Pawel MKS Narew 90.72135.0 145.0 151.0 1 155.0 165.0 170.0 1 316.0 366.2
2 Rajkowski Dominik LUKS Meyer 86.86110.0 113.0 117.0 2 140.0 146.0 --- 2 263.0 311.0
3 Koniec Marcin MGLKS Tarpan 85.10100.0 105.0 110.0 3 130.0 134.0 138.0 3 248.0 296.2
4 Dziuba Patryk GKS Niemce 87.30102.0 106.0 106.0 5 130.0 130.0 134.0 4 236.0 278.4
5 Puchala Michal MKS Unia 85.02103.0 107.0 107.0 4 130.0 130.0 145.0 5 233.0 278.4
6 Matuszewski Kamil KSS Husaria 88.2485.0 85.0 88.0 6 110.0 115.0 120.0 6 208.0 244.1
7 Zielinski Bartosz GKS Andaluzja 88.7680.0 84.0 87.0 7 100.0 105.0 108.0 7 189.0 221.2
8 Ziaja Kamil KKS Hejnał 85.1272.0 77.0 77.0 11 96.0 100.0 103.0 8 180.0 215.0
9 Koper Szymon LKS Omega 90.2074.0 78.0 79.0 9 94.0 98.0 101.0 9 180.0 209.1
10 Kowalewski Piotr LKS Żuławy 85.5472.0 77.0 82.0 8 96.0 102.0 102.0 12 178.0 212.1
11 Romanek Marcin GLKS POM Iskra 85.3275.0 75.0 78.0 10 95.0 99.0 102.0 11 177.0 211.1
12 Piekarski Patryk KS Agros 85.0868.0 72.0 74.0 12 99.0 103.0 103.0 10 173.0 206.6
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Izdebski Marcin ŁKS Orlęta 95.10132.0 138.0 142.0 1 155.0 162.0 162.0 1 304.0 345.1
2 Komorniczak Filip LSSS Start 94.30110.0 115.0 115.0 4 146.0 153.0 --- 2 268.0 305.3
3 Kowalski Aleksander LKS Budowlani 98.10115.0 120.0 122.0 2 140.0 146.0 153.0 3 268.0 300.4
4 Kosc Kacper LKS Znicz 94.10110.0 115.0 120.0 3 140.0 148.0 148.0 4 260.0 296.5
5 Kobel Bartlomiej LKS Znicz 94.3090.0 97.0 102.0 5 110.0 115.0 120.0 5 222.0 252.9
6 Stachowiak Kacper LKS Burza 101.6078.0 83.0 86.0 6 97.0 105.0 105.0 6 191.0 211.2
7 Zwierzchowski Filip TS Nida 98.9077.0 82.0 84.0 7 98.0 103.0 103.0 7 180.0 201.1
8 Panasiuk Jakub GCK Kobylany 101.6070.0 75.0 75.0 8 92.0 100.0 100.0 8 167.0 184.7
9 Nowak Piotr UKS Ruch 102.4068.0 72.0 72.0 10 87.0 90.0 90.0 9 158.0 174.2
10 Bednarz Dariusz MLKS Lechia 104.4065.0 70.0 72.0 9 87.0 90.0 90.0 10 157.0 171.9
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wegrzyn Jakub KS Wisła 134.40131.0 137.0 145.0 1 156.0 165.0 175.0 1 310.0 317.3
2 Kulski Patryk MGLKS Tarpan 107.00120.0 130.0 135.0 2 145.0 155.0 161.0 2 285.0 309.4
3 Garbicz Przemyslaw LUKS TKKF 123.30103.0 107.0 110.0 3 125.0 130.0 135.0 3 233.0 242.9
4 Bajora Bartlomiej ŁKS Orlęta 142.0095.0 100.0 100.0 5 110.0 115.0 120.0 4 210.0 213.1
5 Polewka Jakub MKS Start 112.1085.0 90.0 95.0 4 105.0 106.0 112.0 6 201.0 215.0
6 Drzymalski Hubert LKS Żuławy 135.2085.0 90.0 93.0 7 110.0 115.0 115.0 5 200.0 204.5
7 Wojewodzki Piotr SKS Feniks 111.2085.0 89.0 92.0 6 103.0 109.0 109.0 8 195.0 209.1
8 Zulewski Igor MKS Start 112.6070.0 75.0 80.0 9 95.0 100.0 105.0 7 185.0 197.6
9 Barcik Eryk MLKPC Sokołów 111.4076.0 80.0 83.0 8 95.0 100.0 105.0 9 183.0 196.1
10 Medrek Artur UKS Ruch 115.4070.0 73.0 76.0 10 87.0 93.0 95.0 10 169.0 179.2
11 Adynowski Bartlomiej GLKS POM Iskra 115.8063.0 66.0 68.0 12 85.0 92.0 92.0 11 160.0 169.5
12 Biezunski Jan LKS Żuławy 132.0070.0 75.0 80.0 11 85.0 90.0 90.0 12 160.0 164.3
13 Boruta Michal AZS UMCS 109.4058.0 58.0 61.0 13 73.0 78.0 81.0 13 136.0 146.6

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 122
Clasified contestants number: 122


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 1612