Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

23 rd Polish Championships
2016-07-01 Mrocza (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 47.5065.0 68.0 70.0 2 83.0 84.0 87.0 1 157.0 259.8
2 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 47.7066.0 69.0 71.0 1 83.0 83.0 86.0 2 157.0 258.8
3 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 46.7058.0 61.0 63.0 3 74.0 77.0 82.0 3 143.0 240.2
4 Zawada Justyna KU AZS AJD 47.8057.0 57.0 60.0 4 75.0 75.0 82.0 4 132.0 217.2
5 Olubek Klaudia LKS Omega 47.8047.0 50.0 53.0 5 55.0 58.0 61.0 5 108.0 177.7
6 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 45.3043.0 45.0 46.0 6 55.0 57.0 --- 6 100.0 172.7
Skokowska Anna RCF 47.0040.0 43.0 43.0 7 55.0 55.0 55.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zaweracz Agata MLKS Lechia 52.3065.0 67.0 67.0 3 82.0 84.0 84.0 1 149.0 227.2
2 Peplowska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 51.8063.0 65.0 67.0 2 76.0 81.0 83.0 2 148.0 227.4
3 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 51.9065.0 68.0 68.0 1 77.0 80.0 82.0 5 148.0 227.1
4 Mroz Kinga SKS Feniks 52.4063.0 65.0 65.0 4 82.0 84.0 85.0 3 147.0 223.8
5 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 53.0065.0 67.0 67.0 5 81.0 83.0 84.0 4 146.0 220.2
6 Sacharuk Dominika KS AZS-AWF 52.4060.0 63.0 65.0 6 78.0 81.0 81.0 6 141.0 214.7
7 Bielak Elzbieta LKS Znicz 51.7060.0 60.0 62.0 7 73.0 75.0 77.0 7 135.0 207.8
8 Szymanek Monika AKS Białogard 52.0052.0 55.0 55.0 8 68.0 71.0 73.0 8 128.0 196.1
9 Rusztyn Klaudia KU AZS AJD 52.7050.0 53.0 56.0 9 70.0 70.0 74.0 9 123.0 186.4
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kraska Katarzyna KPC Górnik 57.1082.0 85.0 87.0 2 106.0 110.0 113.0 1 200.0 284.8
2 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 57.4090.0 93.0 93.0 1 110.0 115.0 115.0 2 200.0 283.7
3 Dzienis Monika UKS Talent 57.6078.0 81.0 83.0 3 93.0 95.0 97.0 4 178.0 251.9
4 Rok Agata SKS Feniks 57.5073.0 75.0 --- 4 85.0 93.0 95.0 3 168.0 238.0
5 Rusak Martyna UKS Impuls 57.2060.0 63.0 66.0 5 73.0 77.0 77.0 5 140.0 199.1
6 Czop Ewelina KS Agros 56.2054.0 57.0 59.0 6 72.0 75.0 75.0 6 132.0 190.2
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra CWSPCiSS Zawisza 61.0084.0 87.0 90.0 1 107.0 112.0 116.0 1 199.0 270.3
2 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 62.8080.0 82.0 --- 3 105.0 107.0 108.0 2 187.0 249.0
3 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 62.2082.0 85.0 89.0 2 98.0 103.0 103.0 3 183.0 245.3
4 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 59.6062.0 68.0 72.0 4 80.0 86.0 92.0 4 154.0 212.6
5 Zabińska Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 61.3055.0 60.0 62.0 5 68.0 71.0 76.0 5 133.0 180.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piechowiak Patrycja LKS Budowlani 68.3097.0 101.0 101.0 1 120.0 125.0 125.0 1 217.0 274.0
2 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 68.2076.0 80.0 81.0 2 90.0 97.0 102.0 2 183.0 231.2
3 Kucharzak Dobroslawa KSPC Renegat 68.0070.0 75.0 78.0 4 98.0 101.0 103.0 4 176.0 222.8
4 Medza Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.1073.0 76.0 76.0 7 93.0 101.0 103.0 3 174.0 231.0
5 Wrzosek Maria CWSPCiSS Zawisza 65.5076.0 76.0 80.0 3 90.0 94.0 98.0 5 174.0 225.4
6 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 68.5070.0 73.0 75.0 5 84.0 89.0 94.0 6 169.0 213.0
7 Krol Julia HKS Szopienice 68.0069.0 72.0 75.0 8 83.0 87.0 87.0 7 155.0 196.2
8 Sobczyk Hanna CLKS Mazovia 64.8064.0 68.0 68.0 9 82.0 86.0 86.0 8 150.0 195.7
Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 68.2070.0 74.0 76.0 6 83.0 83.0 84.0 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiejak Malgorzata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 74.9098.0 98.0 100.0 2 117.0 122.0 --- 1 220.0 263.6
2 Lisewska Katarzyna SKS Feniks 74.9094.0 97.0 99.0 1 115.0 115.0 115.0 2 214.0 256.4
3 Kaczmarczyk Kinga MAKS Tytan 75.0080.0 85.0 85.0 3 110.0 115.0 116.0 3 195.0 233.5
4 Kubica Dorota UKS Impuls 69.5065.0 65.0 68.0 5 86.0 90.0 95.0 4 155.0 193.7
5 Marcinowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 71.8065.0 67.0 --- 4 84.0 88.0 88.0 5 155.0 190.1
Majewska Adrianna KS Wisła 72.6065.0 68.0 68.0 6 80.0 80.0 80.0 --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baginska Sabina WKS Śląsk 96.6095.0 95.0 100.0 1 127.0 131.0 134.0 1 231.0 248.0
2 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 96.1093.0 98.0 98.0 2 122.0 130.0 --- 2 220.0 236.6
3 Karolak Magdalena KKS Włókniarz 118.2075.0 80.0 85.0 3 95.0 101.0 105.0 3 190.0 193.8
4 Salamacha Agata KS Agros 104.1070.0 73.0 75.0 4 95.0 98.0 100.0 4 173.0 181.6
5 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 107.5070.0 73.0 73.0 6 90.0 95.0 98.0 5 165.0 171.7
6 Kowalska Sara MAKS Tytan 103.8070.0 73.0 77.0 5 85.0 88.0 90.0 6 158.0 165.9

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 48
Clasified contestants number: 45


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 1450