Statistics

Weightlifters: 39946
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1582
Results: 113276
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Preliminary Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2016-06-11 Ciechanow (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Defratyka Maciej LKS Opocznianka 55.9045.0 48.0 53.0 1 60.0 63.0 66.0 1 114.0 178.2
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Skora Milosz UMLKS Radomsko 62.0070.0 73.0 75.0 1 85.0 90.0 95.0 1 170.0 245.9
2 Kolosowski Karol LKS Gałkówek 59.7063.0 67.0 70.0 2 85.0 91.0 95.0 2 155.0 230.4
3 Kosieradzki Robert MLKPC Sokołów 61.8040.0 45.0 50.0 3 60.0 60.0 60.0 3 100.0 145.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Doleszczak Karol WLKS Iganie Nowe 65.2082.0 82.0 87.0 1 100.0 110.0 --- 1 197.0 275.1
2 Sloniewski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 67.3080.0 84.0 85.0 2 91.0 96.0 98.0 3 178.0 243.4
3 Dominiak Kacper LKS Żuławy 67.7066.0 70.0 73.0 4 97.0 100.0 103.0 2 173.0 235.6
4 Debski Dawid MLKPC Sokołów 64.5071.0 75.0 78.0 3 92.0 97.0 99.0 4 172.0 242.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szpara Andrzej TS Nida 75.50100.0 105.0 105.0 1 125.0 135.0 138.0 1 240.0 305.6
2 Bozecki Daniel 76.0085.0 92.0 92.0 2 105.0 110.0 110.0 3 197.0 249.9
3 Dziuba Mateusz LKS Opocznianka 74.9083.0 87.0 87.0 3 100.0 105.0 108.0 2 191.0 244.4
4 Bialobrzeski Arkadiusz UKS Impuls 73.9065.0 70.0 75.0 4 95.0 100.0 105.0 4 175.0 225.7
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Adamus Bartlomiej LKS Opocznianka 79.00110.0 120.0 10.0 1 140.0 150.0 155.0 1 275.0 341.4
2 Rajkowski Dominik LUKS Meyer 84.50113.0 118.0 121.0 2 145.0 153.0 158.0 2 271.0 324.8
3 Zawadka Jakub CLKS Mazovia 80.50100.0 105.0 105.0 3 120.0 130.0 --- 3 235.0 288.8
4 Sosnowski Piotr RKS Okęcie 77.1075.0 80.0 85.0 4 100.0 107.0 110.0 4 192.0 241.6
5 Sternik Mateusz LSSS Start 78.9070.0 75.0 80.0 5 90.0 95.0 100.0 5 175.0 217.4
6 Kulesza Dominik UKS Atleta 77.1046.0 50.0 53.0 6 66.0 70.0 75.0 6 123.0 154.8
7 Przywoski Michal MLKPC Sokołów 81.5045.0 50.0 55.0 7 60.0 60.0 65.0 7 115.0 140.4
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorniczak Filip LSSS Start 93.60105.0 110.0 115.0 1 140.0 150.0 155.0 1 270.0 308.6
2 Koper Szymon LKS Omega 87.9075.0 80.0 83.0 2 95.0 99.0 102.0 2 185.0 217.5
3 Kowalewski Piotr LKS Żuławy 85.2070.0 75.0 80.0 3 91.0 96.0 97.0 3 172.0 205.3
4 Grablewski Lukasz TS Nida 85.3070.0 75.0 80.0 4 95.0 103.0 --- 4 170.0 202.8
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stachowiak Kacper LKS Burza 100.6075.0 80.0 80.0 1 95.0 100.0 105.0 1 180.0 199.8
2 Zwierzchowski Filip TS Nida 98.6075.0 75.0 80.0 2 95.0 105.0 105.0 2 170.0 190.2
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Garbicz Przemyslaw LUKS TKKF 122.4095.0 100.0 105.0 1 115.0 120.0 --- 1 220.0 229.7
2 Wojewodzki Piotr SKS Feniks 116.9080.0 84.0 87.0 2 100.0 104.0 107.0 2 194.0 205.0
3 Barcik Eryk MLKPC Sokołów 112.1075.0 80.0 80.0 3 95.0 100.0 100.0 3 180.0 192.6
4 Biezunski Jan LKS Żuławy 136.0065.0 70.0 75.0 4 80.0 85.0 90.0 4 160.0 163.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 29
Clasified contestants number: 29

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 1339