Statistics

Weightlifters: 39942
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1582
Results: 113348
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Preliminary Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2016-06-11 Bilgoraj (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gaca Krystian KS Agros 55.5065.0 70.0 70.0 2 87.0 92.0 93.0 1 163.0 256.2
2 Slifierz Krystian MKS Unia 55.7067.0 70.0 73.0 3 87.0 91.0 93.0 2 163.0 255.5
3 Maksymowicz Karol KS Agros 54.7065.0 70.0 70.0 1 80.0 83.0 86.0 3 153.0 243.3
4 Bobrowski Patryk MKS Unia 53.7055.0 57.0 59.0 4 70.0 74.0 74.0 4 129.0 208.2
5 Fiuk Michal KS Agros 55.4048.0 48.0 50.0 5 60.0 63.0 65.0 5 111.0 174.7
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Burda Patryk KS AZS-AWF 60.7078.0 81.0 81.0 1 95.0 100.0 103.0 1 181.0 265.8
2 Wieclaw Szymon LKS Znicz 61.9070.0 75.0 78.0 2 88.0 92.0 96.0 2 170.0 246.1
3 Kasztelan Przemyslaw MKS Unia 61.8067.0 71.0 73.0 3 90.0 95.0 --- 3 161.0 233.4
4 Smolen Bartlomiej 61.7057.0 60.0 63.0 4 80.0 85.0 86.0 4 143.0 207.5
5 Skoczylas Marek GLKS POM Iskra 61.3050.0 50.0 55.0 6 65.0 70.0 73.0 5 128.0 186.6
6 Slusarz Eryk KS Agros 60.4058.0 58.0 62.0 5 65.0 70.0 70.0 6 123.0 181.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Linkiewicz Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 66.9070.0 73.0 75.0 1 90.0 95.0 97.0 1 172.0 236.1
2 Myslinski Daniel MSS Gryf 66.9070.0 73.0 75.0 2 90.0 95.0 97.0 2 172.0 236.1
3 Dobosz Ireneusz KKS Hejnał 69.0065.0 70.0 75.0 3 85.0 96.0 96.0 3 171.0 230.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Boncik Lukasz ŁKS Orlęta 76.90110.0 118.0 124.0 1 130.0 140.0 140.0 1 258.0 325.1
2 Juchimiuk Karol MULKS Zirve 76.80100.0 105.0 110.0 2 130.0 135.0 138.0 2 240.0 302.7
3 Wojcik Adrian GLKS POM Iskra 77.0080.0 85.0 85.0 3 103.0 108.0 111.0 3 196.0 246.8
4 Dobosz Miroslaw KKS Hejnał 75.5073.0 77.0 80.0 4 95.0 100.0 103.0 4 180.0 229.2
5 Greczuk Bartlomiej GCK Kobylany 75.6073.0 76.0 80.0 5 92.0 92.0 95.0 5 175.0 222.7
6 Slowiak Maciej MSS Gryf 76.0060.0 65.0 68.0 6 75.0 80.0 82.0 6 147.0 186.5
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poniatowski Radoslaw KS Wisła 82.60100.0 106.0 111.0 3 135.0 138.0 143.0 1 244.0 295.8
2 Puchala Michal MKS Unia 84.10100.0 105.0 108.0 2 130.0 136.0 136.0 2 244.0 293.1
3 Drwal Filip MLKS Lechia 80.00103.0 109.0 112.0 1 122.0 130.0 132.0 3 242.0 298.4
4 Felon Damian MLKS Lechia 80.3078.0 83.0 83.0 4 98.0 103.0 103.0 4 176.0 216.6
5 Romanek Marcin GLKS POM Iskra 81.0070.0 74.0 76.0 5 95.0 100.0 100.0 5 171.0 209.5
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kosc Kacper LKS Znicz 89.60110.0 115.0 120.0 1 135.0 135.0 142.0 1 257.0 299.5
2 Dziuba Patryk GKS Niemce 85.10100.0 108.0 112.0 2 130.0 136.0 136.0 2 238.0 284.2
3 Zija Kamil 85.1073.0 77.0 80.0 3 95.0 96.0 100.0 3 177.0 211.4
4 Piekarski Patryk KS Agros 85.1063.0 68.0 70.0 4 85.0 90.0 95.0 4 165.0 197.1
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kobel Bartlomiej LKS Znicz 94.1085.0 90.0 95.0 1 100.0 105.0 110.0 1 205.0 233.8
2 Panasiuk Jakub GCK Kobylany 104.1065.0 70.0 73.0 2 85.0 90.0 94.0 2 167.0 183.1
3 Bednarz Dariusz MLKS Lechia 105.0065.0 70.0 70.0 3 83.0 90.0 94.0 3 164.0 179.2
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bajora Bartlomiej ŁKS Orlęta 141.5090.0 95.0 98.0 1 110.0 115.0 118.0 1 213.0 216.2
2 Adynowski Bartlomiej GLKS POM Iskra 115.3067.0 67.0 72.0 2 93.0 97.0 97.0 2 169.0 179.3
3 Boruta Michal AZS UMCS 110.0055.0 60.0 63.0 3 80.0 80.0 85.0 3 140.0 150.6

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 35
Clasified contestants number: 35

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 1282