Statistics

Weightlifters: 39946
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1582
Results: 113276
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2016-05-05 Zamość (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 47.6044.0 47.0 49.0 1 56.0 58.0 60.0 1 107.0 176.7
2 Panko Paulina MKS Unia 47.9043.0 46.0 46.0 2 56.0 58.0 60.0 2 99.0 162.6
3 Krygier Antonina UOLKA Ostrów 46.6038.0 40.0 42.0 3 48.0 50.0 52.0 3 90.0 151.5
4 Brzostek Karolina 47.3027.0 29.0 31.0 5 40.0 42.0 45.0 4 71.0 117.9
5 Szelestowska Iwona MKS Unia 46.7028.0 31.0 33.0 4 37.0 40.0 40.0 5 68.0 114.2
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Natalia LKS Budowlani 51.1056.0 58.0 60.0 1 68.0 70.0 74.0 1 130.0 202.0
2 Chuda Karina LKS Opocznianka 52.5052.0 55.0 57.0 3 66.0 70.0 72.0 2 127.0 193.0
3 Luterek Klaudia KS Agros 52.3053.0 56.0 58.0 2 64.0 68.0 68.0 3 126.0 192.1
4 Rzepecka Dominika CLKS Mazovia 51.5039.0 41.0 43.0 4 47.0 50.0 52.0 4 93.0 143.6
5 Galach Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 53.0034.0 36.0 38.0 6 45.0 48.0 50.0 5 88.0 132.7
6 Mosiadz Malwina MKS Unia 53.0035.0 38.0 40.0 5 42.0 45.0 49.0 6 87.0 131.2
7 Szczygielska Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 51.5030.0 33.0 35.0 7 37.0 37.0 37.0 7 70.0 108.1
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Czajka Karolina MKS Unia 56.7057.0 60.0 62.0 1 73.0 77.0 79.0 1 137.0 196.1
2 Kozuchowska Marta AKS Myślibórz 54.6050.0 54.0 56.0 3 65.0 71.0 71.0 2 125.0 184.2
3 Witkowska Klaudia MKS Unia 55.6053.0 56.0 58.0 2 63.0 67.0 69.0 3 125.0 181.6
4 Oleszak Katarzyna KS Promień 57.6048.0 50.0 52.0 4 60.0 63.0 66.0 4 113.0 159.9
5 Dlugoszewska Aleksandra LKS Dobryszyce 56.1033.0 36.0 38.0 6 50.0 55.0 55.0 5 93.0 134.2
6 Niepsuj Oliwia UMLKS Radomsko 57.4040.0 40.0 42.0 5 48.0 52.0 54.0 6 92.0 130.5
7 Orzylowska Maria 57.4030.0 33.0 35.0 7 38.0 40.0 42.0 7 75.0 106.4
8 Borkowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 54.1030.0 32.0 33.0 8 38.0 40.0 40.0 8 70.0 103.9
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 59.8065.0 65.0 70.0 2 85.0 90.0 94.0 1 155.0 213.5
2 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 62.8067.0 70.0 73.0 1 77.0 80.0 --- 2 147.0 195.8
3 Rak Katarzyna LKS Znicz 59.8055.0 57.0 59.0 3 66.0 69.0 71.0 3 126.0 173.5
4 Kwiatkowska Kinga MKS Unia 60.6050.0 53.0 55.0 4 60.0 63.0 65.0 5 118.0 161.0
5 Bartosik Aleksandra UMLKS Radomsko 62.5050.0 53.0 54.0 5 60.0 64.0 66.0 4 114.0 152.3
6 Rozyk Lidia GKS Niemce 61.1042.0 43.0 45.0 6 52.0 55.0 59.0 6 104.0 141.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 67.6064.0 68.0 71.0 1 85.0 91.0 95.0 1 162.0 205.8
2 Chomiuk Anna MULKS Zirve 65.4063.0 65.0 68.0 2 73.0 77.0 80.0 2 148.0 191.9
3 Szmytka Magdalena KS Burza 67.8062.0 64.0 66.0 3 70.0 73.0 73.0 4 137.0 173.7
4 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 63.1055.0 58.0 61.0 4 65.0 69.0 73.0 3 131.0 173.9
5 Pietruczuk Magda GCK Kobylany 64.0053.0 56.0 59.0 5 68.0 72.0 76.0 5 128.0 168.3
6 Komorowska Alicja KS Promień 68.6048.0 51.0 53.0 8 65.0 67.0 70.0 6 123.0 154.9
7 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 63.8045.0 49.0 53.0 7 60.0 65.0 69.0 7 118.0 155.5
8 Salamacha Elżbieta KS Agros 63.2052.0 55.0 57.0 6 58.0 61.0 61.0 8 116.0 153.8
9 Zielinska Weronika TS Nida 64.7040.0 43.0 46.0 9 55.0 60.0 60.0 9 101.0 131.9
10 Zych Joanna 61.0038.0 41.0 43.0 10 50.0 53.0 56.0 10 94.0 127.7
11 Zloch Lucja 63.1033.0 35.0 37.0 11 45.0 48.0 50.0 11 87.0 115.5
12 Kunc Monika WLKS Iganie Nowe 65.1030.0 33.0 36.0 12 43.0 43.0 45.0 12 81.0 105.4
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Miczynska Sylwia LKS Budowlani 74.9073.0 77.0 80.0 1 92.0 96.0 96.0 1 173.0 207.3
2 Kozuchowska Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 74.4070.0 74.0 74.0 2 90.0 95.0 95.0 2 160.0 192.4
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Magdalena KKS Włókniarz 115.9080.0 85.0 88.0 1 103.0 108.0 115.0 1 203.0 207.8
2 Wojtowicz Wiktoria MLKS Krajna 105.3060.0 64.0 68.0 2 75.0 82.0 86.0 2 150.0 156.9
3 Uziak Elzbieta WLKS Iganie Nowe 89.3053.0 57.0 60.0 3 65.0 70.0 --- 3 122.0 134.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 43
Clasified contestants number: 43

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 1288