Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2016-05-05 Zamość (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dach Kacper KS Promień 55.3080.0 84.0 84.0 1 103.0 107.0 108.0 1 192.0 302.6
2 Slifierz Krystian MKS Unia 55.8068.0 70.0 72.0 3 88.0 91.0 93.0 2 163.0 255.1
3 Gaca Krystian KS Agros 55.1068.0 70.0 72.0 4 89.0 93.0 93.0 3 159.0 251.3
4 Maksymowicz Karol KS Agros 53.9068.0 70.0 73.0 2 84.0 84.0 88.0 4 157.0 252.6
5 Bobrowski Patryk MKS Unia 54.4052.0 56.0 58.0 5 70.0 74.0 74.0 5 126.0 201.2
6 Lisiecki Blazej GKS Zamek 55.6045.0 50.0 52.0 9 60.0 65.0 67.0 6 117.0 183.6
7 Defratyka Maciej LKS Opocznianka 55.2047.0 50.0 52.0 6 60.0 63.0 64.0 7 116.0 183.1
8 Gortat Piotr CLKS Mazovia 52.6045.0 48.0 50.0 7 60.0 63.0 63.0 8 113.0 185.5
9 Fiuk Michal KS Agros 53.7047.0 50.0 53.0 8 58.0 62.0 64.0 9 112.0 180.8
10 Urbaniak Bartosz AKS Promień 50.1038.0 38.0 38.0 10 47.0 50.0 50.0 10 85.0 145.4
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Goralski Kamil LKS Polwica 61.8088.0 91.0 94.0 1 113.0 117.0 121.0 1 215.0 311.7
2 Bajer Karol AKS Myślibórz 59.9085.0 90.0 95.0 2 115.0 125.0 125.0 2 205.0 304.0
3 Sloniewski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 61.9080.0 84.0 86.0 3 90.0 95.0 100.0 4 186.0 269.3
4 Kasztelan Przemyslaw MKS Unia 61.0073.0 76.0 76.0 5 95.0 100.0 102.0 3 173.0 253.1
5 Skora Milosz UMLKS Radomsko 61.4072.0 75.0 77.0 4 92.0 96.0 98.0 5 173.0 251.9
6 Wieclaw Szymon LKS Znicz 60.3070.0 70.0 74.0 6 86.0 86.0 86.0 7 156.0 230.2
7 Marczewski Pawel AKS Myślibórz 60.2060.0 65.0 65.0 7 85.0 89.0 92.0 6 149.0 220.1
8 Slusarz Eryk KS Agros 61.4050.0 55.0 57.0 9 75.0 80.0 83.0 8 140.0 203.9
9 Bednarz Bartosz 60.4055.0 60.0 60.0 8 65.0 70.0 72.0 9 130.0 191.6
10 Smolen Bartlomiej 60.0048.0 52.0 55.0 10 60.0 64.0 67.0 11 122.0 180.7
11 Lutruk Konrad 61.5045.0 50.0 54.0 11 60.0 65.0 70.0 10 120.0 174.6
Sikorski Piotr AKS Promień 61.5070.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Boruta Sebastian MLKS Krajna 61.9060.0 60.0 60.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Doleszak Karol 66.1085.0 90.0 92.0 1 110.0 115.0 118.0 1 210.0 290.6
2 Debski Dawid MLKPC Sokołów 67.5072.0 77.0 80.0 2 92.0 97.0 101.0 2 178.0 242.9
3 Kolosowski Karol LKS Gałkówek 62.5065.0 68.0 68.0 3 82.0 87.0 88.0 3 156.0 224.3
4 Lis Mateusz MKS Lubuszanin 67.0063.0 63.0 66.0 4 80.0 85.0 88.0 4 154.0 211.2
5 Szewera Gabriel 66.2052.0 56.0 58.0 5 64.0 67.0 67.0 5 123.0 170.0
6 Zak Lukasz LZKS Gryf 62.7045.0 50.0 55.0 6 55.0 60.0 65.0 6 115.0 165.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Beben Patryk CLKS Mazovia 75.60130.0 135.0 136.0 1 150.0 158.0 164.0 1 300.0 381.8
2 Boncik Lukasz ŁKS Orlęta 75.90115.0 120.0 123.0 2 140.0 145.0 --- 2 268.0 340.3
3 Juchimiuk Karol MULKS Zirve 76.00100.0 105.0 105.0 4 127.0 135.0 140.0 3 240.0 304.5
4 Szpara Andrzej TS Nida 74.8094.0 100.0 105.0 3 120.0 126.0 130.0 4 231.0 295.8
5 Wojcik Adrian GLKS POM Iskra 76.0082.0 82.0 86.0 5 100.0 105.0 108.0 5 187.0 237.2
6 Greczuk Bartlomiej GCK Kobylany 74.8070.0 75.0 79.0 6 87.0 92.0 93.0 6 168.0 215.1
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Adamus Bartlomiej LKS Opocznianka 78.00125.0 128.0 132.0 1 155.0 165.0 165.0 1 287.0 358.8
2 Fabrykiewicz Pawel LKS Horyzont 82.40122.0 126.0 126.0 2 145.0 150.0 156.0 2 276.0 335.1
3 Drwal Filip MLKS Lechia 82.00110.0 110.0 110.0 3 125.0 130.0 133.0 4 243.0 295.8
4 Puchala Michal MKS Unia 82.0097.0 101.0 105.0 5 125.0 131.0 136.0 3 241.0 293.3
5 Zawadka Jakub CLKS Mazovia 79.50100.0 105.0 108.0 4 127.0 132.0 132.0 5 240.0 296.9
6 Felon Damian MLKS Lechia 82.0082.0 86.0 90.0 6 102.0 105.0 108.0 6 191.0 232.5
7 Lozinski Filip AKS Myślibórz 81.5075.0 78.0 80.0 7 93.0 98.0 101.0 7 176.0 214.9
8 Romanek Marcin GLKS POM Iskra 80.1065.0 70.0 73.0 8 90.0 95.0 95.0 9 160.0 197.2
9 Piekarski Patryk KS Agros 81.0062.0 66.0 66.0 9 85.0 90.0 93.0 8 159.0 194.8
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Izdebski Marcin ŁKS Orlęta 94.00130.0 135.0 140.0 1 157.0 163.0 --- 1 303.0 345.7
2 Dziuba Patryk GKS Niemce 86.60102.0 108.0 111.0 3 125.0 132.0 136.0 2 243.0 287.8
3 Koper Szymon LKS Omega 90.3074.0 78.0 83.0 4 94.0 100.0 105.0 3 183.0 212.5
Komorniczak Filip LSSS Start 92.20110.0 114.0 117.0 2 150.0 150.0 150.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalski Aleksander LKS Budowlani 99.70110.0 115.0 115.0 2 141.0 146.0 147.0 1 262.0 291.8
2 Kosc Kacper LKS Znicz 94.10110.0 115.0 118.0 1 135.0 145.0 146.0 2 261.0 297.6
3 Bagijew Damian 94.8075.0 80.0 85.0 4 103.0 103.0 108.0 3 188.0 213.7
Kobel Bartlomiej LKS Znicz 94.1080.0 85.0 88.0 3 102.0 102.0 102.0 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Garbicz Przemyslaw LUKS TKKF 121.2097.0 102.0 106.0 1 115.0 120.0 124.0 1 230.0 240.8
2 Bach Jakub MLKS Siła 112.0095.0 100.0 105.0 2 110.0 115.0 120.0 2 220.0 235.4
3 Bajora Bartlomiej ŁKS Orlęta 140.1095.0 99.0 101.0 3 112.0 112.0 117.0 3 211.0 214.5
4 Stachowiak Kacper LKS Burza 105.2077.0 83.0 85.0 4 97.0 105.0 105.0 4 182.0 198.8
5 Adynowski Bartlomiej GLKS POM Iskra 115.8062.0 67.0 70.0 7 91.0 96.0 98.0 5 166.0 175.9
6 Panasiuk Jakub GCK Kobylany 105.3067.0 70.0 72.0 6 86.0 91.0 96.0 6 161.0 175.8
7 Barcik Eryk MLKPC Sokołów 109.4070.0 74.0 75.0 5 80.0 86.0 91.0 7 161.0 173.5

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 55

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 1328