Statistics

Weightlifters: 39942
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1582
Results: 113348
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2016-05-05 Zamość (POL)


45 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Olubek Oskar LKS Omega 42.1037.0 37.0 40.0 3 52.0 57.0 59.0 1 99.0 198.7
2 Gebusia Filip LZKS Gryf 40.2038.0 40.0 41.0 2 52.0 56.0 59.0 2 97.0 203.9
3 Bogusz Kacper GCK Kobylany 42.8038.0 40.0 42.0 1 50.0 52.0 56.0 3 94.0 185.7
4 Linkiewicz Hubert 40.8035.0 37.0 39.0 4 46.0 48.0 49.0 4 86.0 178.1
5 Zrol Michal 32.4029.0 31.0 31.0 5 36.0 40.0 42.0 5 71.0 188.7
6 Gebusia Bartlomiej LZKS Gryf 41.6025.0 28.0 30.0 6 35.0 38.0 40.0 6 70.0 142.2
7 Wirkus Edward MGLKS Grom 36.8020.0 22.0 24.0 7 29.0 31.0 33.0 7 53.0 122.2
8 Joniec Bartosz KS Agros 37.6016.0 18.0 20.0 8 25.0 28.0 30.0 8 48.0 108.1
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mielniczuk Piotr MKS Unia 49.6053.0 56.0 58.0 1 72.0 74.0 76.0 1 130.0 224.3
2 Cwik Maciej MKS Narew 49.7055.0 56.0 56.0 2 65.0 70.0 73.0 2 129.0 222.2
3 Brylka Aleksander LKS Opocznianka 49.9048.0 52.0 56.0 3 60.0 65.0 68.0 3 121.0 207.7
4 Patecki Kacper 48.5038.0 40.0 42.0 4 50.0 53.0 56.0 4 98.0 172.4
5 Trytek Jakub KS Agros 49.1035.0 38.0 40.0 5 44.0 44.0 47.0 6 82.0 142.7
6 Gierczak Dawid 49.4025.0 28.0 28.0 8 40.0 43.0 45.0 5 73.0 126.4
7 Klar Remigiusz GKS Zamek 48.4027.0 30.0 30.0 7 35.0 39.0 39.0 7 65.0 114.6
Jakubowski Milosz 47.2037.0 40.0 42.0 6 45.0 47.0 47.0 --- 0.0
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wyskiel Marcin KS Agros 53.9058.0 61.0 63.0 1 79.0 83.0 85.0 1 146.0 234.9
2 Roczniewski Marcel AKS Promień 54.9060.0 62.0 62.0 2 73.0 75.0 77.0 3 139.0 220.4
3 Przybyl Kacper LKS Budowlani 53.5057.0 60.0 60.0 4 78.0 82.0 82.0 2 138.0 223.4
4 Wojcik Szymon LKS Polwica 55.3058.0 61.0 64.0 3 72.0 77.0 77.0 4 138.0 217.5
5 Kolodziejczuk Dawid LKS Znicz 55.0054.0 57.0 59.0 5 72.0 81.0 81.0 5 131.0 207.4
6 Cichowski Kamil CLKS Mazovia 52.9051.0 54.0 56.0 6 65.0 70.0 70.0 6 121.0 197.7
7 Ozga Patryk 51.5048.0 48.0 50.0 8 60.0 63.0 69.0 7 113.0 188.8
8 Stogowski Szymon MGLKS Grom 54.6050.0 53.0 56.0 7 60.0 65.0 66.0 8 113.0 179.9
9 Krupka Mateusz 55.9030.0 35.0 40.0 9 45.0 50.0 52.0 9 85.0 132.8
Misztal Jakub AKS Promień 51.0028.0 28.0 28.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Przybylski Jakub AKS Myślibórz 61.1073.0 73.0 76.0 1 93.0 97.0 100.0 1 176.0 257.2
2 Kalinowski Dominik CLKS Mazovia 61.5065.0 68.0 70.0 3 82.0 87.0 90.0 2 160.0 232.8
3 Przybylak Jakub LKS Budowlani 60.1070.0 70.0 73.0 2 86.0 87.0 89.0 3 159.0 235.2
4 Zawlodzki Jacek LKS Polwica 61.0060.0 63.0 66.0 4 74.0 78.0 80.0 4 143.0 209.2
5 Klos Sebastian GCK Kobylany 61.2057.0 60.0 63.0 5 75.0 79.0 81.0 5 142.0 207.3
6 Pszczolkowski Jakub 61.9059.0 62.0 65.0 6 75.0 80.0 80.0 6 137.0 198.4
7 Sochaczewski Rafal CLKS Mazovia 57.8053.0 56.0 58.0 7 63.0 66.0 --- 7 124.0 188.9
8 Kaniuk Szymon UOLKA Ostrów 57.1035.0 38.0 40.0 8 50.0 50.0 53.0 8 88.0 135.3
Henicz Milosz 56.5048.0 48.0 48.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Boncik Bartosz ŁKS Orlęta 65.6085.0 90.0 92.0 1 110.0 114.0 117.0 1 209.0 290.6
2 Mocny Arkadiusz LKS Budowlani 65.0075.0 79.0 82.0 2 95.0 99.0 104.0 3 181.0 253.3
3 Kosciuk Michal MKS Unia 68.2075.0 78.0 79.0 3 95.0 101.0 107.0 2 176.0 238.6
4 Zwierzchowski Patryk TS Nida 68.0065.0 70.0 74.0 6 90.0 95.0 95.0 4 165.0 224.1
5 Jaworski Jakub TS Nida 65.1065.0 70.0 73.0 4 85.0 90.0 90.0 5 158.0 220.9
6 Sredzinski Milosz LKS Horyzont 65.5070.0 73.0 75.0 5 80.0 83.0 85.0 6 156.0 217.2
7 Litwin Konrad MKS Unia 67.5050.0 53.0 53.0 8 68.0 73.0 74.0 7 127.0 173.3
8 Bartkowiak Maksymilian KS Promień 67.0050.0 51.0 55.0 7 65.0 70.0 74.0 8 125.0 171.4
9 Luczka Blazej AKS Promień 65.0040.0 40.0 43.0 9 50.0 53.0 55.0 9 98.0 137.1
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hyla Lukasz LUKS Gryf 75.5097.0 102.0 105.0 1 132.0 137.0 --- 1 242.0 308.2
2 Gocalek Jakub LKS Burza 69.2073.0 77.0 80.0 3 95.0 98.0 102.0 2 179.0 240.4
3 Stec Albert MLKS Siła 74.1075.0 80.0 80.0 2 93.0 94.0 96.0 4 176.0 226.6
4 Sadlo Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 73.5072.0 75.0 75.0 4 93.0 98.0 101.0 3 173.0 223.8
5 Zuk Krzysztof GCK Kobylany 72.5060.0 65.0 68.0 5 75.0 80.0 84.0 5 152.0 198.3
6 Karolak Piotr KKS Włókniarz 74.6060.0 64.0 65.0 6 75.0 79.0 83.0 6 143.0 183.4
7 Staszczuk Mateusz MKS Unia 69.4057.0 59.0 60.0 7 70.0 75.0 78.0 7 135.0 180.9
8 Kaminski Adam 74.4052.0 55.0 57.0 8 65.0 67.0 67.0 9 122.0 156.7
9 Borek Eryk LKS Dobryszyce 71.8052.0 55.0 57.0 9 63.0 67.0 70.0 10 118.0 154.8
10 Pietrus Filip 72.5042.0 46.0 50.0 10 65.0 65.0 70.0 8 115.0 150.0
11 Marach Aleksander MLKS Krajna 76.1040.0 45.0 45.0 12 56.0 56.0 61.0 11 101.0 128.0
12 Beben Daniel 73.4035.0 40.0 40.0 11 45.0 45.0 50.0 12 90.0 116.5
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cios Maciej LKS Znicz 80.1077.0 82.0 86.0 1 100.0 104.0 107.0 1 186.0 229.2
2 Koch Adam LKS Dobryszyce 84.6067.0 71.0 74.0 3 90.0 94.0 101.0 2 168.0 201.2
3 Osuch Igor LKS Horyzont 82.4071.0 74.0 76.0 2 82.0 86.0 90.0 3 166.0 201.5
4 Dziewiczkiewicz Jakub MKS Unia 84.8068.0 71.0 74.0 4 83.0 86.0 90.0 4 161.0 192.6
5 Urban Adam GKS Niemce 83.0040.0 44.0 44.0 5 55.0 60.0 62.0 5 100.0 121.0
+ 85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pasikowski Olaf LUKS Gryf 112.90114.0 119.0 122.0 1 135.0 143.0 143.0 1 265.0 282.9
2 Trytek Szymon KS Agros 94.0078.0 82.0 85.0 2 100.0 105.0 108.0 2 190.0 216.8
3 Adamski Patryk GKS Zamek 105.2075.0 80.0 83.0 3 100.0 104.0 108.0 3 187.0 204.2
4 Adamczyk Adrian LKS Opocznianka 85.1070.0 74.0 77.0 4 90.0 95.0 95.0 5 167.0 199.4
5 Joniec Dominik KS Agros 99.8060.0 65.0 68.0 6 85.0 90.0 93.0 4 161.0 179.3
6 Buczek Wojciech GKS Niemce 93.5060.0 65.0 68.0 5 80.0 85.0 85.0 6 148.0 169.2
7 Lulinski Rafal LUKS TKKF 96.9065.0 68.0 68.0 7 73.0 78.0 --- 8 138.0 155.5
8 Woszczynski Bartlomiej LKS Dobryszyce 88.0051.0 55.0 58.0 8 64.0 68.0 73.0 7 131.0 153.9
9 Rochewicz Jakub LUKS TKKF 103.2050.0 55.0 58.0 9 67.0 72.0 78.0 9 130.0 142.9
10 Ochlachowski Igor TS Nida 90.5047.0 50.0 56.0 10 65.0 70.0 72.0 10 115.0 133.4
11 Maly Jakub LKS Polwica 91.3045.0 45.0 48.0 12 55.0 60.0 63.0 11 111.0 128.2
12 Paluch Marcin LKS Znicz 91.3040.0 40.0 45.0 13 50.0 55.0 58.0 12 90.0 104.0
Gorecki Michal AKS Promień 132.7048.0 48.0 50.0 11 55.0 55.0 55.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 74
Clasified contestants number: 70

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 1311