Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

20 th Junior Polish Championships
2016-04-22 Nidzica (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 47.3548.0 51.0 53.0 3 62.0 65.0 67.0 1 118.0 195.8
2 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 46.3550.0 52.0 53.0 1 60.0 63.0 64.0 2 115.0 194.5
3 Olubek Klaudia LKS Omega 47.9047.0 49.0 52.0 2 57.0 60.0 66.0 3 112.0 183.9
4 Wieprzec Izabela KS Agros 47.3045.0 47.0 47.0 4 55.0 59.0 60.0 4 102.0 169.4
5 Szymanska Magdalena LKS Polwica 47.3040.0 42.0 44.0 5 47.0 50.0 50.0 6 94.0 156.1
6 Ozog Kinga KS Agros 46.9038.0 41.0 41.0 7 50.0 53.0 53.0 5 91.0 152.3
7 Rucinska Karolina 48.0035.0 38.0 40.0 6 45.0 45.0 50.0 7 85.0 139.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mroz Kinga SKS Feniks 52.7565.0 69.0 71.0 1 81.0 86.0 90.0 1 151.0 228.6
2 Peplowska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 52.5062.0 62.0 64.0 2 75.0 77.0 80.0 2 144.0 218.9
3 Bielak Elzbieta LKS Znicz 52.4058.0 61.0 63.0 3 73.0 76.0 78.0 3 139.0 211.6
4 Czechowska Kamila LKS Polwica 52.5050.0 53.0 55.0 4 65.0 70.0 74.0 4 127.0 193.0
5 Lubasinska Zaneta UKS Talent 51.9540.0 43.0 45.0 5 50.0 55.0 57.0 5 100.0 153.3
6 Dolega Dominika GOK Koroszczyn 49.3038.0 40.0 42.0 6 50.0 53.0 53.0 6 92.0 147.3
7 Dydek Edyta 52.7035.0 35.0 38.0 7 48.0 52.0 52.0 7 86.0 130.3
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rok Agata SKS Feniks 57.5075.0 78.0 81.0 1 90.0 95.0 100.0 1 173.0 245.1
2 Zabińska Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 58.0058.0 61.0 63.0 2 68.0 69.0 72.0 2 135.0 190.1
3 Placzek Martyna KS Burza 55.7053.0 56.0 56.0 3 67.0 69.0 72.0 3 125.0 181.4
4 Mazurkiewicz Magdalena KS Promień 55.0051.0 51.0 51.0 4 65.0 65.0 70.0 4 116.0 170.0
5 Kostrzewa Patrycja UKS Talent 55.5042.0 44.0 46.0 5 54.0 57.0 60.0 7 106.0 154.2
6 Fidor Olga MLKS Lechia 57.8042.0 45.0 45.0 7 58.0 60.0 61.0 5 103.0 145.4
7 Lorenc Katarzyna LKS Budowlani 54.5040.0 42.0 44.0 6 53.0 58.0 60.0 6 102.0 150.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrow 62.8064.0 64.0 67.0 1 78.0 83.0 83.0 1 150.0 199.8
2 Sobczyk Hanna CLKS Mazovia 62.6063.0 65.0 67.0 2 77.0 82.0 82.0 2 147.0 196.2
3 Zan Sylwia LKS Znicz 63.0057.0 59.0 63.0 3 70.0 75.0 80.0 3 134.0 178.1
4 Zan Sylwia LKS Znicz 63.0057.0 59.0 63.0 3 70.0 75.0 80.0 3 134.0 178.1
5 Biala Beata KS Agros 61.6052.0 55.0 57.0 4 64.0 67.0 69.0 5 124.0 167.3
6 Maciejewska Patrycja MOSiR 63.0050.0 50.0 53.0 7 65.0 68.0 70.0 4 118.0 156.8
7 Bachan Dominika KS Wisła 62.0050.0 53.0 53.0 6 62.0 65.0 68.0 6 115.0 154.5
8 Banka Mariola 61.9050.0 52.0 52.0 5 60.0 60.0 60.0 7 110.0 147.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Medza Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.5073.0 76.0 78.0 1 95.0 98.0 101.0 1 179.0 236.6
2 Duleba Magdalena GKS Andaluzja 68.5069.0 72.0 75.0 2 85.0 90.0 90.0 3 165.0 207.9
3 Wesola Marta LKS Budowlani 65.2068.0 71.0 74.0 3 84.0 84.0 87.0 4 158.0 205.3
4 Kaczor Karolina MOSiR 67.9055.0 55.0 60.0 4 65.0 70.0 70.0 5 125.0 158.4
Kuzdralinska Katarzyna KS Agros 67.2047.0 50.0 53.0 5 60.0 60.0 60.0 --- 0.0
Kubica Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 67.6069.0 69.0 65.0 94.0 99.0 99.0 2 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Barzak Wiktoria GKS Andaluzja 73.3063.0 68.0 70.0 3 92.0 97.0 100.0 1 167.0 202.4
2 Wcislak Eliza MLKPC Sokołów 74.4074.0 77.0 80.0 1 85.0 90.0 92.0 3 167.0 200.8
3 Jastrzebska Dorota UOLKA Ostrow 70.0066.0 69.0 71.0 2 85.0 90.0 92.0 2 161.0 200.3
4 Majewska Adrianna KS Wisła 69.1065.0 68.0 68.0 4 76.0 80.0 83.0 4 148.0 185.6
5 Goslawska Ewa LUKS Gryf 71.8053.0 53.0 56.0 5 65.0 71.0 75.0 5 127.0 155.7
6 Piechocka Klaudia GKS Zamek 73.5053.0 55.0 55.0 6 60.0 65.0 65.0 6 115.0 139.2
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kaczmarczyk Kinga MAKS Tytan 79.2082.0 85.0 87.0 1 110.0 110.0 115.0 1 202.0 235.3
2 Majewska Zuzanna KS Wisła 103.2080.0 83.0 86.0 2 105.0 111.0 --- 2 191.0 200.9
3 Flak Diana MKS Unia 88.0072.0 75.0 77.0 3 95.0 98.0 100.0 3 175.0 194.4
4 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 111.8068.0 71.0 73.0 4 88.0 94.0 97.0 4 165.0 170.1
5 Bednarz Angelika WLKS Iganie Nowe 93.6060.0 63.0 65.0 5 73.0 77.0 77.0 5 138.0 149.8
6 Zan Agata LKS Znicz 90.3055.0 57.0 57.0 6 68.0 68.0 71.0 6 128.0 140.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 47
Clasified contestants number: 45


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 1808