Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

60 th Junior Polish Championships
2016-04-22 Nidzica (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Magielnicki Kacper MULKS Zirve 55.9082.0 93.0 93.0 1 104.0 110.0 120.0 1 203.0 317.3
2 Milczarek Dawid AKS Białogard 54.7075.0 78.0 80.0 4 93.0 98.0 103.0 2 181.0 287.8
3 Majewski Bartosz AKS Myślibórz 55.7075.0 78.0 81.0 2 95.0 100.0 102.0 4 181.0 283.7
4 Kudryk Jakub LUKS Meyer 54.2074.0 77.0 80.0 3 96.0 98.0 100.0 3 180.0 288.3
5 Avetisyan Arman WKS Śląsk 55.9068.0 72.0 76.0 5 90.0 97.0 97.0 5 169.0 264.1
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Franczyk Adrian LKS Polwica 61.80103.0 106.0 108.0 1 130.0 137.0 142.0 1 245.0 355.1
2 Czerwonogrodzki Patryk LKS Orleta 62.0093.0 97.0 100.0 2 121.0 126.0 130.0 2 226.0 326.9
3 Bachta Dominik KS Agros 61.3090.0 95.0 95.0 5 117.0 121.0 121.0 3 216.0 314.9
4 Baczek Cezary UMLKS Radomsko 61.5095.0 99.0 100.0 3 112.0 117.0 120.0 5 216.0 314.2
5 Majewski Szymon AKS Myślibórz 61.1092.0 92.0 95.0 4 112.0 117.0 120.0 4 212.0 309.8
6 Kaczynski Rafal LUKS Meyer 61.8083.0 86.0 86.0 6 105.0 110.0 110.0 6 196.0 284.1
7 Studniarek Dawid UMLKS Radomsko 62.0070.0 75.0 75.0 8 86.0 91.0 93.0 7 163.0 235.7
8 Sikorski Dominik AKS Promień 60.1065.0 70.0 72.0 7 85.0 90.0 92.0 8 162.0 239.6
9 Malecki Pawel MSS Gryf 62.0065.0 70.0 70.0 9 85.0 85.0 85.0 9 150.0 216.9
Oleskiewicz Kamil Tomasz LKS Dobryszyce 61.80101.0 101.0 103.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Legowski Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 69.00110.0 114.0 117.0 4 141.0 147.0 150.0 1 261.0 351.1
2 Rotnicki Szymon GKS Zamek 67.10115.0 120.0 123.0 1 135.0 138.0 140.0 3 260.0 356.2
3 Janus Dariusz MLKS Lechia 68.50107.0 112.0 115.0 2 140.0 141.0 150.0 2 256.0 346.0
4 Slowikowski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 68.30110.0 114.0 116.0 3 135.0 136.0 136.0 5 250.0 338.5
5 Hantsz Marcin KKS Włókniarz 68.70109.0 114.0 114.0 5 131.0 137.0 147.0 4 246.0 331.9
6 Urban Jakub TS Czarni-Góral 68.40100.0 105.0 109.0 7 131.0 136.0 141.0 6 241.0 326.0
7 Goralski Dominik LKS Polwica 68.3590.0 94.0 97.0 9 124.0 128.0 131.0 7 228.0 308.6
8 Milewicz Mateusz GOK Koroszczyn 68.40100.0 105.0 108.0 6 120.0 125.0 125.0 11 228.0 308.4
9 Szewczyk Mateusz AKS Myślibórz 67.50100.0 105.0 107.0 8 120.0 124.0 128.0 10 224.0 305.7
10 Jedra Bartosz WKS Śląsk 68.5093.0 93.0 97.0 10 120.0 125.0 129.0 9 222.0 300.1
11 Dolega Damian GOK Koroszczyn 68.4092.0 92.0 92.0 11 115.0 125.0 125.0 8 217.0 293.6
12 Kosakowski Bartlomiej MKS Unia 68.8087.0 90.0 90.0 13 105.0 110.0 110.0 13 197.0 265.5
13 Gralczyk Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 64.5081.0 84.0 87.0 14 104.0 108.0 112.0 12 196.0 275.7
14 Naborczyk Kamil GLKS POM Iskra 66.2083.0 86.0 88.0 12 103.0 108.0 111.0 14 196.0 270.9
15 Sikorski Jaroslaw AKS Promień 68.9075.0 79.0 81.0 16 100.0 104.0 108.0 17 185.0 249.1
16 Kacprzyk Michal LKS Omega 69.0077.0 81.0 83.0 18 100.0 105.0 108.0 15 185.0 248.9
17 Gryglewicz Krzysztof WKS Śląsk 68.3075.0 79.0 81.0 15 96.0 98.0 98.0 18 179.0 242.4
18 Rudy Damian LKS Znicz 68.8075.0 79.0 79.0 19 95.0 102.0 104.0 16 179.0 241.2
19 Gwiazda Pawel HKS Szopienice 68.9075.0 80.0 80.0 17 98.0 98.0 102.0 19 178.0 239.7
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Korneluk Przemyslaw TS Nida 75.80125.0 130.0 135.0 1 157.0 166.0 167.0 1 292.0 371.0
2 Petka Rafal HKS Szopienice 74.10120.0 124.0 127.0 2 145.0 148.0 150.0 5 277.0 356.6
3 Braczyk Adrian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 76.25118.0 121.0 121.0 4 148.0 155.0 160.0 3 273.0 345.7
4 Ojdanowski Krystian WKS Śląsk 77.00115.0 120.0 121.0 3 145.0 150.0 152.0 4 273.0 343.8
5 Legowski Mateusz TS Nida 76.15110.0 115.0 115.0 8 145.0 145.0 150.0 6 260.0 329.5
6 Mruk Lukasz KS Budowlani 76.55114.0 118.0 118.0 5 135.0 142.0 148.0 8 260.0 328.5
7 Siek Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 74.65112.0 115.0 118.0 6 143.0 148.0 148.0 7 258.0 330.7
8 Blaszkowski Bartlomiej CWSPCiSS Zawisza 74.50105.0 110.0 110.0 7 130.0 135.0 137.0 9 247.0 317.0
9 Kowal Grzegorz MULKS Zirve 75.50100.0 100.0 103.0 12 132.0 135.0 140.0 10 235.0 299.3
10 Kunc Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 75.85100.0 105.0 108.0 9 127.0 133.0 135.0 13 235.0 298.5
11 Keller Damian LKS Budowlani 76.4098.0 102.0 105.0 10 122.0 127.0 130.0 11 232.0 293.5
12 Kurlandzki Sebastian TS Nida 73.45100.0 100.0 107.0 11 126.0 130.0 130.0 14 226.0 292.5
13 Zolopa Piotr LKS Znicz 76.4092.0 96.0 98.0 14 125.0 129.0 131.0 12 221.0 279.5
14 Protasiuk Sebastian WLKS Iganie Nowe 72.6085.0 90.0 92.0 13 105.0 110.0 114.0 15 202.0 263.3
15 Sykala Kornel LKS Żuławy 71.0078.0 82.0 85.0 15 90.0 94.0 94.0 16 176.0 232.5
Wasiun Michal AKS Promień 76.40115.0 115.0 115.0 150.0 154.0 156.0 2 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Skulimowski Mateusz MULKS Zirve 84.70145.0 150.0 150.0 1 174.0 178.0 180.0 3 328.0 392.7
2 Szatkowski Mateusz KS Budowlani 82.80135.0 140.0 143.0 3 175.0 180.0 188.0 1 320.0 387.5
3 Goliasz Daniel CLKS Mazovia 83.70133.0 138.0 141.0 4 173.0 178.0 178.0 2 316.0 380.6
4 Badziagowski Kacper MGLKS Tarpan 82.40136.0 140.0 145.0 2 170.0 175.0 178.0 4 315.0 382.4
5 Sowa Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 82.80135.0 138.0 140.0 5 160.0 160.0 165.0 5 300.0 363.3
6 Wilman Patryk LKS Dobryszyce 81.40115.0 118.0 121.0 7 144.0 149.0 151.0 6 272.0 332.3
7 Klos Adam CWSPCiSS Zawisza 84.10116.0 121.0 124.0 6 141.0 146.0 150.0 7 270.0 324.4
8 Przybylak Adrian UKS Talent 78.90115.0 120.0 123.0 8 145.0 150.0 150.0 8 265.0 329.2
9 Bartkowicz Jakub UKS PC 80.90110.0 115.0 118.0 10 130.0 137.0 140.0 9 255.0 312.6
10 Hapka Szymon GKS Gmina 81.80105.0 110.0 115.0 11 130.0 136.0 140.0 10 246.0 299.8
11 Harasimiuk Hubert GOK Koroszczyn 83.80112.0 115.0 118.0 9 128.0 132.0 132.0 13 246.0 296.1
12 Stasiczak Jakub SSA Legia 1926 77.5098.0 100.0 105.0 13 130.0 135.0 135.0 11 240.0 301.1
13 Czarnecki Kamil MKS Narew 85.00105.0 110.0 114.0 12 130.0 135.0 --- 12 240.0 286.8
14 Witko Dawid LKS Znicz 84.0095.0 100.0 103.0 14 116.0 116.0 123.0 14 223.0 268.1
15 Sarniak Rafal 77.1092.0 92.0 97.0 15 115.0 116.0 122.0 15 219.0 275.6
16 Gal Kamil LKS Dobryszyce 82.0088.0 90.0 93.0 16 106.0 110.0 115.0 16 205.0 249.5
17 Pendel Michal KS Agros 84.3085.0 90.0 90.0 19 105.0 111.0 115.0 17 200.0 240.0
18 Malinowski Tymoteusz 81.2080.0 80.0 85.0 17 105.0 110.0 115.0 18 195.0 238.6
19 Sadlak Lukasz MLKS Siła 83.1080.0 85.0 90.0 18 100.0 105.0 110.0 20 190.0 229.7
20 Jedrzejczyk Konrad 84.9070.0 75.0 75.0 20 100.0 105.0 108.0 19 183.0 218.8
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Barth Bartlomiej KS Budowlani 93.40145.0 150.0 153.0 1 175.0 180.0 182.0 1 335.0 383.2
2 Kulik Pawel LUKS Meyer 87.00140.0 140.0 145.0 2 170.0 175.0 185.0 2 320.0 378.1
3 Kozyra Jakub MKS Atleta 92.20133.0 135.0 138.0 3 164.0 167.0 172.0 3 305.0 350.9
4 Kaszuba Mateusz SKS Feniks 92.40125.0 130.0 133.0 6 155.0 160.0 163.0 4 296.0 340.2
5 Bednarski Michal MGLKS Tarpan 89.80125.0 130.0 135.0 4 155.0 160.0 165.0 7 295.0 343.4
6 Sowka Szymon UKS Impuls 89.10130.0 133.0 134.0 5 160.0 168.0 171.0 6 294.0 343.5
7 Zwolak Marcin LKS Znicz 90.30124.0 129.0 134.0 7 150.0 160.0 165.0 8 289.0 335.6
8 Centkowski Lukasz LUKS Gryf 89.10120.0 126.0 131.0 8 157.0 162.0 166.0 5 288.0 336.5
9 Sokolowski Mateusz LKS Znicz 90.90125.0 130.0 130.0 9 151.0 152.0 165.0 9 277.0 320.7
10 Wypart Mateusz GKS Niemce 92.00103.0 106.0 109.0 10 135.0 140.0 140.0 10 241.0 277.5
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Daniluk Jaroslaw LKS Orleta 104.40133.0 137.0 139.0 2 166.0 171.0 181.0 1 320.0 350.4
2 Klimaszewski Karol ULKS Rzemieślnik 103.60140.0 144.0 146.0 1 165.0 170.0 173.0 2 319.0 350.3
3 Wojtowicz Mateusz KS Agros 97.80133.0 136.0 138.0 3 161.0 165.0 168.0 3 303.0 340.1
4 Jarosz Maciej MLKS Józefovia 103.30130.0 135.0 137.0 4 165.0 170.0 170.0 4 302.0 332.0
5 Rozanski Dariusz KS Budowlani 101.20130.0 135.0 138.0 5 150.0 155.0 156.0 7 291.0 322.3
6 Dobronski Alan MGLKS Tarpan 102.50130.0 130.0 130.0 7 160.0 162.0 163.0 5 290.0 319.7
7 Nowak Michal  OKS Start 94.10116.0 120.0 123.0 9 150.0 156.0 158.0 6 281.0 320.4
8 Zorawski Damian CLKS Mazovia 94.10115.0 120.0 123.0 8 145.0 150.0 156.0 8 273.0 311.3
9 Gebala Bartosz KS Wisła 99.80121.0 126.0 130.0 6 138.0 143.0 143.0 11 268.0 298.4
10 Kozuchowski Tomasz AKS Myślibórz 94.20110.0 115.0 120.0 10 135.0 140.0 145.0 9 260.0 296.4
11 Stroinski Dominik LKS Budowlani 100.90100.0 108.0 115.0 11 130.0 138.0 146.0 12 253.0 280.5
12 Juchimiuk Maciej KS AZS-AWF 103.80115.0 120.0 120.0 12 130.0 130.0 135.0 14 250.0 274.3
13 Sprychel Marek GOK Koroszczyn 96.80100.0 103.0 106.0 15 132.0 135.0 139.0 10 242.0 272.7
14 Grek Igor KKS Włókniarz 96.30100.0 104.0 104.0 13 130.0 133.0 137.0 13 241.0 272.2
15 Piedziak Damian UOLKA Ostrow 103.70100.0 104.0 107.0 14 125.0 125.0 131.0 15 235.0 258.0
16 Wysocki Krystian AKS Białogard 97.8095.0 100.0 103.0 18 120.0 125.0 130.0 17 225.0 252.5
17 Krukowski Mikolaj LKS Budowlani 94.3090.0 95.0 98.0 19 120.0 126.0 131.0 16 224.0 255.2
18 Wlodarski Leszek MKS Unia 94.80100.0 105.0 105.0 17 124.0 129.0 129.0 18 224.0 254.6
19 Jasion Patryk MLKS Lechia 94.6090.0 95.0 100.0 16 115.0 120.0 125.0 19 220.0 250.3
20 Bebenik Bartosz UMLKS Radomsko 95.1090.0 95.0 95.0 21 120.0 120.0 130.0 20 210.0 238.4
21 Zareba Kamil RKS Okęcie 101.0085.0 90.0 90.0 22 105.0 110.0 115.0 21 200.0 221.7
22 Kwiecinski Krzysztof GOK Koroszczyn 104.1080.0 90.0 93.0 20 105.0 110.0 110.0 23 198.0 217.1
23 Marchwicki Bartosz 103.7075.0 80.0 82.0 23 95.0 100.0 105.0 22 187.0 205.3
24 Wojewoda Dawid LKS Omega 94.1060.0 63.0 66.0 24 78.0 78.0 85.0 24 151.0 172.2
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jarnut Radoslaw LKS Budowlani 143.10135.0 140.0 145.0 2 162.0 169.0 175.0 1 314.0 318.3
2 Milczynski Mateusz LKS Budowlani 119.90125.0 130.0 132.0 4 160.0 168.0 169.0 2 298.0 312.8
3 Kurek Krystian UKS Impuls 158.00131.0 136.0 140.0 3 162.0 162.0 165.0 3 298.0 299.0
4 Wrona Blazej LUKS Gryf 113.30117.0 121.0 121.0 7 156.0 161.0 166.0 4 282.0 300.7
5 Losy lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 105.10122.0 126.0 131.0 5 150.0 155.0 160.0 5 281.0 307.0
6 Miskiewicz Filip LUKS TKKF 120.00120.0 120.0 122.0 6 140.0 145.0 150.0 7 267.0 280.2
7 Sikora Mateusz MULKS Zirve 139.30111.0 116.0 125.0 8 136.0 145.0 150.0 6 266.0 270.7
8 Woch Remigiusz LKS Orleta 113.60109.0 112.0 115.0 9 138.0 143.0 150.0 9 258.0 274.9
9 Zulawnik Patryk KS Slavia 113.30105.0 108.0 112.0 10 138.0 144.0 144.0 8 256.0 273.0
10 Nietubyc Cezary UOLKA Ostrow 114.00100.0 105.0 110.0 12 125.0 131.0 136.0 10 246.0 261.8
11 Gregorczyk Michal UKS Impuls 119.60108.0 110.0 110.0 13 135.0 135.0 138.0 12 245.0 257.3
12 Lulinski Tomasz LUKS TKKF 114.10103.0 108.0 107.0 14 135.0 135.0 140.0 11 242.0 257.5
13 Boguslawski Dawid GLKS POM Iskra 118.10104.0 108.0 111.0 11 123.0 130.0 135.0 13 241.0 254.0
14 Sobala Eryk HKS Szopienice 123.10100.0 104.0 107.0 15 115.0 120.0 126.0 15 230.0 239.8
15 Zeranski Karol 121.6094.0 98.0 101.0 16 116.0 122.0 126.0 14 227.0 237.4
16 Sikorski Patryk  OKS Start 108.0070.0 70.0 76.0 17 90.0 95.0 100.0 16 170.0 184.0
Augustyniak Krystian TS Nida 110.10150.0 157.0 162.0 1 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Magiera Tomasz  OKS Start 121.60110.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 122
Clasified contestants number: 118


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 2332