Statistics

Weightlifters: 41132
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1676
Results: 120497
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

22 nd Polish Championships
2015-10-24 Maków Maz (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 47.9065.0 68.0 71.0 1 83.0 86.0 88.0 1 154.0 252.9
2 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 47.8058.0 62.0 61.0 5 78.0 81.0 --- 2 139.0 228.7
3 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 45.4056.0 59.0 62.0 3 71.0 74.0 77.0 3 136.0 234.4
4 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 47.4060.0 63.0 65.0 2 72.0 74.0 74.0 5 135.0 223.8
5 Zawada Justyna KU AZS AJD 47.2055.0 58.0 58.0 4 72.0 76.0 76.0 4 130.0 216.3
6 Szymanek Monika AKS Białogard 47.5045.0 48.0 50.0 7 58.0 61.0 63.0 6 111.0 183.6
7 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 47.6045.0 46.0 49.0 8 55.0 58.0 61.0 7 110.0 181.7
8 Olubek Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 47.8042.0 45.0 48.0 9 52.0 54.0 57.0 8 102.0 167.8
9 Krygier Antonina UOLKA Ostrów 47.4040.0 42.0 44.0 10 53.0 56.0 56.0 9 97.0 160.8
10 Rutkowska Sylwia LSSS Start 42.7030.0 33.0 35.0 11 40.0 43.0 45.0 10 78.0 142.4
11 Leszczynska Karolina LSSS Start 30.6021.0 25.0 27.0 12 29.0 29.0 33.0 11 54.0 142.2
Sacharuk Dominika KS AZS-AWF 47.5057.0 60.0 60.0 6 70.0 70.0 70.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 49.7070.0 72.0 73.0 1 85.0 87.0 89.0 1 162.0 257.7
2 Mroz Kinga SKS Feniks 52.9066.0 69.0 71.0 2 85.0 90.0 92.0 2 156.0 235.7
3 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 52.2070.0 73.0 73.0 3 80.0 80.0 84.0 3 154.0 235.2
4 Peplowska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 52.1067.0 67.0 69.0 4 78.0 81.0 83.0 4 150.0 229.4
5 Zaweracz Agata MLKS Lechia 51.2060.0 64.0 66.0 5 80.0 84.0 88.0 5 146.0 226.5
6 Rusztyn Klaudia KS AZS-AWF 52.8053.0 53.0 55.0 6 73.0 76.0 76.0 6 126.0 190.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 57.6087.0 91.0 94.0 1 108.0 108.0 112.0 1 206.0 291.5
2 Kraska Katarzyna KPC Górnik 57.3075.0 75.0 78.0 3 96.0 100.0 104.0 2 178.0 252.8
3 Rok Agata SKS Feniks 57.7075.0 78.0 80.0 2 94.0 94.0 98.0 3 178.0 251.6
4 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 57.7060.0 64.0 67.0 4 74.0 78.0 82.0 4 146.0 206.3
5 Nowak Daria UKS Talent 57.2058.0 61.0 63.0 6 72.0 75.0 75.0 5 136.0 193.4
6 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 55.5057.0 59.0 62.0 5 70.0 73.0 75.0 6 135.0 196.4
7 Koltowska Patrycja MAKS Tytan 55.6055.0 58.0 58.0 7 65.0 68.0 71.0 7 126.0 183.1
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klejnowska Aleksandra CWSPCiSS Zawisza 59.6084.0 87.0 88.0 2 106.0 110.0 114.0 1 194.0 267.8
2 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 63.0075.0 78.0 80.0 5 103.0 106.0 108.0 2 186.0 247.2
3 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 60.5078.0 81.0 82.0 3 94.0 98.0 100.0 3 180.0 245.9
4 Dzienis Monika UKS Talent 60.3077.0 80.0 81.0 4 88.0 91.0 93.0 5 174.0 238.2
5 Medza Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.4072.0 75.0 75.0 6 90.0 95.0 98.0 4 170.0 227.4
6 Sobczyk Hanna CLKS Mazovia 61.8065.0 65.0 67.0 7 82.0 85.0 90.0 6 152.0 204.6
7 Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrów 62.9061.0 65.0 65.0 8 75.0 79.0 84.0 7 144.0 191.6
8 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 61.9063.0 63.0 63.0 9 73.0 75.0 78.0 8 141.0 189.6
9 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 62.0061.0 61.0 65.0 10 71.0 75.0 78.0 9 136.0 182.7
Gotfryd Marieta MAKS Tytan 61.9085.0 88.0 88.0 1 103.0 103.0 103.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piechowiak Patrycja LKS Budowlani 68.3093.0 96.0 98.0 1 110.0 115.0 115.0 1 213.0 268.9
2 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 68.7086.0 90.0 94.0 2 105.0 --- --- 2 195.0 245.3
3 Wrzosek Maria MLKPC Sokołów 64.6072.0 75.0 77.0 3 90.0 95.0 98.0 3 172.0 224.8
4 Kucharzak Dobroslawa KSPC Renegat 68.0061.0 65.0 70.0 4 94.0 94.0 98.0 4 159.0 201.3
5 Zabińska Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 63.1053.0 58.0 62.0 5 62.0 68.0 71.0 5 133.0 176.6
6 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 65.8055.0 57.0 59.0 6 62.0 65.0 68.0 6 124.0 160.2
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lisewska Katarzyna SKS Feniks 74.7090.0 94.0 97.0 1 110.0 113.0 116.0 1 210.0 252.0
2 Kaczmarczyk Kinga MAKS Tytan 74.8075.0 80.0 84.0 2 100.0 105.0 --- 2 180.0 215.8
3 Kubica Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 70.0065.0 66.0 70.0 6 94.0 --- --- 3 160.0 199.1
4 Jastrzebska Dorota UOLKA Ostrów 69.4063.0 67.0 70.0 4 83.0 87.0 89.0 4 159.0 198.8
5 Duleba Magdalena GKS Andaluzja 71.3065.0 69.0 71.0 3 83.0 87.0 87.0 6 158.0 194.5
6 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 69.1063.0 66.0 70.0 5 80.0 84.0 87.0 5 153.0 191.8
7 Barzak Wiktoria GKS Andaluzja 69.1055.0 55.0 60.0 7 75.0 80.0 85.0 7 135.0 169.3
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mierzejewska Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 131.4098.0 102.0 104.0 2 124.0 124.0 127.0 2 229.0 230.3
2 Wiejak Malgorzata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 76.50100.0 104.0 104.0 1 120.0 124.0 127.0 4 228.0 270.2
3 Baginska Sabina WKS Śląsk 107.3097.0 100.0 102.0 4 125.0 129.0 129.0 1 226.0 235.3
4 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna MKS Unia 84.8090.0 94.0 98.0 3 115.0 125.0 130.0 3 223.0 251.7
5 Karolak Magdalena KKS Włókniarz 112.0078.0 81.0 84.0 5 98.0 104.0 107.0 5 191.0 196.9
6 Grzesiuk Patrycja WLKS Iganie Nowe 80.7045.0 48.0 48.0 6 55.0 60.0 62.0 6 108.0 124.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 54
Clasified contestants number: 52


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 2879