Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

3rd Youth Polish Championships
2015-10-08 Burzenin (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 48.3042.0 45.0 46.0 1 50.0 55.0 58.0 1 100.0 163.0
2 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 43.9033.0 33.0 36.0 3 43.0 46.0 47.0 3 83.0 147.6
3 Ratajczak Dominika KS Promień 43.8031.0 33.0 35.0 4 42.0 45.0 47.0 2 82.0 146.1
4 Rutkowska Sylwia LSSS Start 41.8030.0 34.0 36.0 2 40.0 42.0 45.0 4 78.0 145.4
5 Mon Katarzyna AKS Myślibórz 43.2028.0 30.0 32.0 5 35.0 38.0 40.0 5 70.0 126.4
6 Kolosowska Honorata LKS Dobryszyce 43.5029.0 29.0 29.0 6 35.0 38.0 40.0 6 69.0 123.8
7 Chmarzynska Paulina MLKS Krajna 43.8026.0 28.0 30.0 7 34.0 36.0 38.0 7 64.0 114.1
8 Leszczynska Karolina LSSS Start 30.0023.0 25.0 27.0 8 29.0 31.0 33.0 8 60.0 161.9
9 Ciura Kinga GCK Kobylany 44.0020.0 23.0 25.0 9 25.0 28.0 28.0 9 53.0 94.0
10 Wodecka Wiktoria LKS Dobryszyce 43.9015.0 15.0 18.0 11 20.0 24.0 27.0 10 42.0 74.7
11 Sworobowicz Weronika UKS Talent 42.3015.0 17.0 18.0 10 20.0 23.0 24.0 11 41.0 75.6
12 Zelasko Natalia LKS Dobryszyce 42.5015.0 18.0 18.0 12 18.0 21.0 23.0 12 36.0 66.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sacharuk Dominika KS AZS-AWF 47.3053.0 57.0 60.0 1 65.0 70.0 73.0 1 127.0 210.9
2 Kudlaszyk Natalia LKS Budowlani 47.6050.0 50.0 53.0 2 59.0 61.0 62.0 2 112.0 184.9
3 Szymanek Monika AKS Białogard 46.8045.0 47.0 49.0 3 58.0 60.0 62.0 3 107.0 179.4
4 Panko Paulina MKS Unia 47.8042.0 45.0 47.0 4 58.0 58.0 61.0 4 103.0 169.5
5 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 47.8040.0 40.0 43.0 5 49.0 52.0 52.0 5 95.0 156.3
6 Grzegorzewska Sylwia LKS Polwica 47.2038.0 38.0 41.0 7 49.0 51.0 54.0 6 92.0 153.1
7 Powroznik Patrycja GKS Niemce 47.9040.0 40.0 42.0 6 46.0 48.0 50.0 8 90.0 147.8
8 Majcherek Natasza KS Promień 47.4040.0 40.0 42.0 8 41.0 45.0 49.0 7 89.0 147.5
9 Zielewicz Martyna KS Promień 47.7030.0 35.0 38.0 9 40.0 43.0 45.0 9 83.0 136.8
10 Plominska Oliwia LKS Dobryszyce 48.0020.0 22.0 23.0 10 26.0 28.0 30.0 10 50.0 82.0
11 Sazonowicz Weronika CKS Zagłębie 47.7021.0 23.0 23.0 11 25.0 27.0 30.0 11 48.0 79.1
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozuchowska Marta AKS Myślibórz 52.2055.0 59.0 60.0 1 70.0 73.0 73.0 2 133.0 203.1
2 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 51.5055.0 60.0 60.0 2 70.0 70.0 75.0 1 130.0 200.7
3 Chuda Karina LKS Opocznianka 51.9048.0 52.0 55.0 3 63.0 66.0 67.0 3 115.0 176.4
4 Chomiuk Agnieszka MULKS Zirve 49.9043.0 45.0 45.0 4 51.0 54.0 54.0 4 99.0 156.9
5 Krysztowicz Daria MKS Unia 52.7042.0 45.0 45.0 5 51.0 55.0 55.0 5 93.0 140.9
6 Sosnowska Karolina AKS Myślibórz 53.0032.0 32.0 35.0 7 40.0 43.0 45.0 6 77.0 116.2
7 Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 52.7028.0 31.0 33.0 6 38.0 42.0 43.0 8 76.0 115.2
8 Dlugoszewska Aleksandra LKS Dobryszyce 49.6027.0 31.0 32.0 8 39.0 44.0 50.0 7 71.0 113.1
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hyla Karolina LUKS Gryf 57.4060.0 63.0 65.0 2 80.0 84.0 86.0 1 147.0 208.5
2 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 56.0057.0 60.0 63.0 1 70.0 73.0 75.0 2 136.0 196.5
3 Czajka Karolina MKS Unia 54.9051.0 54.0 56.0 3 63.0 65.0 68.0 3 124.0 181.9
4 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 55.4050.0 52.0 54.0 5 62.0 65.0 66.0 4 117.0 170.5
5 Nowak Klaudia KS Promień 56.1048.0 52.0 55.0 4 59.0 59.0 65.0 6 114.0 164.5
6 Oleszak Katarzyna KS Promień 54.6045.0 47.0 48.0 6 57.0 60.0 64.0 5 108.0 159.1
7 Popis Julia GCK Kobylany 54.3042.0 44.0 46.0 7 52.0 54.0 56.0 7 102.0 150.9
8 Dolega Natalia GCK Kobylany 55.8040.0 42.0 44.0 8 52.0 56.0 59.0 8 100.0 144.9
9 Michalek Karolina SPOT - LIGHT 57.8035.0 38.0 40.0 10 45.0 49.0 51.0 9 91.0 128.4
10 Gorka Klaudia CWSPCiSS Zawisza 54.3037.0 40.0 40.0 9 50.0 51.0 51.0 10 90.0 133.2
11 Moskal Paulina MLKS Lechia 53.6028.0 32.0 32.0 11 35.0 40.0 45.0 11 72.0 107.6
12 Wlodarczak Martyna KS Promień 57.3026.0 28.0 30.0 12 30.0 33.0 35.0 13 63.0 89.5
13 Adamska Klaudia GKS Zamek 53.5022.0 24.0 25.0 13 30.0 32.0 34.0 12 58.0 86.8
14 Krzeminska Agnieszka UKS Talent 57.6022.0 24.0 25.0 14 28.0 28.0 30.0 16 52.0 73.6
15 Maternowska Milena MGLKS Grom 57.2021.0 21.0 23.0 15 28.0 31.0 31.0 15 51.0 72.5
16 Kaczmarek Magdalena LKS Budowlani 54.9017.0 20.0 22.0 16 25.0 30.0 32.0 14 50.0 73.4
17 Spychala Karolina LKS Budowlani 55.4017.0 20.0 22.0 17 25.0 30.0 30.0 17 45.0 65.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 61.9062.0 65.0 68.0 1 73.0 77.0 80.0 1 138.0 185.6
2 Chomiuk Anna MULKS Zirve 62.8055.0 60.0 62.0 2 65.0 70.0 75.0 2 130.0 173.1
3 Kwiatkowska Kinga MKS Unia 58.2045.0 48.0 50.0 3 53.0 57.0 60.0 3 107.0 150.3
4 Wojcieszak Wiktoria AKS Promień 60.9040.0 43.0 45.0 4 50.0 57.0 58.0 4 95.0 129.2
5 Felska Beata CWSPCiSS Zawisza 62.8034.0 37.0 39.0 5 43.0 46.0 49.0 5 86.0 114.5
6 Wyderka Zuzanna KKS Włókniarz 59.9029.0 32.0 35.0 6 39.0 43.0 45.0 6 78.0 107.3
7 Niepsuj Oliwia UMLKS Radomsko 60.7028.0 32.0 35.0 7 33.0 37.0 40.0 8 72.0 98.1
8 Sommerfew Patrycja CKS Zagłębie 60.3026.0 26.0 28.0 8 35.0 38.0 38.0 7 64.0 87.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 68.6065.0 69.0 69.0 3 76.0 79.0 81.0 1 144.0 181.3
2 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 63.2062.0 62.0 65.0 1 72.0 75.0 77.0 2 142.0 188.3
3 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 68.0060.0 63.0 66.0 4 73.0 77.0 80.0 3 140.0 177.2
4 Koniec Martyna MGLKS Tarpan 66.8058.0 61.0 65.0 2 70.0 74.0 77.0 4 139.0 177.9
5 Szmytka Magdalena KS Burza 64.8055.0 60.0 60.0 5 65.0 72.0 73.0 5 120.0 156.6
6 Salamacha Elżbieta KS Agros 65.0050.0 55.0 58.0 6 57.0 60.0 62.0 6 115.0 149.7
7 Korneluk Kinga TS Nida 66.6043.0 46.0 48.0 7 55.0 57.0 57.0 7 103.0 132.1
8 Kedzior Maja GKS Zamek 64.1037.0 40.0 40.0 9 50.0 51.0 53.0 8 93.0 122.2
9 Prokopiuk Patrycja MAKS Tytan 64.6038.0 41.0 44.0 8 50.0 50.0 50.0 10 91.0 119.0
10 Mazurkiewicz Magdalena MULKS Zirve 64.0034.0 36.0 36.0 10 45.0 48.0 50.0 9 86.0 113.1
11 Kunc Monika WLKS Iganie Nowe 63.1024.0 27.0 29.0 11 30.0 33.0 33.0 11 59.0 78.3
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Miczynska Sylwia LKS Budowlani 72.6065.0 70.0 75.0 1 82.0 87.0 92.0 1 167.0 203.5
2 Komorowska Alicja KS Promień 85.2056.0 59.0 61.0 2 78.0 82.0 86.0 2 143.0 161.1
3 Olsztynska Zuzanna LKS Budowlani 119.0055.0 58.0 60.0 3 62.0 65.0 67.0 3 127.0 129.4
4 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 94.5050.0 53.0 56.0 4 65.0 71.0 71.0 5 121.0 130.9
5 Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 70.0049.0 52.0 52.0 5 61.0 64.0 66.0 4 118.0 146.8
6 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 70.6043.0 46.0 48.0 6 57.0 60.0 62.0 6 108.0 133.7
7 Kopec Marlena MLKS Lechia 81.6042.0 47.0 47.0 8 52.0 57.0 60.0 7 107.0 122.9
8 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 76.6047.0 50.0 50.0 7 57.0 59.0 62.0 9 106.0 125.5
9 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 81.1038.0 42.0 45.0 9 53.0 57.0 59.0 10 104.0 119.8
10 Szumska Magdalena LKS Polwica 71.8043.0 47.0 47.0 10 54.0 59.0 62.0 8 102.0 125.1
11 Ryczko Karolina MKS Unia 87.0035.0 38.0 40.0 11 47.0 50.0 52.0 11 92.0 102.7
12 Gumowska Dominika SSA Legia 1926 109.0037.0 40.0 44.0 12 48.0 48.0 48.0 12 88.0 91.3
13 Kotula Aneta CKS Zagłębie 88.5034.0 36.0 37.0 13 38.0 41.0 45.0 13 82.0 90.9
14 Glowacka Klaudia LKS Omega 70.6032.0 32.0 34.0 15 38.0 42.0 46.0 14 74.0 91.6
15 Manczak Karina LKS Budowlani 70.2032.0 34.0 34.0 14 40.0 43.0 45.0 15 72.0 89.4
16 Slomka Justyna UKS Talent 87.1025.0 28.0 30.0 16 30.0 35.0 40.0 16 70.0 78.1
17 Borowiecka Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 93.8025.0 28.0 31.0 17 37.0 40.0 45.0 17 68.0 73.8
18 Grabowska Wiktoria MGLKS Grom 69.1021.0 23.0 25.0 18 26.0 28.0 28.0 18 49.0 61.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 85
Clasified contestants number: 85


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 2659