IWRP - Weightlifting Database

Statistics

Weightlifters: 42303
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1769
Results: 124670
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

3rd Youth Polish Championships
2015-10-08 Burzenin (POL)


45 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Urban Kacper TS Czarni-Góral 40.1050.0 55.0 60.0 1 70.0 75.0 76.0 1 136.0 286.6
2 Kramarz Przemyslaw MGLKS Tarpan 44.3055.0 60.0 62.0 2 70.0 76.0 76.0 2 130.0 248.5
3 Cwik Maciej MKS Narew 43.1043.0 47.0 50.0 3 55.0 60.0 65.0 3 110.0 215.8
4 Brylka Aleksander LKS Opocznianka 44.4042.0 45.0 45.0 4 51.0 57.0 57.0 4 99.0 188.8
5 Olubek Oskar LKS Omega 37.6031.0 36.0 38.0 5 42.0 48.0 51.0 5 89.0 200.5
6 Gebusia Filip LZKS Gryf 42.3028.0 30.0 32.0 6 38.0 41.0 44.0 6 73.0 145.9
7 Wirkus Wiktor MGLKS Grom 41.1027.0 29.0 31.0 7 34.0 34.0 36.0 7 67.0 137.7
8 Klar Remigiusz GKS Zamek 43.7024.0 26.0 28.0 8 30.0 33.0 36.0 8 61.0 118.1
9 Gebusia Bartlomiej LZKS Gryf 37.4020.0 22.0 24.0 9 28.0 30.0 30.0 9 54.0 122.3
10 Kowalski Tomasz LKS Budowlani 39.6022.0 22.0 24.0 10 25.0 29.0 31.0 10 53.0 113.1
11 Janas Dawid LKS Budowlani 40.5017.0 20.0 22.0 12 25.0 27.0 27.0 11 49.0 102.2
12 Bogusz Kacper GCK Kobylany 37.9017.0 20.0 22.0 11 23.0 27.0 27.0 15 45.0 100.5
13 Pukaluk Jakub MKS Unia 38.7017.0 19.0 20.0 14 23.0 26.0 26.0 12 45.0 98.3
14 Wirkus Edward MGLKS Grom 33.7018.0 20.0 21.0 13 21.0 23.0 24.0 13 44.0 111.8
15 Szkodzinski Mateusz GCK Kobylany 37.9015.0 15.0 15.0 15 20.0 23.0 30.0 14 38.0 84.9
16 Wiecaszek Bartlomiej GCK Kobylany 40.4015.0 17.0 17.0 16 20.0 23.0 30.0 16 38.0 79.5
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stasik Martin LKS Budowlani 49.2075.0 79.0 79.0 1 95.0 100.0 103.0 1 179.0 311.0
2 Maksymowicz Karol KS Agros 49.0057.0 61.0 64.0 2 70.0 76.0 78.0 2 140.0 244.1
3 Roczniewski Marcel AKS Promień 49.0050.0 53.0 55.0 3 63.0 66.0 66.0 3 121.0 211.0
4 Suska Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 49.0045.0 50.0 54.0 5 65.0 68.0 68.0 4 115.0 200.5
5 Wyskiel Marcin KS Agros 48.7045.0 48.0 50.0 4 60.0 63.0 65.0 6 113.0 198.1
6 Przybyl Kacper LKS Budowlani 48.5045.0 48.0 50.0 6 60.0 63.0 63.0 5 111.0 195.3
7 Gortat Piotr CLKS Mazovia 49.2045.0 48.0 48.0 7 60.0 64.0 65.0 8 108.0 187.6
8 Mielniczuk Piotr MKS Unia 46.9041.0 44.0 45.0 9 55.0 58.0 62.0 7 107.0 194.0
9 Wojcik Szymon LKS Polwica 49.3040.0 43.0 46.0 8 54.0 57.0 60.0 9 103.0 178.6
10 Lisiecki Blazej GKS Zamek 49.1037.0 40.0 40.0 12 50.0 52.0 52.0 10 92.0 160.1
11 Dworak Pawel MGLKS Grom 47.0040.0 42.0 42.0 10 49.0 49.0 51.0 12 91.0 164.7
12 Stogowski Szymon MGLKS Grom 46.1040.0 42.0 42.0 11 50.0 50.0 52.0 11 90.0 165.8
13 Palica Kacper MAKS Tytan 49.0035.0 38.0 39.0 13 42.0 45.0 48.0 14 83.0 144.7
14 Pluta Marcel CWSPCiSS Zawisza 46.1032.0 34.0 37.0 14 41.0 45.0 48.0 13 82.0 151.0
15 Trytek Jakub KS Agros 46.6027.0 30.0 32.0 15 35.0 38.0 40.0 15 72.0 131.3
16 Misztal Jakub AKS Promień 48.3025.0 28.0 31.0 16 36.0 36.0 40.0 16 67.0 118.3
17 Skiba Krzysztof MOSiR 45.2027.0 29.0 29.0 17 35.0 35.0 40.0 17 64.0 120.0
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiatrowicz Jakub MGLKS Tarpan 55.3085.0 90.0 90.0 1 100.0 105.0 108.0 2 190.0 299.5
2 Dach Kacper KS Promień 54.0080.0 81.0 83.0 2 100.0 107.0 107.0 3 183.0 294.0
3 Dach Mikolaj KS Promień 52.5068.0 72.0 75.0 4 95.0 105.0 109.0 1 180.0 295.9
4 Bajer Karol AKS Myślibórz 55.2080.0 83.0 84.0 3 100.0 105.0 105.0 4 180.0 284.1
5 Burda Patryk KS AZS-AWF 55.0070.0 72.0 74.0 5 80.0 84.0 87.0 6 159.0 251.7
6 Przybylski Jakub AKS Myślibórz 55.9060.0 63.0 65.0 7 80.0 84.0 88.0 5 153.0 239.1
7 Woloszyk Piotr CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.1063.0 67.0 70.0 6 75.0 80.0 83.0 9 147.0 232.4
8 Klosowski Karol LKS Gałkówek 55.5058.0 61.0 63.0 8 79.0 82.0 84.0 7 145.0 227.9
9 Slifierz Krystian MKS Unia 54.7060.0 62.0 64.0 9 73.0 77.0 80.0 8 142.0 225.8
10 Przybylak Jakub LKS Budowlani 55.2055.0 58.0 60.0 10 70.0 76.0 76.0 10 130.0 205.2
11 Zawlodzki Jacek LKS Polwica 55.9052.0 55.0 57.0 12 63.0 68.0 73.0 11 125.0 195.4
12 Orlowski Jakub UKS PC 55.3054.0 56.0 56.0 14 63.0 66.0 67.0 13 123.0 193.9
13 Kolodziejczuk Dawid LKS Znicz 53.8048.0 51.0 53.0 15 66.0 66.0 70.0 14 119.0 191.8
14 Holwek Adrian LUKS Sprawni 53.4045.0 48.0 50.0 16 62.0 65.0 67.0 12 117.0 189.7
15 Piotrowski Cezary AKS Białogard 54.3055.0 57.0 57.0 11 60.0 65.0 65.0 17 117.0 187.1
16 Kanar Radoslaw MAKS Tytan 53.2044.0 44.0 48.0 17 55.0 60.0 63.0 16 111.0 180.5
17 Salacinski Bartlomiej LKS Żuławy 55.1043.0 47.0 47.0 18 64.0 68.0 70.0 15 111.0 175.5
18 Stafijowski Jakub KS AZS-AWF 55.1042.0 44.0 46.0 19 52.0 55.0 57.0 19 101.0 159.7
19 Zuk Krzysztof GCK Kobylany 55.3042.0 44.0 44.0 21 52.0 55.0 57.0 18 101.0 159.2
20 Klos Sebastian GCK Kobylany 55.2043.0 45.0 47.0 20 52.0 52.0 57.0 21 97.0 153.1
21 Malik Mateusz KS Slavia 56.0035.0 38.0 40.0 22 55.0 55.0 60.0 20 95.0 148.3
22 Eckert Lukasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 54.2032.0 35.0 37.0 25 40.0 45.0 51.0 22 86.0 137.8
23 Wyskiel Krystian KS Agros 53.9030.0 35.0 38.0 23 40.0 45.0 47.0 23 85.0 136.8
24 Urbaniak Bartosz AKS Promień 50.4030.0 35.0 35.0 24 40.0 43.0 43.0 24 78.0 132.7
Wisniewski Maciej  OKS Start 54.4053.0 56.0 59.0 13 73.0 73.0 73.0 --- 0.0
Kucharski Konrad  OKS Start 54.6044.0 45.0 45.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Plonka Grzegorz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 61.0085.0 90.0 93.0 1 104.0 107.0 110.0 1 200.0 292.6
2 Goralski Kamil LKS Polwica 59.6078.0 82.0 85.0 2 98.0 102.0 108.0 2 187.0 278.3
3 Doleszczak Karol KS Błonianka 61.0080.0 85.0 85.0 3 99.0 103.0 104.0 4 184.0 269.2
4 Boncik Bartosz ŁKS Orlęta 61.0076.0 79.0 79.0 4 95.0 99.0 101.0 3 180.0 263.4
5 Mocny Arkadiusz LKS Budowlani 61.6073.0 77.0 77.0 5 92.0 96.0 100.0 6 173.0 251.4
6 Koltowski Szymon MAKS Tytan 60.6064.0 68.0 71.0 7 92.0 96.0 100.0 5 164.0 241.1
7 Gocalek Jakub LKS Burza 60.7065.0 70.0 70.0 6 85.0 85.0 88.0 10 158.0 232.0
8 Kolecki Daniel CLKS Mazovia 61.4067.0 67.0 70.0 8 87.0 90.0 92.0 12 154.0 224.3
9 Badowski Karol LUKS TKKF 59.9060.0 63.0 66.0 12 83.0 87.0 90.0 7 153.0 226.9
10 Skora Milosz UMLKS Radomsko 60.5065.0 70.0 70.0 9 85.0 88.0 91.0 8 153.0 225.2
11 Sikorski Piotr AKS Promień 60.6062.0 65.0 67.0 10 85.0 88.0 88.0 9 153.0 224.9
12 Dominiak Kacper LKS Żuławy 61.3061.0 64.0 64.0 11 82.0 86.0 87.0 11 151.0 220.2
13 Mankowski Blazej UKS PC 61.5063.0 65.0 66.0 13 76.0 79.0 79.0 16 139.0 202.2
14 Straszewski Oskar GKS Gmina 59.9060.0 64.0 64.0 15 70.0 75.0 78.0 14 138.0 204.6
15 Sawulski Patryk MSS Gryf 58.9060.0 65.0 65.0 14 70.0 75.0 77.0 15 137.0 205.7
16 Marczewski Pawel AKS Myślibórz 58.2050.0 54.0 54.0 19 70.0 74.0 78.0 13 128.0 193.9
17 Jaworski Jakub TS Nida 60.9052.0 55.0 57.0 16 65.0 69.0 71.0 17 128.0 187.5
18 Dabrowski Kacper MKS Narew 60.9050.0 55.0 60.0 17 60.0 65.0 70.0 18 120.0 175.8
19 Suchecki Robert  OKS Start 59.8045.0 50.0 52.0 18 60.0 70.0 70.0 19 112.0 166.3
20 Zak Lukasz LZKS Gryf 59.0039.0 42.0 45.0 20 49.0 50.0 52.0 20 92.0 138.0
21 Bartkowiak Maksymilian KS Promień 60.4038.0 40.0 42.0 21 45.0 45.0 48.0 21 90.0 132.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Adamus Bartlomiej LKS Opocznianka 68.40108.0 114.0 115.0 1 130.0 137.0 140.0 1 245.0 331.4
2 Hyla Lukasz LUKS Gryf 68.7084.0 90.0 94.0 3 114.0 121.0 125.0 2 215.0 290.0
3 Glyzewski Lukasz MKS Atleta 66.5090.0 94.0 97.0 2 110.0 115.0 118.0 3 212.0 292.1
4 Wojdyga Jan  OKS Start 68.6073.0 78.0 78.0 4 94.0 99.0 99.0 4 177.0 239.0
5 Szyszko Bartosz KS AZS-AWF 67.1070.0 74.0 77.0 6 93.0 98.0 100.0 5 172.0 235.6
6 Kawa Szymon HKS Szopienice 66.3070.0 73.0 75.0 5 80.0 85.0 88.0 7 163.0 225.1
7 Jankowski Pawel GKS Gmina 66.4065.0 70.0 72.0 8 83.0 87.0 91.0 6 161.0 222.1
8 Greczuk Bartlomiej GCK Kobylany 67.6067.0 70.0 70.0 9 82.0 85.0 88.0 8 158.0 215.4
9 Szudejko Jan KS AZS-AWF 64.0068.0 71.0 73.0 7 80.0 83.0 85.0 9 156.0 220.6
10 Dobosz Ireneusz KKS Hejnał 68.0054.0 59.0 63.0 11 76.0 80.0 83.0 10 146.0 198.3
11 Siewior Pawel LKS Dobryszyce 66.3057.0 60.0 63.0 10 75.0 78.0 80.0 11 143.0 197.5
12 Duleba Pawel GKS Andaluzja 64.1053.0 57.0 60.0 12 72.0 76.0 79.0 12 136.0 192.1
13 Kosciuk Michal MKS Unia 65.9055.0 58.0 61.0 13 73.0 74.0 79.0 14 132.0 183.0
14 Janasinski Lukasz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 63.9050.0 55.0 58.0 16 70.0 75.0 77.0 13 130.0 184.1
15 Zdebel Artur UKS Ruch 64.9052.0 56.0 59.0 15 65.0 68.0 73.0 15 129.0 180.7
16 Zwierzchowski Patryk TS Nida 64.5052.0 56.0 60.0 14 72.0 76.0 76.0 16 128.0 180.1
17 Musz Tomasz UKS Talent 68.2050.0 55.0 55.0 17 65.0 71.0 75.0 17 126.0 170.8
18 Wozniak Bartlomiej HKS Szopienice 63.4050.0 50.0 54.0 18 63.0 63.0 65.0 18 119.0 169.4
19 Babelek Kacper LKS Budowlani 65.3045.0 50.0 52.0 19 58.0 62.0 62.0 19 108.0 150.7
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Beben Patryk CLKS Mazovia 70.30115.0 120.0 123.0 1 135.0 144.0 150.0 1 273.0 362.9
2 Zawadka Jakub CLKS Mazovia 72.4078.0 82.0 86.0 2 98.0 103.0 104.0 2 190.0 248.1
3 Sosnowski Piotr RKS Okęcie 71.1070.0 75.0 77.0 3 90.0 95.0 97.0 3 174.0 229.7
4 Widera Marcel GKS Andaluzja 71.3070.0 70.0 73.0 6 92.0 97.0 99.0 4 170.0 224.0
5 Osiecki Michal MKS Start 76.0070.0 75.0 75.0 10 90.0 95.0 100.0 5 165.0 209.3
6 Cios Maciej LKS Znicz 69.8068.0 72.0 74.0 7 85.0 89.0 92.0 6 164.0 219.0
7 Lozinski Filip AKS Myślibórz 70.8070.0 74.0 74.0 5 90.0 95.0 95.0 8 164.0 217.1
8 Dobosz Miroslaw KKS Hejnał 73.4063.0 68.0 71.0 11 83.0 88.0 92.0 7 160.0 207.2
9 Czerwinski Grzegorz MKS Atleta 74.5068.0 72.0 75.0 4 80.0 85.0 89.0 13 160.0 205.3
10 Sadlo Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 71.1067.0 70.0 72.0 8 86.0 89.0 89.0 9 159.0 209.9
11 Stec Albert MLKS Siła 72.3065.0 65.0 70.0 9 80.0 85.0 88.0 11 155.0 202.5
12 Chilkiewicz Kamil GCK Kobylany 74.4060.0 65.0 68.0 12 75.0 85.0 85.0 12 153.0 196.5
13 Marciniak Filip KSS Husaria 74.0063.0 66.0 70.0 13 85.0 86.0 91.0 10 152.0 195.9
14 Bachan Jakub KS Wisła 71.7054.0 58.0 58.0 14 72.0 75.0 79.0 14 129.0 169.4
15 Wasiewski Sebastian LUKS TKKF 74.1050.0 53.0 54.0 17 64.0 69.0 72.0 15 122.0 157.1
16 Karolak Piotr KKS Włókniarz 75.6050.0 54.0 54.0 15 62.0 66.0 68.0 16 122.0 155.2
17 Blazejczyk Rafal CWSPCiSS Zawisza 74.1046.0 50.0 52.0 16 63.0 65.0 68.0 17 117.0 150.6
18 Rzepka Krystian UKS Talent 73.1038.0 40.0 45.0 18 45.0 50.0 55.0 19 95.0 123.3
19 Marach Aleksander MLKS Krajna 71.3032.0 36.0 39.0 19 42.0 46.0 50.0 18 86.0 113.3
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Drwal Filip MLKS Lechia 79.6095.0 104.0 108.0 2 118.0 125.0 130.0 1 238.0 294.3
2 Wintrowicz Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 77.10103.0 107.0 109.0 1 123.0 123.0 128.0 2 237.0 298.2
3 Poniatowski Radoslaw KS Wisła 79.4090.0 90.0 95.0 3 110.0 117.0 121.0 3 212.0 262.5
4 Puchala Michal MKS Unia 78.1083.0 87.0 90.0 4 109.0 115.0 117.0 4 202.0 252.4
5 Zielinski Jakub MAKS Tytan 82.9086.0 86.0 86.0 5 105.0 105.0 110.0 5 191.0 231.2
6 Stasiak Mateusz KSS Husaria 77.1063.0 68.0 72.0 6 91.0 95.0 100.0 6 168.0 211.4
7 Kondradzki Fabian AKS Białogard 80.2060.0 65.0 69.0 8 90.0 90.0 95.0 7 160.0 197.0
8 Koch Adam LKS Dobryszyce 80.1063.0 68.0 71.0 7 83.0 88.0 90.0 8 158.0 194.7
9 Adamczyk Adrian LKS Opocznianka 77.4060.0 65.0 65.0 10 75.0 78.0 82.0 9 142.0 178.3
10 Myc Hubert GCK Kobylany 83.9060.0 63.0 65.0 9 70.0 73.0 73.0 13 133.0 160.0
11 Sygnowski Damian KS Wisła 77.4053.0 53.0 56.0 12 70.0 74.0 74.0 10 130.0 163.2
12 Piekarski Patryk KS Agros 81.9050.0 55.0 57.0 11 67.0 68.0 73.0 12 130.0 158.3
13 Joniec Dominik KS Agros 79.5047.0 50.0 53.0 15 65.0 70.0 73.0 11 123.0 152.2
14 Dziewiczkiewicz Jakub MKS Unia 77.1047.0 53.0 55.0 13 58.0 62.0 67.0 14 122.0 153.5
15 Baczewski Tomasz UKS Talent 83.2050.0 55.0 55.0 14 55.0 60.0 65.0 15 120.0 145.0
16 Ziaja Kamil KKS Hejnał 81.0048.0 48.0 55.0 16 55.0 62.0 70.0 16 110.0 134.7
17 Pietryna Patryk MKS Unia 82.3023.0 27.0 27.0 17 30.0 35.0 35.0 17 53.0 64.4
+ 85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dziuba Patryk GKS Niemce 85.7088.0 89.0 93.0 2 108.0 115.0 121.0 1 214.0 254.7
2 Garbicz Przemyslaw LUKS TKKF 115.0090.0 94.0 97.0 1 107.0 112.0 117.0 2 214.0 227.2
3 Pasikowski Olaf LUKS Gryf 106.6089.0 93.0 94.0 3 103.0 103.0 108.0 3 197.0 214.2
4 Bajora Bartlomiej ŁKS Orlęta 137.4085.0 89.0 91.0 4 98.0 104.0 109.0 4 193.0 196.8
5 Zielinski Bartosz GKS Andaluzja 85.1075.0 78.0 81.0 5 95.0 100.0 103.0 5 181.0 216.2
6 Trytek Szymon KS Agros 93.5067.0 71.0 74.0 7 85.0 90.0 92.0 6 166.0 189.8
7 Felon Damian MLKS Lechia 85.1066.0 70.0 73.0 8 86.0 91.0 92.0 7 164.0 195.9
8 Matuszewski Kamil KSS Husaria 86.8065.0 65.0 70.0 12 80.0 80.0 90.0 8 155.0 183.3
9 Zwierzchowski Filip TS Nida 91.3062.0 65.0 67.0 13 81.0 87.0 87.0 9 146.0 168.7
10 Dziegiel Jakub WKS Śląsk 120.0062.0 66.0 69.0 10 80.0 80.0 86.0 10 146.0 153.2
11 Wojewodzki Piotr SKS Feniks 110.8062.0 65.0 67.0 9 72.0 75.0 80.0 16 142.0 152.4
12 Buczek Wojciech GKS Niemce 86.3055.0 60.0 63.0 14 65.0 70.0 75.0 14 138.0 163.7
13 Medrek Artur UKS Ruch 107.8055.0 55.0 60.0 16 68.0 73.0 78.0 11 138.0 149.5
14 Kowalewski Piotr LKS Żuławy 86.0055.0 60.0 65.0 11 67.0 72.0 77.0 17 137.0 162.8
15 Biezunski Jan LKS Żuławy 129.0056.0 60.0 65.0 17 70.0 76.0 82.0 12 136.0 140.3
16 Lulinski Rafal LUKS TKKF 89.2054.0 57.0 60.0 15 66.0 71.0 75.0 15 135.0 157.6
17 Glowski Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 86.1057.0 60.0 60.0 20 70.0 75.0 79.0 13 132.0 156.8
18 Bednarz Dariusz MLKS Lechia 101.4055.0 58.0 58.0 19 65.0 69.0 72.0 18 130.0 143.9
19 Zajac Cezary WLKS Iganie Nowe 89.5050.0 55.0 58.0 18 65.0 70.0 72.0 19 128.0 149.2
20 Osinski Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 90.7050.0 53.0 53.0 21 65.0 71.0 76.0 20 118.0 136.8
21 Rydz Mateusz GCK Kobylany 107.8045.0 45.0 50.0 22 60.0 65.0 67.0 21 110.0 119.1
22 Woszczynski Bartlomiej LKS Dobryszyce 88.7035.0 40.0 45.0 23 55.0 55.0 61.0 22 95.0 111.2
Lukowski Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 85.7070.0 75.0 77.0 6 90.0 90.0 90.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 158
Clasified contestants number: 155


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3193