Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

26 th Asian Championships
2015-09-03 Phuket (THA)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Vuong Thi Huyen VIE 47.75A81.0 83.0 86.0 1 100.0 104.0 106.0 4 190.0 312.9
2 Huang Yuezhen CHN 47.93A83.0 83.0 87.0 2 102.0 105.0 108.0 3 188.0 308.6
3 Khamsri Panida THA 47.83A80.0 80.0 82.0 4 105.0 105.0 107.0 1 187.0 307.5
4 Paek Il Hwa PRK 47.59A80.0 80.0 83.0 3 100.0 103.0 106.0 2 186.0 307.2
5 Lee Seul-Ki KOR 47.50A78.0 78.0 78.0 5 94.0 94.0 100.0 6 172.0 284.6
6 Okoeva Zhanyl KGZ 47.69A72.0 76.0 76.0 6 98.0 102.0 103.0 5 170.0 280.3
7 Yanagida Mizuki JPN 47.44A67.0 70.0 70.0 7 87.0 87.0 90.0 7 157.0 260.0
8 Zin May Oo MYA 47.33A60.0 65.0 68.0 8 75.0 80.0 80.0 9 148.0 245.6
9 Bomiriyage B.D.Hansani SRI 46.13A60.0 60.0 64.0 9 70.0 75.0 76.0 10 136.0 231.0
Bangaru Usha IND 47.73A70.0 70.0 70.0 85.0 90.0 90.0 8 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Diaz Hidilyn Francisco PHI 52.97A93.0 93.0 96.0 1 112.0 116.0 118.0 1 214.0 322.9
2 Kim Su Ryon PRK 52.70A90.0 93.0 95.0 2 113.0 117.0 119.0 3 208.0 315.2
3 Nguyen Thi Thuy VIE 52.28A82.0 84.0 86.0 4 108.0 112.0 115.0 4 196.0 298.9
4 Sutanan Kittima THA 52.78A83.0 87.0 87.0 3 105.0 109.0 113.0 5 196.0 296.6
5 Cho Yu-Mi KOR 52.16A76.0 76.0 79.0 5 96.0 98.0 100.0 6 179.0 273.5
Yu Yuan Yuan CHN 52.85A92.0 92.0 92.0 110.0 110.0 115.0 2 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Srisurat Sukanya THA 57.39A101.0 104.0 104.0 1 121.0 121.0 125.0 3 225.0 319.2
2 Li Ping CHN 56.59A90.0 94.0 96.0 2 126.0 126.0 130.0 1 222.0 318.3
3 Sadykova Asema KAZ 57.92A91.0 95.0 97.0 4 115.0 119.0 122.0 2 217.0 305.8
4 Saduakassova Saule KAZ 56.59A90.0 94.0 96.0 3 110.0 117.0 120.0 4 213.0 305.4
5 Nabieva Muattar UZB 57.29A80.0 80.0 85.0 5 100.0 100.0 105.0 6 185.0 262.8
6 Rodking Thidarat THA 57.57A77.0 81.0 81.0 6 97.0 101.0 105.0 5 182.0 257.6
7 Guryeva Polina TKM 58.00A72.0 75.0 78.0 7 93.0 95.0 95.0 7 171.0 240.8
8 Al Baloosh Ayesha Shahriyari UAE 57.52A65.0 70.0 70.0 8 88.0 92.0 93.0 8 158.0 223.8
9 Jumayeva Madina TKM 57.60A60.0 63.0 65.0 9 75.0 78.0 80.0 9 143.0 202.3
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zhou Wenyu CHN 62.08A103.0 105.0 108.0 1 131.0 135.0 --- 1 240.0 322.1
2 Sirikaew Pimsiri THA 61.34A100.0 103.0 103.0 3 120.0 130.0 130.0 2 233.0 315.3
3 Sivanbayeva Faina KAZ 62.68A96.0 101.0 104.0 2 120.0 125.0 125.0 3 229.0 305.4
4 Park Min-Yeung KOR 62.08A85.0 88.0 90.0 4 105.0 112.0 112.0 4 193.0 259.0
5 Chen Tzu-Syuan TPE 61.60A70.0 81.0 84.0 5 95.0 100.0 103.0 5 184.0 248.3
6 Kadyrova Gulnabat TKM 62.94A72.0 76.0 80.0 6 83.0 86.0 88.0 6 164.0 218.1
7 Tam Thida CAM 60.15A55.0 60.0 65.0 7 75.0 80.0 84.0 7 140.0 192.0
8 Almadani Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad Kamel UAE 58.29A45.0 49.0 54.0 8 55.0 59.0 59.0 8 108.0 151.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Paek Un Hye PRK 68.23A101.0 106.0 106.0 1 135.0 141.0 141.0 1 241.0 304.5
2 Faizollayeva Maira KAZ 68.42A96.0 99.0 101.0 2 125.0 125.0 130.0 2 226.0 285.0
3 Hung Wan-Ting TPE 68.34A98.0 98.0 98.0 3 124.0 128.0 128.0 3 222.0 280.2
4 Kim Su Hyeon KOR 68.56A96.0 99.0 100.0 4 121.0 121.0 126.0 4 217.0 273.4
5 Moe Thu Zar MYA 67.66A80.0 85.0 85.0 6 100.0 105.0 110.0 5 190.0 241.3
6 Naimova Gozal UZB 68.60A82.0 86.0 89.0 5 100.0 103.0 103.0 6 189.0 238.0
7 Toychyyeva Aysoltan TKM 67.40A72.0 76.0 79.0 7 95.0 100.0 104.0 8 179.0 227.8
8 Balage C.Priyanthi SRI 67.29A70.0 75.0 75.0 8 92.0 97.0 100.0 7 175.0 223.0
9 Rokeya Sultana Sathy BAN 67.40A70.0 75.0 78.0 9 91.0 91.0 95.0 9 166.0 211.3
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wang Zhouyu CHN 74.46A110.0 115.0 --- 1 135.0 --- --- 1 250.0 300.5
2 Yao Chi-Ling TPE 74.76A95.0 101.0 101.0 2 121.0 126.0 126.0 2 227.0 272.3
3 Kamiya Ayumi JPN 74.49A95.0 95.0 100.0 3 114.0 117.0 120.0 4 217.0 260.8
4 Otakuziyeva Omadoy UZB 71.17A85.0 89.0 92.0 4 108.0 114.0 117.0 3 209.0 257.6
5 Nisha Jahura Khatun BAN 74.63A60.0 64.0 67.0 5 75.0 79.0 79.0 5 143.0 171.7
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Meng Suping CHN 118.44A130.0 137.0 137.0 3 170.0 180.0 190.0 1 310.0 316.1
2 Kim Kuk Hyang PRK 95.05A125.0 128.0 131.0 2 161.0 165.0 171.0 2 296.0 319.5
3 Pulsabsakul Chitchanok THA 127.30A128.0 131.0 135.0 1 160.0 160.0 160.0 5 295.0 297.6
4 Khenjantuek Praeonapa THA 150.32A115.0 120.0 126.0 4 156.0 156.0 161.0 4 281.0 281.0
5 Imada Chihiro JPN 116.44A95.0 98.0 101.0 5 120.0 124.0 124.0 6 221.0 226.0
6 Chen Szu-Hua TPE 82.99A75.0 80.0 83.0 6 90.0 99.0 99.0 7 182.0 207.4
7 Tara Devi Pun NEP 75.54A69.0 69.0 71.0 7 92.0 95.0 97.0 8 166.0 198.0
Son Young-Hee KOR 109.35A112.0 112.0 112.0 151.0 160.0 162.0 3 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 55
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4374