Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127585
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

21 st Junior Polish Championships - OOM
2015-07-09 Ciechanow (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chomiuk Anna MULKS Zirve 37.3017.0 18.0 19.0 1 20.0 22.0 24.0 1 43.0 90.2
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 45.3050.0 56.0 60.0 1 65.0 70.0 76.0 1 130.0 224.5
2 Olubek Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 47.9040.0 44.0 48.0 2 50.0 53.0 56.0 2 104.0 170.8
3 Krygier Antonina UOLKA Ostrów 44.7038.0 40.0 42.0 3 48.0 50.0 52.0 3 90.0 157.4
4 Ciota Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 46.2023.0 26.0 29.0 4 33.0 36.0 41.0 4 70.0 118.7
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mroz Kinga SKS Feniks 52.6062.0 65.0 67.0 1 80.0 84.0 85.0 1 152.0 230.7
2 Borowitz Angelika 52.2055.0 60.0 60.0 3 65.0 71.0 71.0 2 126.0 192.4
3 Witkowska Klaudia MKS Unia 49.9055.0 58.0 60.0 2 65.0 67.0 67.0 3 125.0 198.2
4 Zaslonka Klaudia CLKS Mazovia 52.3052.0 52.0 54.0 4 62.0 66.0 66.0 5 114.0 173.8
5 Rudnik Daria ULKS Rzemieślnik 52.9046.0 46.0 48.0 6 60.0 63.0 67.0 4 111.0 167.7
6 Placzek Martyna KS Burza 52.7048.0 50.0 52.0 5 55.0 60.0 63.0 6 110.0 166.7
7 Grela Sandra 51.9033.0 36.0 39.0 7 45.0 48.0 50.0 7 86.0 131.9
8 Kolodziejczuk Paulina LKS Znicz 48.7025.0 27.0 30.0 8 33.0 36.0 37.0 8 64.0 103.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Peplowska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 57.2077.0 77.0 77.0 1 92.0 95.0 97.0 1 172.0 244.6
2 Koltowska Patrycja MAKS Tytan 55.5057.0 60.0 62.0 2 69.0 71.0 72.0 2 132.0 192.1
3 Rak Katarzyna LKS Znicz 57.6056.0 58.0 60.0 3 68.0 70.0 72.0 3 132.0 186.8
4 Pilipczuk Klaudia GOK Koroszczyn 57.4057.0 57.0 59.0 4 67.0 68.0 74.0 4 125.0 177.3
5 Piasecka Aleksandra AKS Myślibórz 57.8053.0 53.0 57.0 5 68.0 71.0 72.0 6 121.0 170.8
6 Bialek Joanna 57.8048.0 50.0 51.0 7 63.0 66.0 68.0 5 119.0 168.0
7 Luterek Klaudia KS Agros 56.4048.0 51.0 53.0 6 58.0 62.0 64.0 7 113.0 162.4
8 Hala Romka LKS Budowlani 56.8042.0 45.0 47.0 8 54.0 57.0 59.0 9 106.0 151.6
9 Sobierska Urszula 56.4042.0 44.0 46.0 9 55.0 58.0 60.0 8 104.0 149.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 60.0064.0 68.0 70.0 1 84.0 88.0 92.0 1 158.0 217.1
2 Medza Magdalena WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.4067.0 67.0 67.0 2 83.0 88.0 92.0 2 155.0 207.3
3 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 61.9058.0 60.0 62.0 3 68.0 71.0 73.0 4 135.0 181.5
4 Szawan Karolina UKS Talent 62.1054.0 57.0 58.0 6 70.0 73.0 74.0 3 128.0 171.8
5 Zabińska Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 61.8055.0 55.0 58.0 4 62.0 67.0 70.0 6 125.0 168.3
6 Przybylska Roksana AKS Myślibórz 62.5054.0 57.0 59.0 5 68.0 71.0 71.0 5 125.0 167.0
7 Pietruczuk Magda GOK Koroszczyn 59.5050.0 53.0 53.0 7 64.0 68.0 68.0 7 114.0 157.6
8 Zielinska Weronika TS Nida 61.6048.0 48.0 50.0 8 60.0 63.0 65.0 8 113.0 152.5
9 Zan Sylwia 63.0043.0 47.0 47.0 10 57.0 60.0 62.0 9 105.0 139.5
10 Rutkowska Joanna 62.8040.0 43.0 43.0 9 52.0 57.0 57.0 10 95.0 126.5
11 Bartosik Aleksandra UMLKS Radomsko 62.4035.0 38.0 40.0 11 45.0 49.0 50.0 12 90.0 120.4
12 Kaczor Karolina MOSiR 62.3035.0 38.0 38.0 12 47.0 51.0 51.0 11 86.0 115.2
13 Roguska Paulina SSA Legia 1926 61.4033.0 37.0 37.0 13 40.0 42.0 --- 13 75.0 101.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrzosek Maria MLKPC Sokołów 65.0074.0 78.0 80.0 1 90.0 93.0 99.0 1 167.0 217.4
2 Kozuchowska Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 68.7068.0 70.0 72.0 2 88.0 92.0 96.0 2 162.0 203.8
3 Majewska Adrianna KS Wisła 66.6064.0 68.0 70.0 3 75.0 75.0 78.0 4 146.0 187.2
4 Szyperska Agnieszka MGLKS Grom 68.0060.0 64.0 66.0 4 77.0 80.0 83.0 5 141.0 178.5
5 Banka Mariola 68.3038.0 41.0 43.0 5 46.0 49.0 52.0 6 92.0 116.2
6 Pawlowska Anna KS Promień 67.4036.0 38.0 40.0 6 43.0 46.0 48.0 7 88.0 112.0
7 Dziedzina Natalia 65.2030.0 34.0 34.0 8 42.0 45.0 45.0 8 75.0 97.5
Lewandowska Kinga 67.1030.0 34.0 36.0 7 40.0 40.0 40.0 --- 0.0
Barzak Wiktoria GKS Andaluzja 68.0060.0 60.0 60.0 80.0 83.0 91.0 3 --- 0.0
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Magdalena KKS Włókniarz 108.9075.0 80.0 --- 1 95.0 --- --- 1 175.0 181.5
2 Duleba Magdalena GKS Andaluzja 69.2063.0 65.0 67.0 2 80.0 83.0 85.0 2 150.0 187.9
3 Glab Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 69.3059.0 64.0 67.0 3 72.0 82.0 86.0 3 146.0 182.7
4 Laskus Nikola AKS Myślibórz 100.0055.0 55.0 60.0 4 60.0 65.0 68.0 5 120.0 127.4
5 Migala Gabriela 72.1048.0 51.0 51.0 5 63.0 66.0 70.0 4 117.0 143.1
6 Wojtowicz Wiktoria MLKS Krajna 100.7045.0 50.0 55.0 6 60.0 65.0 71.0 6 115.0 121.8
7 Bednarz Angelika WLKS Iganie Nowe 94.1040.0 43.0 45.0 8 56.0 60.0 60.0 7 105.0 113.7
8 Krzeminska Patrycja 79.1043.0 46.0 48.0 7 54.0 54.0 58.0 9 104.0 121.2
9 Grzesiuk Patrycja WLKS Iganie Nowe 94.6043.0 46.0 46.0 9 57.0 60.0 62.0 8 103.0 111.4
10 Borowiak Hanna 94.8040.0 40.0 45.0 11 50.0 55.0 60.0 10 95.0 102.6
11 Sliwka Aleksandra CKS Zagłębie 99.5042.0 45.0 45.0 10 52.0 52.0 55.0 11 94.0 100.0
12 Paluch Angelika 76.3035.0 38.0 40.0 13 48.0 50.0 53.0 12 88.0 104.4
13 Beszterda Anna KS Promień 84.8033.0 36.0 38.0 14 46.0 49.0 51.0 13 87.0 98.2
14 Jablonska Agata 85.3035.0 37.0 39.0 12 45.0 48.0 50.0 14 87.0 97.9

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 58
Clasified contestants number: 56


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 2563