Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

12 th Under 23 Polish Championships
2015-05-29 Ciechanów (POL)


53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 49.6065.0 68.0 71.0 1 84.0 88.0 90.0 1 161.0 256.5
2 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 50.8067.0 69.0 70.0 2 85.0 88.0 89.0 2 152.0 237.4
3 Feledyn Katarzyna KS Wisła 50.3055.0 57.0 57.0 5 77.0 80.0 82.0 3 137.0 215.7
4 Rusztyn Klaudia KS AZS-AWF 52.8056.0 58.0 58.0 4 75.0 79.0 79.0 4 137.0 207.3
5 Zawada Justyna KU AZS AJD 48.4055.0 60.0 60.0 3 73.0 76.0 78.0 5 136.0 221.3
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dzienis Monika UKS Talent 57.3075.0 75.0 78.0 1 85.0 90.0 93.0 2 168.0 238.6
2 Grzegorek Agata MAKS Tytan 57.5065.0 70.0 70.0 3 86.0 89.0 93.0 1 158.0 223.9
3 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 57.7060.0 63.0 66.0 2 80.0 86.0 89.0 3 152.0 214.8
4 Gierszewska Monika KS Promień 56.4058.0 58.0 62.0 4 70.0 78.0 78.0 4 128.0 184.0
5 Kalmucka Weronika KS Promień 57.8052.0 54.0 56.0 5 68.0 71.0 72.0 6 122.0 172.2
6 Wawruch Katarzyna 57.3050.0 54.0 55.0 7 65.0 68.0 68.0 5 118.0 167.6
7 Cabaj Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 55.2045.0 50.0 52.0 6 58.0 64.0 66.0 7 116.0 169.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kraska Katarzyna KPC Górnik 62.0077.0 80.0 83.0 1 102.0 108.0 110.0 1 191.0 256.6
2 Krumin Joanna WKS Śląsk 61.8070.0 76.0 77.0 2 85.0 90.0 93.0 2 170.0 228.9
3 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 60.1075.0 75.0 76.0 3 88.0 91.0 94.0 3 167.0 229.2
4 Wloch Mariola 61.9055.0 58.0 60.0 4 73.0 73.0 77.0 4 137.0 184.2
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piechowiak Patrycja LKS Budowlani 68.5080.0 84.0 87.0 1 100.0 105.0 108.0 1 195.0 245.8
2 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrow 66.2065.0 70.0 75.0 2 85.0 89.0 94.0 2 164.0 211.1
3 Swiecik Maria MKS Atleta 65.7065.0 65.0 68.0 3 85.0 90.0 90.0 3 150.0 194.0
4 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 64.3055.0 60.0 63.0 4 65.0 70.0 73.0 4 133.0 174.4
5 Szczepaniak Marta KS AZS-AWF 68.8055.0 58.0 58.0 5 65.0 68.0 68.0 7 123.0 154.6
6 Binkowska Ewa WKS Śląsk 65.6048.0 52.0 53.0 7 60.0 67.0 70.0 5 120.0 155.3
7 Wojewoda Anna 69.0050.0 53.0 54.0 6 63.0 66.0 70.0 6 120.0 150.6
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mierzejewska Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 131.7090.0 95.0 97.0 1 115.0 123.0 127.0 1 220.0 221.2
2 Chryst Karolina KS Promień 102.9073.0 76.0 80.0 2 100.0 105.0 110.0 2 181.0 190.6
3 Kowalska Sara MAKS Tytan 100.8065.0 70.0 75.0 3 80.0 85.0 90.0 3 165.0 174.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 26
Clasified contestants number: 26


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 2905