Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

47 th Under 23 Polish Championships
2015-05-29 Ciechanów (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozlowski Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.80105.0 105.0 110.0 1 116.0 116.0 121.0 1 226.0 353.7
2 Tomczyk Marcin LUKS Gryf 55.6090.0 95.0 98.0 2 112.0 117.0 120.0 2 212.0 332.8
3 Tomczyk Andrzej UMLKS Radomsko 55.9078.0 82.0 86.0 3 92.0 97.0 102.0 4 188.0 293.8
4 Urban Marcin TS Czarni-Góral 56.0075.0 75.0 80.0 4 100.0 105.0 114.0 3 180.0 280.9
5 Kurc Przemyslaw UMLKS Radomsko 51.7050.0 50.0 55.0 5 68.0 73.0 75.0 5 130.0 216.5
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kujawa Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 60.9090.0 94.0 96.0 2 118.0 121.0 125.0 1 217.0 317.9
2 Dusinski Dominik KU AZS AJD 61.9096.0 96.0 99.0 1 118.0 121.0 122.0 2 217.0 314.2
3 Kaszewski Janusz CLKS Mazovia 60.8088.0 91.0 93.0 3 110.0 112.0 115.0 3 208.0 305.1
4 Szczepanik Piotr LUKS Gryf 62.0090.0 94.0 94.0 5 114.0 119.0 119.0 4 204.0 295.0
5 Krukar Aleksander KU AZS AJD 61.1086.0 86.0 90.0 4 110.0 110.0 116.0 5 200.0 292.3
6 Pakula Marek UOLKA Ostrow 62.0086.0 86.0 87.0 6 110.0 115.0 117.0 7 197.0 284.9
7 Siwka Przemyslaw GKS Zamek 62.0080.0 80.0 80.0 8 100.0 105.0 110.0 6 190.0 274.8
8 Skora Blazej UMLKS Radomsko 60.5070.0 77.0 81.0 9 90.0 95.0 102.0 8 179.0 263.5
9 Dach Marcin KS Promień 61.5077.0 81.0 83.0 7 91.0 95.0 98.0 9 179.0 260.4
10 Sulowski Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 61.9060.0 65.0 68.0 10 70.0 80.0 83.0 10 145.0 209.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Strus Rafal SSA Legia 1926 68.60110.0 114.0 116.0 3 145.0 155.0 --- 1 271.0 365.9
2 Kwapisz Dominik KU AZS AJD 68.60113.0 113.0 118.0 1 145.0 150.0 152.0 2 270.0 364.6
3 Kusztelak Patryk WKS Śląsk 69.00105.0 115.0 117.0 2 125.0 140.0 140.0 3 242.0 325.6
4 Mitera Krzysztof LKS Burza 69.0085.0 90.0 94.0 4 115.0 120.0 --- 4 205.0 275.8
5 Bialoglowy Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF 68.2075.0 80.0 80.0 5 95.0 100.0 100.0 5 170.0 230.4
6 Sokolski Krystian AKS Koszalin 64.4065.0 70.0 70.0 6 80.0 85.0 90.0 6 155.0 218.3
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slowikowski Patryk CLKS Mazovia 76.50135.0 140.0 143.0 1 160.0 168.0 171.0 1 314.0 396.9
2 Lawecki Lukasz LKS Orleta 77.00126.0 126.0 130.0 2 153.0 157.0 158.0 3 288.0 362.7
3 Mikolajczyk Dominik UOLKA Ostrow 76.00124.0 127.0 129.0 3 150.0 156.0 158.0 2 287.0 364.1
4 Wawrzeczko Lukasz WKS Śląsk 76.90120.0 120.0 126.0 4 145.0 151.0 159.0 4 271.0 341.5
5 Mroz Damian UKS Relaks 73.60105.0 110.0 113.0 5 140.0 147.0 150.0 5 250.0 323.2
6 Janus Adam MLKS Lechia 76.0097.0 105.0 --- 6 130.0 140.0 --- 6 245.0 310.8
7 Szucki Jakub KS AZS-AWF 76.10105.0 110.0 110.0 7 135.0 135.0 141.0 7 240.0 304.3
8 Sliwinski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 74.2095.0 --- --- 8 120.0 --- --- 8 215.0 276.6
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel KU AZS AJD 84.00140.0 140.0 143.0 1 169.0 175.0 178.0 1 318.0 382.3
2 Szczepanik Damian Piotr CLKS Mazovia 84.80135.0 140.0 140.0 4 170.0 176.0 176.0 2 305.0 364.9
3 Romanec Tomasz KPC Górnik 83.10138.0 142.0 143.0 3 165.0 165.0 166.0 3 304.0 367.4
4 Pelc Mateusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 83.00130.0 135.0 138.0 2 150.0 160.0 165.0 4 303.0 366.5
5 Grela Blazej KU AZS AJD 80.70120.0 125.0 127.0 5 145.0 150.0 155.0 5 275.0 337.5
6 Ostapski Pawel MAKS Tytan 83.20105.0 110.0 115.0 6 130.0 135.0 140.0 7 255.0 308.0
7 Augustyn Patryk WKS Śląsk 83.10100.0 105.0 110.0 7 131.0 140.0 145.0 6 250.0 302.2
8 Adamus Slawomir KKS Hejnał 82.20107.0 112.0 112.0 8 138.0 143.0 148.0 8 245.0 297.8
9 Mierzejewski Bartlomiej SSA Legia 1926 80.3090.0 95.0 100.0 9 120.0 125.0 125.0 9 210.0 258.4
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kasina Mateusz KPC Górnik 93.70142.0 148.0 153.0 1 170.0 177.0 188.0 1 325.0 371.3
2 Lipka lukasz LKS Znicz 92.20130.0 135.0 138.0 3 167.0 171.0 180.0 2 306.0 352.0
3 Zaslonka Adam MKS Narew 86.80132.0 134.0 137.0 2 162.0 166.0 168.0 3 305.0 360.8
4 Sadura Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 90.00131.0 131.0 135.0 4 160.0 166.0 171.0 4 297.0 345.4
5 Bulak Krzysztof LKS Znicz 90.20125.0 130.0 130.0 5 145.0 150.0 150.0 7 275.0 319.5
6 Kostrz Kamil UKS Relaks 93.90122.0 126.0 126.0 6 142.0 146.0 148.0 6 270.0 308.2
7 Butryn Rafal KS Wisła 91.70110.0 110.0 110.0 10 141.0 146.0 151.0 5 261.0 301.0
8 Kubera Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 85.10110.0 110.0 110.0 8 140.0 144.0 148.0 8 254.0 303.4
9 Domagala Rafal AKS Białogard 85.10105.0 110.0 113.0 7 135.0 140.0 --- 9 248.0 296.2
Korczak Michal MLKS Lechia 85.70105.0 110.0 115.0 9 130.0 130.0 130.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Samoraj Jaroslaw CLKS Mazovia 98.20155.0 160.0 165.0 2 190.0 195.0 203.0 1 368.0 412.4
2 Hoim Sebastian KS Budowlani 98.00151.0 160.0 165.0 1 180.0 190.0 195.0 2 355.0 398.1
3 Koper Marcin WKS Śląsk 104.10128.0 133.0 138.0 3 157.0 165.0 172.0 3 310.0 339.8
4 Rudnicki Mateusz MKS Unia 97.50115.0 120.0 125.0 4 145.0 157.0 165.0 4 282.0 316.9
5 Szetynski Marcin KKS Hejnał 95.90105.0 110.0 115.0 6 131.0 136.0 143.0 5 251.0 284.0
6 Okowinski Piotr WKS Śląsk 95.80110.0 115.0 121.0 5 130.0 135.0 142.0 6 250.0 282.9
7 Baran Kacper UKS PC 94.6097.0 101.0 105.0 7 127.0 127.0 --- 7 228.0 259.4
8 Lodyga Krystian LKS Budowlani 94.6090.0 94.0 96.0 8 106.0 --- --- 8 200.0 227.6
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Budek Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 108.50155.0 155.0 162.0 4 196.0 200.0 205.0 1 355.0 383.7
2 Rykaczewski Daniel CWSPCiSS Zawisza 132.70160.0 165.0 170.0 1 185.0 185.0 193.0 3 355.0 364.3
3 Wojtowicz Szymon KS Agros 115.20155.0 160.0 162.0 2 180.0 185.0 195.0 2 345.0 366.1
4 Lozinski Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 122.60150.0 156.0 161.0 3 175.0 185.0 --- 4 331.0 345.5
5 Schultz Jaroslaw GKS Zamek 111.60125.0 130.0 130.0 6 150.0 155.0 160.0 5 285.0 305.3
6 Wojciechowski Mateusz UKS Talent 134.30110.0 115.0 120.0 8 150.0 158.0 165.0 7 278.0 284.6
7 Wesoly Patryk KS Promień 105.10116.0 121.0 125.0 5 142.0 147.0 151.0 8 276.0 301.5
8 Krzyzan Dawid MLKS Krajna 115.00105.0 110.0 115.0 9 145.0 153.0 158.0 6 273.0 289.8
9 Kawa Szymon LKS Budowlani 130.50110.0 115.0 120.0 7 142.0 147.0 153.0 9 267.0 274.9
10 Goyski Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF 133.90100.0 110.0 110.0 10 130.0 135.0 140.0 10 250.0 256.1
Terech Tomasz AKS Białogard 108.6095.0 102.0 105.0 11 141.0 141.0 142.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 67
Clasified contestants number: 65


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3404