Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2015-05-15 Siedlce (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 43.8040.0 40.0 43.0 1 50.0 53.0 55.0 1 98.0 174.7
2 Majcherek Natasza KS Promień 43.8035.0 38.0 41.0 2 40.0 44.0 47.0 2 85.0 151.5
3 Ratajczak Dominika KS Promień 43.4027.0 30.0 32.0 3 32.0 36.0 38.0 5 68.0 122.2
4 Kolosowska Honorata LKS Dobryszyce 43.0023.0 25.0 27.0 4 33.0 36.0 38.0 4 65.0 117.9
5 Mon Katarzyna AKS Myślibórz 43.1023.0 25.0 27.0 5 32.0 35.0 35.0 6 57.0 103.2
6 Chmarzynska Paulina MLKS Krajna 41.5021.0 23.0 23.0 6 28.0 30.0 32.0 7 53.0 99.5
7 Leszczynska Karolina LSSS Start 30.1018.0 20.0 21.0 7 24.0 28.0 28.0 8 48.0 129.0
Rutkowska Sylwia LSSS Start 39.3029.0 29.0 30.0 35.0 38.0 40.0 3 --- 0.0
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Natalia LKS Budowlani 47.4044.0 47.0 49.0 1 52.0 52.0 55.0 2 101.0 167.4
2 Panko Paulina MKS Unia 47.8038.0 38.0 40.0 4 42.0 42.0 55.0 1 95.0 156.3
3 Zielewicz Martyna KS Promień 47.5039.0 41.0 42.0 5 48.0 51.0 52.0 3 91.0 150.6
4 Grzegorzewska Sylwia LKS Polwica 46.5037.0 40.0 42.0 3 46.0 49.0 50.0 4 90.0 151.8
5 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 47.8033.0 35.0 37.0 6 45.0 48.0 50.0 5 87.0 143.1
6 Powroznik Patrycja GKS Niemce 45.6032.0 34.0 35.0 7 38.0 38.0 41.0 7 76.0 130.4
7 Jozefowicz Sandra 48.0030.0 30.0 32.0 8 40.0 43.0 45.0 6 75.0 122.9
8 Dlugoszewska Aleksandra LKS Dobryszyce 47.6024.0 26.0 28.0 9 34.0 38.0 40.0 8 64.0 105.7
Szymanek Monika AKS Białogard 45.4045.0 47.0 47.0 2 50.0 --- --- --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 50.0053.0 53.0 55.0 1 63.0 66.0 71.0 1 126.0 199.4
2 Chuda Karina LKS Opocznianka 52.0050.0 50.0 52.0 2 60.0 62.0 65.0 2 112.0 171.6
3 Czajka Karolina MKS Unia 52.6048.0 50.0 50.0 3 56.0 63.0 65.0 3 104.0 157.8
4 Dolega Natalia GCK Kobylany 51.7037.0 40.0 40.0 5 47.0 51.0 53.0 4 88.0 135.4
5 Krysztofowicz Daria MKS Unia 52.0037.0 39.0 39.0 4 47.0 49.0 50.0 5 88.0 134.8
6 Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 50.3025.0 28.0 30.0 6 35.0 38.0 40.0 6 65.0 102.3
7 Plominska Oliwia LKS Dobryszyce 49.6020.0 23.0 25.0 7 30.0 35.0 35.0 7 53.0 84.5
Kozuchowska Marta AKS Myślibórz 52.3053.0 53.0 53.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hyla Karolina LUKS Gryf 56.2055.0 58.0 60.0 1 76.0 79.0 81.0 1 141.0 203.2
2 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 55.1050.0 53.0 55.0 2 62.0 66.0 70.0 2 121.0 177.0
3 Nowak Klaudia KS Promień 57.7046.0 48.0 50.0 3 57.0 59.0 61.0 3 111.0 156.9
4 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 54.0045.0 45.0 48.0 4 53.0 56.0 58.0 4 106.0 157.5
5 Oleszak Katarzyna KS Promień 53.9043.0 46.0 48.0 5 55.0 57.0 60.0 5 103.0 153.3
6 Kwiatkowska Kinga MKS Unia 57.2045.0 48.0 48.0 6 55.0 55.0 55.0 6 100.0 142.2
7 Wojcieszak Wiktoria AKS Promień 57.6035.0 38.0 38.0 7 45.0 47.0 49.0 7 84.0 118.9
8 Sosnowska Karolina AKS Myślibórz 53.7030.0 32.0 34.0 8 40.0 43.0 45.0 8 77.0 114.9
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 61.4060.0 63.0 63.0 2 70.0 74.0 77.0 1 137.0 185.2
2 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 61.8060.0 64.0 66.0 1 70.0 70.0 75.0 2 136.0 183.1
3 Chomiuk Anna MULKS Zirve 63.0052.0 56.0 56.0 3 64.0 67.0 71.0 3 119.0 158.1
4 Popis Julia GCK Kobylany 58.1033.0 36.0 38.0 4 45.0 48.0 50.0 4 88.0 123.7
5 Mazurkiewicz Magdalena MULKS Zirve 61.7028.0 30.0 32.0 5 38.0 40.0 43.0 5 73.0 98.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 66.4057.0 61.0 63.0 1 67.0 71.0 73.0 1 132.0 169.6
2 Koniec Martyna MGLKS Tarpan 64.5055.0 60.0 60.0 2 63.0 66.0 69.0 3 124.0 162.3
3 Szmytka Magdalena KS Burza 68.6050.0 52.0 55.0 4 63.0 66.0 70.0 2 122.0 153.6
4 Komorowska Alicja KS Promień 66.7048.0 50.0 52.0 3 65.0 67.0 67.0 4 117.0 149.9
5 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 68.6040.0 43.0 45.0 5 50.0 53.0 55.0 5 98.0 123.4
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Miczynska Sylwia LKS Budowlani 71.2065.0 70.0 70.0 1 82.0 85.0 88.0 1 155.0 191.0
2 Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 83.6057.0 59.0 61.0 2 78.0 81.0 84.0 2 145.0 164.7
3 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 70.3057.0 60.0 63.0 3 75.0 78.0 78.0 3 135.0 167.6
4 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 89.5053.0 56.0 58.0 4 63.0 66.0 67.0 4 123.0 135.8
5 Olsztynska Zuzanna LKS Budowlani 120.6050.0 53.0 56.0 5 60.0 63.0 63.0 5 113.0 114.9
6 Salamacha Elżbieta KS Agros 69.2047.0 50.0 52.0 6 53.0 57.0 59.0 6 111.0 139.1
7 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 72.9043.0 46.0 49.0 7 53.0 57.0 57.0 7 106.0 128.9
8 Szumska Magdalena LKS Polwica 72.9042.0 45.0 47.0 8 50.0 53.0 53.0 8 100.0 121.6
9 Ryczko Karolina MKS Unia 88.4036.0 40.0 40.0 11 50.0 53.0 53.0 9 89.0 98.7
10 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 73.5035.0 39.0 40.0 9 45.0 48.0 50.0 11 88.0 106.5
11 Prokopiuk Patrycja MAKS Tytan 69.4035.0 37.0 39.0 10 48.0 48.0 50.0 10 87.0 108.8
12 Glowacka Klaudia LKS Omega 70.2030.0 32.0 34.0 12 35.0 40.0 43.0 12 72.0 89.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 55
Clasified contestants number: 52

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 2708