Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

19 th Junior Polish Championships
2015-04-24 Zamosc (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 47.7055.0 60.0 62.0 1 65.0 70.0 75.0 1 135.0 222.5
2 Kudlaszyk Paulina LKS Budowlani 48.0047.0 50.0 53.0 2 59.0 63.0 66.0 2 119.0 195.1
3 Szlasa Emilia SSA Legia 1926 45.3045.0 48.0 52.0 3 55.0 58.0 58.0 3 106.0 183.1
4 Wieprzec Izabela KS Agros 46.9042.0 45.0 45.0 4 55.0 59.0 59.0 5 100.0 167.3
5 Dolega Dominika GOK Koroszczyn 46.6042.0 42.0 44.0 5 51.0 54.0 55.0 4 99.0 166.6
6 Ozog Kinga KS Agros 47.1035.0 38.0 40.0 6 45.0 48.0 51.0 6 86.0 143.3
Lubasinska Zaneta UKS Talent 48.0030.0 33.0 35.0 7 47.0 47.0 47.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 52.2067.0 71.0 74.0 1 78.0 83.0 83.0 1 152.0 232.1
2 Baczewska Agnieszka UKS Talent 52.7057.0 60.0 60.0 2 67.0 70.0 73.0 2 133.0 201.5
3 Mazurkiewicz Magdalena KS Promień 52.5052.0 53.0 53.0 5 69.0 70.0 75.0 3 123.0 187.0
4 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 51.0048.0 51.0 53.0 3 65.0 68.0 70.0 4 121.0 188.3
5 Bielak Elzbieta LKS Znicz 51.6053.0 55.0 55.0 4 63.0 66.0 66.0 5 116.0 178.8
6 Szymanska Magdalena LKS Polwica 51.7047.0 49.0 52.0 6 58.0 62.0 62.0 9 110.0 169.3
7 Kepinska Dominika LKS Burza 52.7042.0 45.0 45.0 8 57.0 60.0 62.0 6 104.0 157.6
8 Kostrzewa Patrycja UKS Talent 52.7043.0 45.0 45.0 7 55.0 58.0 60.0 7 103.0 156.1
9 Klos Patrycja GOK Koroszczyn 50.3037.0 39.0 41.0 9 55.0 58.0 60.0 8 99.0 155.9
10 Karczewska Karolina KS Agros 52.5040.0 40.0 43.0 10 42.0 45.0 48.0 10 85.0 129.2
Lorenc Katarzyna LKS Budowlani 51.9035.0 35.0 39.0 11 48.0 48.0 48.0 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rok Agata SKS Feniks 57.8076.0 79.0 80.0 1 95.0 95.0 97.0 1 177.0 249.8
2 Nowak Daria UKS Talent 57.1060.0 63.0 65.0 3 77.0 77.0 80.0 2 142.0 202.2
3 Rusak Martyna MLKPC Sokołów 56.6063.0 63.0 65.0 2 75.0 78.0 78.0 3 140.0 200.7
4 Bachan Dominika KS Wisła 57.4055.0 55.0 57.0 4 63.0 67.0 67.0 4 122.0 173.1
5 Czechowska Kamila LKS Polwica 53.9044.0 47.0 50.0 5 56.0 59.0 61.0 5 111.0 165.2
6 Orzylowska Kinga WLKS Iganie Nowe 54.9043.0 45.0 47.0 7 55.0 57.0 59.0 6 104.0 152.6
7 Czop Ewelina KS Agros 53.1043.0 46.0 49.0 6 54.0 57.0 60.0 7 103.0 155.1
8 Rychlik Paulina GLKS POM Iskra 58.0042.0 45.0 45.0 8 48.0 53.0 55.0 9 93.0 130.9
9 Powroznik Angelika GKS Niemce 55.6037.0 40.0 45.0 9 48.0 52.0 55.0 8 92.0 133.7
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wroblewska Izabela CLKS Mazovia 62.4070.0 75.0 --- 1 90.0 95.0 --- 1 170.0 227.4
2 Sobczyk Hanna CLKS Mazovia 61.9058.0 61.0 63.0 2 72.0 78.0 79.0 2 140.0 188.3
3 Justyna Zaneta LUKS Gryf 62.9051.0 53.0 55.0 4 69.0 72.0 75.0 3 130.0 172.9
4 Biala Beata KS Agros 62.0050.0 53.0 55.0 3 63.0 67.0 69.0 4 122.0 163.9
5 Maciejewska Patrycja MOSiR 62.1045.0 48.0 48.0 5 55.0 60.0 62.0 5 108.0 144.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kubica Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 68.9065.0 68.0 69.0 3 90.0 93.0 --- 1 162.0 203.5
2 Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrow 66.7068.0 70.0 71.0 1 87.0 90.0 92.0 2 161.0 206.2
3 Wesola Marta LKS Budowlani 64.2065.0 68.0 70.0 2 85.0 89.0 91.0 3 159.0 208.7
4 Kruczynska Kamila UOLKA Ostrow 66.5060.0 63.0 66.0 4 75.0 80.0 83.0 4 143.0 183.5
5 Goslawska Ewa LUKS Gryf 68.1053.0 57.0 60.0 5 72.0 77.0 81.0 5 137.0 173.3
6 Kuzdralinska Katarzyna KS Agros 68.2050.0 53.0 55.0 6 60.0 62.0 65.0 6 118.0 149.1
7 Kaczor Karolina MOSiR 67.2545.0 47.0 47.0 7 55.0 55.0 56.0 7 102.0 130.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 70.0083.0 88.0 91.0 1 105.0 110.0 --- 1 201.0 250.1
2 Niesluchowska Sylwia CLKS Mazovia 72.3062.0 65.0 68.0 3 80.0 84.0 86.0 2 154.0 188.1
3 Ressmer Daria LKS Polwica 74.3064.0 68.0 69.0 2 78.0 81.0 83.0 4 152.0 182.9
4 Jastrzebska Dorota UOLKA Ostrow 68.0560.0 63.0 65.0 5 80.0 83.0 85.0 3 150.0 189.8
5 Wcislak Eliza MLKPC Sokołów 74.8060.0 65.0 67.0 4 73.0 78.0 --- 7 140.0 167.9
6 Sobierska Marlena LUKS Gryf 70.7055.0 59.0 60.0 6 71.0 75.0 80.0 5 130.0 160.8
7 Helman Natalia KKS Włókniarz 71.8048.0 51.0 54.0 7 68.0 68.0 73.0 6 127.0 155.7
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Majewska Zuzanna KS Wisła 100.1070.0 75.0 77.0 1 90.0 97.0 101.0 1 178.0 188.9
2 Flak Diana MKS Unia 85.3068.0 70.0 72.0 2 87.0 90.0 93.0 2 162.0 182.4
3 Salamacha Agata KS Agros 96.3063.0 66.0 68.0 4 84.0 88.0 --- 4 152.0 163.3
4 Mirkowska Monika MKS Atleta 82.5065.0 68.0 68.0 3 83.0 86.0 87.0 5 151.0 172.5
5 Nowacka Natalia LKS Znicz 103.8060.0 63.0 66.0 5 80.0 85.0 87.0 3 150.0 157.6
6 Zieleniewska Olga UOLKA Ostrow 96.2050.0 54.0 55.0 6 60.0 65.0 65.0 6 110.0 118.3

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 52
Clasified contestants number: 50


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3107