Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

59 th Junior Polish Championships
2015-04-24 Zamosc (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Franczyk Adrian LKS Polwica 56.0090.0 94.0 97.0 1 113.0 117.0 117.0 2 210.0 327.8
2 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 55.8088.0 91.0 91.0 2 115.0 119.0 119.0 1 206.0 322.4
3 Nowicki Jakub AKS Promień 55.7075.0 78.0 82.0 3 105.0 110.0 117.0 3 192.0 300.9
4 Bachta Dominik KS Agros 55.1576.0 80.0 82.0 4 95.0 105.0 105.0 4 175.0 276.4
5 Milczarek Dawid AKS Białogard 55.0567.0 70.0 73.0 5 87.0 87.0 90.0 5 163.0 257.9
6 Krasucki Damian KS AZS-AWF 53.0065.0 68.0 70.0 6 85.0 88.0 90.0 6 156.0 254.5
7 Avetisyan Arman WKS Śląsk 55.8062.0 66.0 67.0 7 83.0 83.0 90.0 8 150.0 234.8
8 Lizuraj Pawel UOLKA Ostrów 54.7558.0 58.0 62.0 8 78.0 83.0 88.0 7 141.0 224.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Janus Dariusz MLKS Lechia 61.8097.0 100.0 105.0 1 125.0 135.0 141.0 1 240.0 347.9
2 Slowikowski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 62.0093.0 96.0 98.0 2 112.0 116.0 122.0 2 220.0 318.2
3 Czerwonogrodzki Patryk ŁKS Orlęta 60.8090.0 94.0 96.0 4 120.0 126.0 126.0 3 214.0 313.9
4 Szewczyk Mateusz AKS Myślibórz 61.8090.0 94.0 97.0 5 110.0 113.0 115.0 4 207.0 300.1
5 Majewski Szymon AKS Myślibórz 59.5085.0 89.0 91.0 6 105.0 110.0 112.0 5 199.0 296.6
6 Baczek Cezary UMLKS Radomsko 61.9085.0 90.0 95.0 3 98.0 103.0 103.0 7 198.0 286.7
7 Rak Daniel LKS Znicz 61.0087.0 91.0 91.0 7 105.0 111.0 113.0 6 192.0 280.9
8 Naborczyk Kamil GLKS POM Iskra 61.4079.0 82.0 85.0 8 102.0 108.0 108.0 8 187.0 272.3
9 Friedrich Patryk MKS Unia 60.7073.0 77.0 80.0 9 93.0 98.0 102.0 9 175.0 257.0
10 Banat Kamil LUKS Sprawni 60.7068.0 70.0 72.0 10 90.0 90.0 93.0 10 165.0 242.3
11 Plewa Adrian WKS Śląsk 60.6065.0 69.0 73.0 11 82.0 87.0 93.0 11 156.0 229.4
12 Krutczenko Dominik UOLKA Ostrów 60.8068.0 72.0 72.0 12 84.0 89.0 89.0 12 152.0 222.9
13 Kuszneruk Karol KS AZS-AWF 61.4060.0 60.0 65.0 13 75.0 80.0 80.0 13 140.0 203.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poniedzialek Piotr KS Promień 68.20117.0 122.0 125.0 1 147.0 152.0 152.0 1 277.0 375.4
2 Rotnicki Szymon GKS Zamek 67.30115.0 118.0 120.0 2 140.0 140.0 147.0 2 260.0 355.5
3 Milewicz Mateusz GOK Koroszczyn 69.00106.0 109.0 110.0 3 120.0 127.0 130.0 6 240.0 322.9
4 Zimroz Patryk LKS Znicz 68.10104.0 104.0 106.0 4 127.0 133.0 136.0 3 237.0 321.5
5 Urban Jakub TS Czarni-Góral 68.7097.0 101.0 105.0 5 130.0 135.0 136.0 5 231.0 311.6
6 Maciejewski Pawel UKS Impuls 69.0093.0 97.0 100.0 7 113.0 116.0 119.0 9 219.0 294.6
7 Jedra Bartosz WKS Śląsk 67.4087.0 91.0 95.0 9 114.0 119.0 123.0 7 218.0 297.8
8 Kopec Lukasz UKS MOS 68.4095.0 100.0 100.0 6 112.0 115.0 118.0 10 218.0 294.9
9 Kosakowski Bartlomiej MKS Unia 67.8093.0 96.0 96.0 8 113.0 118.0 120.0 8 216.0 293.9
10 Godlewski Blazej MKS Narew 68.8090.0 95.0 95.0 10 110.0 115.0 115.0 11 205.0 276.3
11 Dolega Damian GOK Koroszczyn 67.9080.0 83.0 86.0 12 105.0 113.0 16.0 12 199.0 270.5
12 Kasztelan Damian MKS Unia 69.0082.0 86.0 88.0 11 105.0 111.0 113.0 13 199.0 267.7
13 Zamojski Blazej MKS Atleta 68.9085.0 88.0 90.0 13 100.0 105.0 105.0 15 185.0 249.1
14 Sikorski Jaroslaw AKS Promień 68.0068.0 72.0 76.0 14 95.0 100.0 104.0 14 176.0 239.0
Siek Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 68.30103.0 103.0 104.0 130.0 130.0 135.0 4 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szatkowski Mateusz KS Budowlani 75.70120.0 123.0 126.0 5 151.0 158.0 163.0 1 286.0 363.7
2 Choszcz Aleksander MKS Atleta 73.20122.0 126.0 129.0 2 150.0 154.0 156.0 2 285.0 369.6
3 Banaszewski Patryk MKS Start 75.10125.0 125.0 130.0 1 145.0 150.0 154.0 3 284.0 362.8
4 Petka Rafal HKS Szopienice 76.10121.0 126.0 128.0 3 146.0 150.0 153.0 4 278.0 352.4
5 Hantsz Marcin KKS Włókniarz 76.90115.0 120.0 121.0 6 143.0 143.0 148.0 7 264.0 332.7
6 Brylak Pawel UOLKA Ostrów 74.50110.0 115.0 115.0 8 130.0 131.0 147.0 5 257.0 329.9
7 Legowski Mateusz TS Nida 75.6096.0 101.0 105.0 12 140.0 146.0 150.0 6 251.0 319.4
8 Braczyk Adrian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 74.10110.0 114.0 114.0 7 140.0 145.0 145.0 8 250.0 321.9
9 Przybylak Adrian UKS Talent 76.40105.0 110.0 115.0 9 135.0 140.0 140.0 9 245.0 309.9
10 Zajac Karol UKS Talent 76.20100.0 108.0 108.0 10 120.0 125.0 128.0 10 236.0 299.0
11 Adamczyk Kamil WLKS Iganie Nowe 76.40100.0 104.0 106.0 11 120.0 125.0 131.0 12 231.0 292.2
12 Stasiczak Jakub SSA Legia 1926 73.7091.0 95.0 97.0 14 125.0 125.0 125.0 11 222.0 286.8
13 Flis Adrian KKS Hejnał 74.1090.0 95.0 100.0 13 112.0 112.0 118.0 14 218.0 280.7
14 Gajewski Bartosz MKS Lubuszanin 76.8085.0 90.0 95.0 16 115.0 120.0 125.0 13 215.0 271.1
15 Buczynski Mateusz GOK Koroszczyn 77.0085.0 90.0 96.0 15 115.0 120.0 120.0 16 211.0 265.7
16 Mikula Konrad GLKS POM Iskra 75.3090.0 95.0 96.0 17 110.0 110.0 115.0 15 205.0 261.5
Wilman Patryk LKS Dobryszyce 75.40--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Nurkiewicz Pawel MGLKS Tarpan 75.50118.0 123.0 125.0 4 140.0 140.0 140.0 --- 0.0
Pellowski Dariusz MKS Atleta 76.00105.0 105.0 105.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Petka Mariusz HKS Szopienice 84.20135.0 140.0 143.0 1 165.0 165.0 173.0 1 305.0 366.2
2 Barth Bartlomiej KS Budowlani 84.10130.0 135.0 137.0 2 161.0 164.0 168.0 3 301.0 361.6
3 Sowa Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 81.80130.0 135.0 137.0 3 160.0 163.0 164.0 4 295.0 359.5
4 Goliasz Daniel CLKS Mazovia 82.50125.0 128.0 128.0 7 155.0 164.0 168.0 2 289.0 350.6
5 Hahn Damian MKS Atleta 83.50125.0 129.0 129.0 4 150.0 157.0 160.0 6 289.0 348.5
6 Ojdanowski Krystian UOLKA Ostrów 82.60125.0 130.0 130.0 8 160.0 165.0 165.0 5 285.0 345.6
7 Rusak Michal MLKPC Sokołów 84.50121.0 126.0 128.0 5 145.0 145.0 152.0 7 280.0 335.6
8 Jasinski Pawel MKS Narew 82.00120.0 120.0 125.0 6 140.0 150.0 155.0 11 275.0 334.7
9 Bogdans Jonatan UKS MOS 80.00110.0 115.0 115.0 9 150.0 150.0 155.0 8 265.0 326.8
10 Bielinski Nikodem MKS Start 81.50105.0 105.0 110.0 10 150.0 150.0 150.0 10 260.0 317.4
11 Klekowicz Bartlomiej CLKS Mazovia 82.70105.0 110.0 112.0 11 140.0 145.0 150.0 12 255.0 309.0
12 Lyskawa Jakub KS Promień 81.00102.0 110.0 110.0 14 140.0 145.0 150.0 9 252.0 308.7
13 Nowak Michal  OKS Start 84.50100.0 104.0 107.0 13 130.0 134.0 137.0 13 238.0 285.2
14 Klos Adam CWSPCiSS Zawisza 84.10100.0 105.0 110.0 12 120.0 126.0 126.0 16 236.0 283.5
15 Wojcik Daniel LKS Dobryszyce 83.40101.0 107.0 110.0 15 120.0 130.0 134.0 14 231.0 278.7
16 Stefaniak Lukasz GKS Zamek 84.6095.0 100.0 100.0 16 125.0 130.0 136.0 15 230.0 275.5
17 Bartkowiak Jakub UKS PC 79.9090.0 90.0 95.0 17 120.0 125.0 125.0 17 220.0 271.5
18 Michalek Mateusz 81.4095.0 100.0 100.0 18 110.0 115.0 120.0 18 215.0 262.7
19 Wypart Mateusz GKS Niemce 84.5090.0 95.0 97.0 19 115.0 120.0 120.0 20 210.0 251.7
20 Swieboda Przemyslaw TS Nida 80.0090.0 95.0 95.0 20 110.0 115.0 118.0 19 205.0 252.8
21 Juraszek Sebastian 82.4070.0 75.0 80.0 23 100.0 105.0 107.0 21 180.0 218.5
22 Rolak Artur KKS Hejnał 78.8070.0 75.0 75.0 22 95.0 100.0 100.0 22 170.0 211.3
Jasion Patryk MLKS Lechia 83.30--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Jedrzejak Emil KS Promień 85.0090.0 95.0 95.0 21 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krakowski Arkadiusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 93.20128.0 133.0 136.0 2 162.0 164.0 169.0 1 302.0 345.8
2 Deren Mieczyslaw LKS Polwica 92.00130.0 134.0 137.0 1 162.0 167.0 167.0 2 296.0 340.9
3 Jarosz Maciej MLKS Józefovia 93.70120.0 125.0 128.0 4 150.0 156.0 161.0 3 289.0 330.1
4 Wojtowicz Mateusz KS Agros 93.80125.0 128.0 129.0 5 150.0 154.0 154.0 5 279.0 318.6
5 Bednarski Michal MGLKS Tarpan 89.80115.0 120.0 125.0 6 145.0 150.0 150.0 6 265.0 308.5
6 Centkowski Lukasz LUKS Gryf 86.80105.0 105.0 110.0 7 135.0 140.0 144.0 7 250.0 295.7
7 Mruk Lukasz KS Budowlani 86.00100.0 10.0 5.0 11 135.0 135.0 140.0 8 235.0 279.2
8 Stroinski Dominik LKS Budowlani 86.90100.0 104.0 109.0 8 125.0 130.0 133.0 9 234.0 276.6
9 Wlodarski Leszek MKS Unia 92.0095.0 100.0 102.0 10 117.0 122.0 126.0 11 228.0 262.6
10 Karas Bartlomiej CLKS Mazovia 88.1095.0 100.0 103.0 9 115.0 120.0 124.0 12 227.0 266.6
11 Wisniewski Krystian KS Promień 88.7095.0 100.0 100.0 12 110.0 120.0 126.0 10 226.0 264.6
12 Wojewoda Pawel 85.6088.0 92.0 93.0 15 110.0 116.0 122.0 13 215.0 256.0
13 Smyk Karol ULKS Rzemieślnik 90.3093.0 96.0 98.0 13 113.0 116.0 117.0 14 215.0 249.7
14 Piliszek Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 90.3090.0 95.0 99.0 14 108.0 114.0 117.0 15 209.0 242.7
15 Bebenik Bartosz UMLKS Radomsko 92.4087.0 91.0 91.0 16 105.0 110.0 114.0 16 197.0 226.4
16 Peszko Michal UKS Impuls 91.8070.0 70.0 75.0 17 90.0 98.0 100.0 17 165.0 190.2
Kozyra Jakub MKS Atleta 86.10130.0 135.0 135.0 3 160.0 160.0 160.0 --- 0.0
Sowka Szymon UKS Impuls 86.50125.0 125.0 126.0 150.0 155.0 155.0 4 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Falkowski Julian LUKS Meyer 104.70140.0 145.0 148.0 1 170.0 175.0 177.0 1 320.0 350.1
2 Daniluk Jaroslaw ŁKS Orlęta 103.10133.0 133.0 138.0 2 163.0 171.0 175.0 2 309.0 339.9
3 Klimaszewski Karol ULKS Rzemieślnik 104.60130.0 130.0 134.0 3 155.0 160.0 164.0 4 294.0 321.7
4 Dobronski Alan MGLKS Tarpan 100.20125.0 130.0 131.0 5 150.0 155.0 161.0 3 286.0 318.0
5 Bonikowski Dawid CWSPCiSS Zawisza 97.60120.0 125.0 130.0 4 150.0 160.0 160.0 7 280.0 314.5
6 Kaszuba Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 94.10114.0 117.0 119.0 8 139.0 144.0 152.0 5 271.0 309.0
7 Boczkowski Michal UKS Impuls 101.10115.0 120.0 125.0 7 141.0 142.0 151.0 6 271.0 300.3
8 Zelezik Karol KU AZS AJD 101.90117.0 121.0 121.0 6 141.0 150.0 152.0 9 271.0 299.4
9 Gronau Seweryn MKS Start 98.90105.0 112.0 117.0 9 150.0 160.0 163.0 8 267.0 298.3
10 Wrona Blazej LUKS Gryf 100.20107.0 112.0 115.0 10 144.0 149.0 153.0 10 256.0 284.6
11 Holz Krystian MKS Start 98.6092.0 100.0 102.0 12 115.0 124.0 128.0 11 226.0 252.8
12 Gebala Bartosz KS Wisła 97.60105.0 105.0 107.0 11 115.0 120.0 123.0 12 225.0 252.7
13 Rybka Maciej UKS Impuls 94.4085.0 90.0 95.0 13 105.0 110.0 115.0 14 205.0 233.4
14 Januchowski Aleksander LKS Budowlani 99.8075.0 80.0 80.0 15 100.0 106.0 116.0 13 196.0 218.2
15 Lozinski Kacper AKS Myślibórz 96.2080.0 85.0 85.0 14 100.0 105.0 110.0 15 195.0 220.3
16 Czekalski Norbert LUKS Gryf 103.7075.0 80.0 80.0 16 95.0 101.0 105.0 16 181.0 198.7
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Augustyniak Krystian TS Nida 119.20143.0 150.0 155.0 1 180.0 193.0 193.0 1 330.0 346.9
2 Jarnut Radoslaw LKS Budowlani 142.00130.0 135.0 135.0 3 160.0 166.0 172.0 2 307.0 311.5
3 Sikora Mateusz MULKS Zirve 134.20130.0 130.0 135.0 2 165.0 171.0 172.0 3 306.0 313.3
4 Miczynski Mateusz LKS Budowlani 118.50115.0 120.0 123.0 6 155.0 163.0 170.0 4 290.0 305.3
5 Kurek Krystian UKS Impuls 150.00120.0 125.0 131.0 4 147.0 155.0 156.0 8 272.0 274.1
6 Janusz Michal KS Wisła 114.20110.0 115.0 118.0 8 147.0 152.0 156.0 5 271.0 288.3
7 Bujko Patryk CWSPCiSS Zawisza 105.10112.0 116.0 120.0 7 145.0 150.0 154.0 6 270.0 295.0
8 Koltun Przemyslaw KS Agros 105.30113.0 116.0 120.0 5 141.0 146.0 150.0 7 270.0 294.8
9 Miskiewicz Filip LUKS TKKF 117.80110.0 115.0 115.0 9 130.0 135.0 140.0 9 250.0 263.6
10 Przeczak Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 123.50105.0 110.0 110.0 10 125.0 130.0 135.0 10 245.0 255.3
11 Boguslawski Dawid GLKS POM Iskra 118.20100.0 105.0 108.0 11 120.0 124.0 125.0 11 230.0 242.3
12 Miciuk Rafal UKS Talent 128.5095.0 100.0 103.0 12 125.0 125.0 128.0 12 228.0 235.4
13 Piedziak Damian UOLKA Ostrów 107.40100.0 105.0 105.0 13 120.0 125.0 125.0 13 220.0 238.6
14 Nietubyc Cezary UOLKA Ostrów 114.0090.0 95.0 100.0 15 115.0 121.0 121.0 14 215.0 228.8
15 Magiera Tomasz  OKS Start 117.7086.0 91.0 91.0 16 110.0 115.0 120.0 15 206.0 217.3
Rakoniewski Kajetan LKS Budowlani 110.2095.0 100.0 100.0 14 125.0 125.0 125.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 129
Clasified contestants number: 120


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3619