Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

4th FISU World University Championships
2014-12-05 ChiangMai (THA)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mingmoon Witoon THA 55.87A103.0 107.0 109.0 2 135.0 139.0 139.0 1 248.0 387.8
2 Tan Chi Chung TPE 56.00A105.0 108.0 108.0 3 130.0 136.0 144.0 2 241.0 376.1
3 Tang Wei CHN 55.57A105.0 110.0 115.0 1 120.0 130.0 135.0 3 240.0 376.9
4 Borges Ryan USA 56.00A90.0 96.0 96.0 6 116.0 120.0 120.0 4 206.0 321.5
5 Shmakotin Anatolij RUS 55.74A87.0 91.0 94.0 5 107.0 110.0 114.0 5 205.0 321.1
Ju Jinpyo KOR 55.57A100.0 106.0 106.0 4 121.0 121.0 121.0 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Yu Tao CHN 61.72A125.0 130.0 135.0 1 145.0 150.0 155.0 1 285.0 413.5
2 Phonchiangsa Thawatchai THA 61.80A117.0 121.0 126.0 2 147.0 151.0 156.0 2 272.0 394.3
3 Kao Chan-Hung TPE 61.76A115.0 120.0 120.0 3 135.0 143.0 146.0 4 261.0 378.5
4 Hara Ryota JPN 61.80A105.0 110.0 110.0 4 138.0 144.0 147.0 3 257.0 372.5
5 Kwapisz Dominik POL 61.86A105.0 105.0 105.0 5 130.0 135.0 140.0 5 240.0 347.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kingue Matam Bernardin FRA 68.99A138.0 141.0 146.0 1 172.0 177.0 177.0 3 318.0 427.8
2 Bunsuk Tairat THA 68.47A135.0 138.0 140.0 2 167.0 172.0 172.0 1 312.0 421.8
3 Kasai Takehiro JPN 68.84A134.0 136.0 138.0 3 166.0 166.0 172.0 2 308.0 415.0
4 Chen Fuqiang CHN 68.70A115.0 122.0 126.0 5 155.0 159.0 166.0 4 285.0 384.5
5 Rosol Tomasz POL 68.57A125.0 130.0 135.0 4 153.0 158.0 158.0 6 283.0 382.2
6 Orai Yuma JPN 68.91A117.0 122.0 126.0 6 146.0 151.0 154.0 5 280.0 377.0
7 Petrov Petr CZE 68.56A120.0 125.0 125.0 7 150.0 157.0 157.0 7 270.0 364.7
8 Vrabel Andrew USA 68.74A110.0 115.0 119.0 10 145.0 150.0 153.0 8 265.0 357.4
9 Lo Kun Huang TPE 68.53A105.0 110.0 115.0 9 125.0 130.0 135.0 9 250.0 337.8
10 Koponen Aatu Armas Tapio FIN 68.96A95.0 --- --- 11 130.0 --- --- 10 225.0 302.8
11 Lau Guo Jie Timothy SIN / SGP 67.95B75.0 82.0 90.0 12 100.0 107.0 107.0 11 182.0 247.3
12 Hettiarachchige Don Ruwan Sudarshana SRI 65.38B75.0 80.0 80.0 13 90.0 90.0 95.0 12 170.0 236.9
Arnold Spencer USA 68.63A120.0 120.0 125.0 8 142.0 142.0 145.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Captari Dumitru MDA 76.99A145.0 150.0 155.0 1 175.0 180.0 195.0 1 350.0 440.8
2 Rosu Alexandru ROU 76.80A140.0 145.0 145.0 3 172.0 176.0 180.0 2 316.0 398.5
3 Lee Minwoong KOR 75.95A140.0 143.0 145.0 2 165.0 168.0 172.0 3 315.0 399.8
4 Sikorski Damian POL 76.74A130.0 136.0 136.0 4 165.0 169.0 173.0 6 305.0 384.8
5 Gaspar Machado Rafael BRA 76.91A125.0 125.0 130.0 7 160.0 166.0 172.0 4 302.0 380.6
6 Bianco Angelo USA 75.55A130.0 135.0 140.0 5 160.0 165.0 166.0 7 301.0 383.2
7 Reichardt Tanner Scott USA 76.02A122.0 126.0 126.0 9 158.0 159.0 160.0 8 284.0 360.3
8 Dokmetas Abdulmuttalip TUR 76.61A135.0 141.0 141.0 6 147.0 155.0 155.0 10 282.0 356.1
9 Munns Matthew AUS 73.22A118.0 123.0 128.0 8 145.0 152.0 155.0 11 273.0 354.0
10 Katz Daniel AUS 76.04A115.0 115.0 120.0 10 148.0 148.0 155.0 9 270.0 342.4
11 St-Pierre Roody CAN 76.44B114.0 118.0 120.0 11 135.0 140.0 140.0 12 254.0 321.2
12 Hyry Antti FIN 76.34B105.0 110.0 112.0 12 130.0 135.0 140.0 13 245.0 310.0
13 Smajila Luka SLO 75.27B95.0 95.0 100.0 13 130.0 136.0 --- 14 230.0 293.4
14 Bibulewella Ranasinghage Nishan Saranga SRI 69.81B75.0 80.0 85.0 14 95.0 100.0 105.0 15 185.0 247.0
Emelianenko Aleksei RUS 75.97A141.0 141.0 141.0 170.0 173.0 173.0 5 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pawlicki Adrian POL 84.40A135.0 141.0 146.0 2 170.0 170.0 171.0 1 312.0 374.2
2 Kang Mingi KOR 83.66A135.0 140.0 145.0 1 160.0 166.0 170.0 2 311.0 374.6
3 Woelmer Paul Frederick USA 81.34A127.0 130.0 130.0 3 160.0 160.0 166.0 3 290.0 354.4
4 Kovac Milan SVK 84.17A123.0 127.0 129.0 4 150.0 154.0 158.0 5 283.0 339.9
5 Kao En-Tzu TPE 84.33A120.0 125.0 128.0 5 150.0 155.0 160.0 4 280.0 335.9
6 Johansson Jere FIN 84.20A122.0 122.0 128.0 6 153.0 158.0 158.0 6 275.0 330.2
7 Lu Kuan Ting TPE 79.12A115.0 120.0 127.0 7 140.0 151.0 156.0 7 271.0 336.2
8 Cheah En Wei John SIN / SGP 81.31A90.0 97.0 97.0 8 120.0 125.0 128.0 8 218.0 266.5
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grela Lukasz Roman POL 93.69A165.0 170.0 175.0 1 190.0 195.0 200.0 2 375.0 428.4
2 Sumpradit Sarat THA 93.68A152.0 160.0 165.0 2 187.0 196.0 200.0 1 365.0 417.0
3 Tibnoke Pitaya THA 92.59A146.0 146.0 151.0 3 182.0 188.0 192.0 3 343.0 393.9
4 Onica Niculae ROU 90.03A145.0 150.0 152.0 4 181.0 187.0 189.0 4 337.0 391.9
5 Tien Wei Te TPE 93.83A145.0 145.0 151.0 5 180.0 180.0 186.0 5 325.0 371.1
6 Dosterschill Kyle USA 93.30A140.0 145.0 145.0 6 170.0 170.0 171.0 6 311.0 355.9
7 Sedlacek Petr CZE 93.26A134.0 139.0 141.0 7 160.0 166.0 170.0 7 309.0 353.7
8 Gonsalves Mikael CAN 93.88A122.0 127.0 127.0 8 153.0 160.0 162.0 9 275.0 313.9
9 Catingub Evanphilip PHI 91.88A90.0 95.0 100.0 9 110.0 120.0 120.0 10 205.0 236.2
10 Polwatta Gallege Yoshitha Madushanka SRI 86.38A70.0 80.0 80.0 10 95.0 100.0 105.0 11 180.0 213.4
Jeon Su Young KOR 93.18A130.0 130.0 130.0 160.0 170.0 170.0 8 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Elvan Resul TUR 104.77A156.0 161.0 161.0 3 191.0 197.0 202.0 1 363.0 397.0
2 Goh Geunhyeong KOR 104.10A155.0 160.0 164.0 2 190.0 193.0 193.0 2 357.0 391.3
3 Tatarcik Radoslaw SVK 103.77A163.0 168.0 171.0 1 185.0 189.0 190.0 4 356.0 390.7
4 Budek Przemyslaw POL 104.92A153.0 158.0 158.0 6 192.0 204.0 204.0 3 345.0 377.1
5 Gasior Jiri CZE 98.16A149.0 154.0 154.0 8 175.0 181.0 186.0 5 330.0 369.8
6 Laurie Gordon AUS 104.41A145.0 150.0 150.0 9 170.0 178.0 178.0 8 315.0 344.9
7 Baker Edward USA 104.10A135.0 140.0 140.0 10 175.0 178.0 187.0 6 313.0 343.1
8 Mudha Rajendra Chaitanya IND 103.41A125.0 131.0 137.0 11 160.0 170.0 176.0 7 301.0 330.7
9 Siddeek Mohomed Nadir SRI 103.48A80.0 90.0 93.0 13 105.0 110.0 110.0 9 200.0 219.7
Ko Seunghwan KOR 97.96A130.0 140.0 --- 12 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Krywult Patrik CZE 100.56A150.0 155.0 157.0 4 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Kanrawangchai Tinnaphop THA 104.59A147.0 154.0 158.0 5 190.0 190.0 190.0 --- 0.0
Lee Hao-Jan TPE 104.99A145.0 150.0 155.0 7 185.0 191.0 192.0 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Nagy Peter HUN 153.18A175.0 182.0 187.0 1 210.0 216.0 --- 1 398.0 400.3
2 Lee Jae-Sang KOR 123.96A155.0 160.0 170.0 2 205.0 215.0 223.0 2 385.0 400.8
3 Hwang Wooman KOR 129.74A155.0 161.0 170.0 3 186.0 186.0 195.0 4 365.0 376.2
4 Murakami Eishiro JPN 127.76A150.0 150.0 160.0 4 180.0 187.0 195.0 3 345.0 356.7
5 Chinen Kosuke JPN 143.15A150.0 155.0 155.0 5 175.0 180.0 180.0 6 325.0 329.4
6 Chen Ke-Wei TPE 126.27A140.0 145.0 148.0 6 175.0 178.0 178.0 5 323.0 334.8
7 Ramanayake Arachchillage Kasun D. SRI 113.71A70.0 80.0 80.0 7 100.0 105.0 105.0 7 180.0 191.7


Weightlifters: 78
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4613