Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Under 23 European Championships
2014-11-21 Limassol (CYP)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Brachi Garcia Josue ESP 55.90A112.0 116.0 117.0 1 133.0 136.0 139.0 2 256.0 400.1
2 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.55A103.0 107.0 110.0 4 131.0 145.0 149.0 1 252.0 395.8
3 Muradov Asen BUL 55.45A108.0 113.0 116.0 2 125.0 130.0 135.0 4 251.0 394.8
4 Kozlowski Dominik POL 55.60A107.0 110.0 114.0 3 121.0 125.0 130.0 7 235.0 368.9
5 Mkrtumyan Vanik RUS 55.45A95.0 100.0 100.0 7 125.0 130.0 136.0 3 231.0 363.4
6 Kardes Sevket TUR 55.60A98.0 104.0 107.0 5 120.0 126.0 126.0 5 230.0 361.0
7 Matsarov Stefan Vasilev BUL 55.55A100.0 105.0 105.0 6 125.0 130.0 130.0 6 225.0 353.4
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chadovich Stanislav BLR 61.60A128.0 132.0 135.0 1 150.0 155.0 158.0 1 290.0 421.4
2 Terna Ion MDA 61.85A118.0 122.0 125.0 4 151.0 156.0 159.0 2 276.0 399.9
3 Ilie Ionut ROU 61.90A120.0 124.0 127.0 2 143.0 147.0 151.0 3 274.0 396.7
4 Croitoru Florin Ionut ROU 61.25A123.0 126.0 126.0 3 140.0 146.0 148.0 4 272.0 396.8
5 Sooky Gergely HUN 61.45A115.0 120.0 120.0 5 142.0 142.0 150.0 5 262.0 381.3
6 Kwapisz Dominik POL 61.90A105.0 105.0 109.0 6 127.0 132.0 135.0 6 240.0 347.5
7 Malakci Emre TUR 60.60A97.0 103.0 106.0 7 125.0 130.0 134.0 7 237.0 348.4
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Castro Victor ESP 67.35A130.0 135.0 135.0 2 155.0 160.0 163.0 1 298.0 407.2
2 Brandhuber Simon GER 68.75A131.0 136.0 138.0 1 155.0 159.0 162.0 3 297.0 400.5
3 Ozenoglu Gokhan TUR 68.20A126.0 131.0 131.0 4 155.0 159.0 162.0 2 288.0 390.4
4 Minchev Zlatko BUL 68.50A128.0 133.0 135.0 3 155.0 160.0 161.0 4 288.0 389.2
5 Ozdemir Hikmet TUR 68.80A110.0 116.0 121.0 5 126.0 133.0 140.0 5 254.0 342.3
6 Mukkala Matias FIN 68.45A106.0 110.0 110.0 7 128.0 132.0 132.0 6 234.0 316.4
Vasilopoulos Michail Koufos GRE 68.30A120.0 125.0 125.0 6 151.0 151.0 151.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mata Perez Andres Eduardo ESP 76.75A145.0 150.0 153.0 3 181.0 181.0 188.0 1 338.0 426.4
2 Lang Max GER 76.35A145.0 150.0 152.0 1 178.0 182.0 185.0 2 337.0 426.4
3 Asayonak Petr BLR 76.95A146.0 151.0 154.0 2 176.0 184.0 184.0 3 327.0 411.9
4 Sikorski Damian POL 76.65A135.0 140.0 140.0 5 166.0 171.0 175.0 4 311.0 392.6
5 Diaz Alberto ESP 76.10A135.0 140.0 145.0 4 165.0 170.0 170.0 5 305.0 386.7
6 Slesarevs Vadims LAT 76.65A134.0 138.0 140.0 6 161.0 165.0 168.0 7 299.0 377.5
7 Mattiussi Adam GBR 76.80A126.0 131.0 135.0 7 156.0 161.0 165.0 8 296.0 373.3
8 Rozsnyik Ervin SRB 76.15A130.0 130.0 130.0 8 160.0 165.0 167.0 6 295.0 373.8
9 Ince Ibrahim Halil TUR 76.70B125.0 130.0 134.0 9 155.0 160.0 160.0 9 290.0 366.0
10 Besler Turgay TUR 76.70B123.0 125.0 131.0 10 145.0 154.0 155.0 10 280.0 353.4
11 Seipajarvi Juho FIN 75.60B112.0 116.0 120.0 11 148.0 153.0 155.0 11 269.0 342.3
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sayakhov Albert RUS 84.75A159.0 164.0 167.0 1 196.0 203.0 207.0 2 370.0 442.8
2 Pulaku Hysen ALB 83.10A155.0 160.0 166.0 2 195.0 203.0 207.0 1 369.0 446.0
3 Kharchenko Viktor RUS 84.70A158.0 163.0 165.0 3 192.0 192.0 199.0 4 355.0 425.0
4 Iakovidis Theodoros GRE 84.60A150.0 155.0 161.0 4 183.0 190.0 195.0 5 345.0 413.3
5 Martasidis Antonis GRE 84.05A147.0 152.0 155.0 8 190.0 196.0 202.0 3 343.0 412.2
6 Muller Nico GER 83.55A140.0 145.0 150.0 6 180.0 186.0 190.0 6 336.0 405.0
7 Gologan Marin MDA 84.50A145.0 150.0 153.0 5 178.0 183.0 185.0 9 331.0 396.7
8 Kacinskas Immantas LTU 83.90A142.0 148.0 150.0 7 165.0 172.0 178.0 8 328.0 394.5
9 Indychko Andriy UKR 84.90A138.0 142.0 146.0 9 170.0 175.0 178.0 11 321.0 383.8
10 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel POL 84.80A137.0 141.0 142.0 12 171.0 175.0 179.0 10 312.0 373.3
11 Li-Cin-Chai Tomas LTU 84.50A135.0 141.0 141.0 10 164.0 170.0 175.0 12 311.0 372.8
12 Tokola Milko FIN 83.60A131.0 135.0 138.0 11 161.0 165.0 168.0 13 306.0 368.7
13 Gokgoz Ali TUR 83.45B127.0 132.0 136.0 13 152.0 159.0 160.0 14 296.0 357.0
14 Darville Simon Kastbjerg DEN 84.55B127.0 132.0 133.0 14 150.0 156.0 160.0 15 293.0 351.1
15 Brown Sean IRL 82.90B113.0 117.0 120.0 15 145.0 149.0 153.0 16 270.0 326.8
16 Sokratous Argyris CYP 77.65B90.0 91.0 98.0 16 110.0 117.0 117.0 17 215.0 269.5
Sanchez Manuel ESP 84.10A145.0 145.0 145.0 178.0 183.0 185.0 7 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Klimonov Egor RUS 92.90A166.0 170.0 174.0 1 202.0 210.0 216.0 1 376.0 431.1
2 Stanulis Zygimantas LTU 93.95A166.0 170.0 173.0 2 195.0 201.0 206.0 2 371.0 423.4
3 Shikov Stoilov Georgy BUL 93.75A162.0 167.0 167.0 3 190.0 200.0 209.0 3 362.0 413.4
4 Stepanenko Denys UKR 92.25A161.0 166.0 166.0 4 190.0 200.0 201.0 4 351.0 403.7
5 Onica Niculae ROU 91.85A150.0 150.0 155.0 5 180.0 185.0 188.0 5 338.0 389.5
6 Retulainen Eero FIN 93.10A147.0 147.0 148.0 6 182.0 188.0 191.0 6 336.0 384.9
7 Kuzic Nenad SRB 93.50B145.0 145.0 145.0 8 177.0 185.0 187.0 7 330.0 377.3
8 Kudzik Philip GER 93.55A148.0 148.0 151.0 7 178.0 183.0 183.0 9 326.0 372.7
9 Guliga Laszlo HUN 93.20B134.0 138.0 141.0 9 170.0 175.0 180.0 8 321.0 367.6
10 Szczepanik Damian Piotr POL 92.20A140.0 140.0 140.0 10 172.0 177.0 181.0 10 317.0 364.7
11 Sedlacek Petr CZE 92.90B134.0 138.0 142.0 11 160.0 165.0 169.0 11 307.0 352.0
12 Lehtikangas Kimmo FIN 93.55B133.0 136.0 139.0 12 156.0 160.0 163.0 12 292.0 333.8
Kacani Aleks ALB 93.60A150.0 150.0 152.0 175.0 177.0 177.0 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 104.50A167.0 172.0 176.0 1 206.0 215.0 224.0 1 391.0 428.0
2 Dzagoev Soslan RUS 102.10A170.0 175.0 175.0 2 198.0 204.0 204.0 3 379.0 418.4
3 Kovac Matej SVK 103.90A164.0 170.0 172.0 4 198.0 204.0 210.0 4 374.0 410.3
4 Cobzariu Leonard ROU 104.75A166.0 170.0 171.0 5 195.0 200.0 205.0 2 371.0 405.8
5 Vasylevskyy Roman UKR 103.55A166.0 170.0 172.0 3 190.0 195.0 200.0 5 370.0 406.4
6 Yuksel Yasin GER 104.00A150.0 155.0 160.0 6 180.0 185.0 187.0 7 342.0 375.0
7 Gasior Jiri CZE 99.10A149.0 153.0 153.0 7 182.0 187.0 189.0 6 340.0 379.6
8 Trajanauskas Algimantas LTU 99.40A145.0 151.0 156.0 8 180.0 186.0 190.0 8 331.0 369.1
9 Sadura Krystian POL 95.10A135.0 139.0 141.0 9 162.0 167.0 172.0 9 306.0 347.4
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Selyutin Aleksey RUS 124.90A165.0 170.0 175.0 1 205.0 210.0 211.0 1 386.0 401.1
2 Pylypenko Vasyl UKR 116.30A160.0 165.0 168.0 3 200.0 206.0 210.0 2 378.0 400.0
3 Budek Przemyslaw POL 111.10A155.0 160.0 160.0 5 193.0 201.0 206.0 3 361.0 387.2
4 Tatarcik Radoslaw SVK 106.30A164.0 170.0 174.0 2 186.0 186.0 190.0 7 360.0 391.8
5 Kochanski Martin POL 115.40A155.0 155.0 160.0 6 200.0 206.0 207.0 4 355.0 376.5
6 Lichovoj Sergej LTU 105.80A150.0 156.0 161.0 4 187.0 193.0 200.0 5 349.0 380.4
7 Litvinov David ISR 121.90A150.0 156.0 156.0 7 180.0 190.0 190.0 6 340.0 355.4
8 Ayhan Saban TUR 124.90A138.0 143.0 148.0 8 176.0 183.0 191.0 8 331.0 344.0
9 Kounatidis  Pilate GRE 118.60A137.0 137.0 137.0 9 175.0 180.0 185.0 9 317.0 333.7


Weightlifters: 80
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5597