Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

84 th Polish Championships
2014-10-25 Łuków (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozlowski Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 56.00100.0 105.0 108.0 1 115.0 120.0 --- 1 228.0 355.9
2 Tomczyk Marcin LUKS Gryf 55.5090.0 95.0 97.0 2 113.0 117.0 120.0 2 214.0 336.4
3 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 55.6086.0 89.0 89.0 3 110.0 113.0 116.0 3 202.0 317.1
4 Kujawa Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 56.0083.0 87.0 87.0 4 110.0 113.0 116.0 4 197.0 307.5
5 Majewski Szymon AKS Myślibórz 55.8080.0 84.0 87.0 5 95.0 95.0 100.0 6 184.0 288.0
6 Nowicki Jakub AKS Promień 55.0070.0 74.0 74.0 7 95.0 100.0 105.0 5 174.0 275.5
7 Majewski Bartosz AKS Myślibórz 52.9065.0 70.0 74.0 6 82.0 87.0 89.0 8 163.0 266.3
8 Goralski Kamil LKS Polwica 55.4067.0 71.0 72.0 8 87.0 91.0 93.0 7 163.0 256.6
9 Lupkowski Dawid LKS Polwica 55.2053.0 53.0 56.0 9 63.0 68.0 70.0 9 126.0 198.9
10 Zawlodzki Jacek LKS Polwica 48.4035.0 37.0 39.0 10 45.0 49.0 50.0 10 89.0 156.9
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Janus Dariusz MLKS Lechia 61.5095.0 100.0 105.0 1 125.0 132.0 135.0 1 240.0 349.1
2 Poniedzialek Piotr KS Promień 61.70105.0 110.0 110.0 3 130.0 133.0 134.0 2 239.0 346.9
3 Kwapisz Dominik KU AZS AJD 61.70105.0 109.0 109.0 2 130.0 133.0 136.0 3 238.0 345.4
4 Oleskiewicz Kamil Tomasz LKS Dobryszyce 59.1089.0 94.0 98.0 4 121.0 126.0 133.0 4 224.0 335.5
5 Tomczyk Andrzej UMLKS Radomsko 60.0090.0 94.0 98.0 5 110.0 114.0 119.0 5 217.0 321.4
6 Dusinski Dominik KU AZS AJD 61.7085.0 90.0 93.0 7 110.0 110.0 115.0 6 208.0 301.9
7 Szewczyk Mateusz AKS Myślibórz 61.5090.0 95.0 98.0 6 110.0 --- --- 9 205.0 298.2
8 Kaszewski Janusz CLKS Mazovia 60.7085.0 88.0 88.0 8 110.0 115.0 116.0 8 198.0 290.8
9 Krukar Aleksander KU AZS AJD 61.5085.0 89.0 89.0 9 105.0 105.0 111.0 7 196.0 285.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bajer Daniel MGLKS Tarpan 68.90130.0 133.0 136.0 1 155.0 156.0 171.0 1 292.0 393.2
2 Rosol Tomasz KPC Górnik 67.80125.0 129.0 131.0 2 150.0 153.0 161.0 2 284.0 386.4
3 Wisniewski Damian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 68.60123.0 123.0 128.0 3 153.0 162.0 162.0 3 276.0 372.7
4 Krajewski Jaroslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 68.90105.0 109.0 111.0 5 130.0 136.0 141.0 4 250.0 336.6
5 Klarecki Damian KU AZS AJD 68.30110.0 114.0 116.0 4 130.0 135.0 138.0 5 249.0 337.2
6 Sliwinski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 68.90100.0 105.0 108.0 7 130.0 135.0 135.0 6 235.0 316.4
7 Beben Patryk LZKS Gryf 68.70100.0 110.0 --- 8 125.0 --- --- 7 225.0 303.5
8 Kusztelak Patryk WKS Śląsk 68.8090.0 100.0 105.0 6 110.0 115.0 120.0 10 225.0 303.2
9 Kopacki Dominik KU AZS AJD 68.70100.0 100.0 105.0 9 115.0 115.0 120.0 9 220.0 296.8
10 Godlewski Blazej MKS Narew 68.6090.0 95.0 98.0 10 110.0 115.0 115.0 11 210.0 283.6
11 Goralski Dominik LKS Polwica 65.7080.0 87.0 91.0 12 113.0 117.0 120.0 8 207.0 287.6
12 Jedra Bartosz WKS Śląsk 66.3080.0 85.0 90.0 11 105.0 105.0 110.0 12 200.0 276.2
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sikorski Damian CLKS Mazovia 77.00135.0 138.0 140.0 1 165.0 169.0 --- 1 309.0 389.1
2 Slowikowski Patryk CLKS Mazovia 76.90130.0 136.0 139.0 2 166.0 166.0 170.0 2 305.0 384.4
3 Klis Roman GLKS POM Iskra 76.40125.0 130.0 136.0 3 150.0 159.0 165.0 3 301.0 380.7
4 Romanec Tomasz KPC Górnik 76.70133.0 137.0 138.0 4 155.0 163.0 163.0 4 296.0 373.6
5 Szatkowski Mateusz LKS Polwica 74.00115.0 120.0 126.0 8 154.0 160.0 163.0 5 280.0 360.8
6 Wera Igor MKS Start 76.80125.0 130.0 130.0 6 155.0 160.0 160.0 6 280.0 353.1
7 Banaszewski Patryk MKS Start 75.60125.0 130.0 130.0 5 145.0 150.0 155.0 7 275.0 349.9
8 Czarnecki Mariusz UKS Impuls 75.40120.0 123.0 126.0 7 142.0 142.0 145.0 9 265.0 337.7
9 Maciejewski Pawel UKS Impuls 74.40110.0 115.0 120.0 9 135.0 140.0 143.0 10 255.0 327.5
10 Bera Slawomir UMLKS Radomsko 76.90111.0 111.0 116.0 10 138.0 144.0 149.0 8 255.0 321.4
11 Cichosz Rafal KKS Włókniarz 76.20104.0 107.0 110.0 11 135.0 138.0 140.0 11 247.0 312.9
12 Drwal Filip MLKS Lechia 75.8095.0 103.0 103.0 12 110.0 115.0 120.0 12 210.0 266.8
13 Zielinski Bartosz GKS Andaluzja 71.4065.0 70.0 72.0 13 80.0 85.0 87.0 13 155.0 204.1
Mikolajczyk Dominik UOLKA Ostrów 73.80120.0 120.0 120.0 150.0 --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szramiak Krzysztof WKS Śląsk 84.90146.0 152.0 155.0 1 180.0 185.0 186.0 1 341.0 407.8
2 Pawlicki Adrian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 85.00140.0 145.0 150.0 2 180.0 185.0 187.0 2 325.0 388.4
3 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel KU AZS AJD 84.00140.0 140.0 140.0 3 175.0 180.0 180.0 4 315.0 378.7
4 Krawczyk Lukasz KS Budowlani 82.00135.0 135.0 139.0 5 175.0 181.0 181.0 3 310.0 377.3
5 Pelc Mateusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 84.40135.0 139.0 139.0 4 157.0 162.0 166.0 6 305.0 365.8
6 Jasinski Pawel MKS Narew 84.30134.0 138.0 140.0 6 160.0 166.0 170.0 5 300.0 360.0
7 Grela Blazej KU AZS AJD 82.30130.0 135.0 135.0 7 160.0 166.0 --- 7 290.0 352.3
8 Inglot Damian Adam KPC Górnik 83.20125.0 130.0 130.0 9 160.0 166.0 166.0 8 285.0 344.3
9 Barth Bartlomiej KS Budowlani 84.20120.0 125.0 130.0 8 150.0 155.0 161.0 10 285.0 342.2
10 Ojdanowski Krystian UOLKA Ostrów 79.80116.0 120.0 120.0 12 150.0 155.0 155.0 9 271.0 334.6
11 Sowka Szymon UKS Impuls 82.40110.0 116.0 120.0 10 130.0 137.0 137.0 13 257.0 312.0
12 Szmeja Pawel MKS Narew 80.40115.0 119.0 122.0 11 130.0 135.0 137.0 12 256.0 314.8
13 Bielinski Nikodem MKS Start 78.10100.0 105.0 110.0 16 140.0 145.0 150.0 11 255.0 318.6
14 Czarnecki Kamil MKS Narew 84.50105.0 110.0 113.0 13 132.0 137.0 137.0 14 250.0 299.6
15 Mila Michal UKS Impuls 77.20105.0 110.0 115.0 14 130.0 135.0 135.0 16 240.0 301.8
16 Feliks Slawomir GKS Andaluzja 81.20107.0 112.0 114.0 15 127.0 132.0 135.0 15 239.0 292.4
17 Komorniczak Filip MKS Narew 83.10100.0 105.0 110.0 17 120.0 124.0 128.0 17 233.0 281.6
Zygadlo Jakub CWSPCiSS Zawisza 84.80138.0 138.0 140.0 157.0 157.0 160.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zielinski Adrian Edward MGLKS Tarpan 93.60172.0 177.0 181.0 2 210.0 215.0 220.0 1 392.0 448.0
2 Zielinski Tomasz Bernard MGLKS Tarpan 93.60165.0 170.0 173.0 3 203.0 213.0 215.0 2 383.0 437.7
3 Grela Lukasz Roman KU AZS AJD 94.00170.0 175.0 178.0 1 195.0 203.0 205.0 3 383.0 436.9
4 Hoim Sebastian KS Budowlani 93.10150.0 155.0 158.0 4 175.0 180.0 182.0 4 340.0 389.5
5 Szczepanik Damian Piotr CLKS Mazovia 89.20140.0 140.0 145.0 5 170.0 177.0 180.0 5 317.0 370.2
6 Sadura Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 93.70134.0 138.0 138.0 7 160.0 166.0 171.0 6 305.0 348.4
7 Deren Mieczyslaw LKS Polwica 90.00125.0 130.0 134.0 6 155.0 160.0 163.0 7 294.0 341.9
8 Krakowski Arkadiusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 93.90125.0 125.0 125.0 9 155.0 160.0 165.0 8 285.0 325.3
9 Grabiwoda Jaroslaw UMLKS Radomsko 89.20116.0 121.0 126.0 8 145.0 151.0 155.0 9 281.0 328.1
10 Carp Jarmilinski Walenty KS Budowlani 87.20110.0 115.0 120.0 11 145.0 149.0 151.0 10 264.0 311.6
11 Gilewski Pawel WLKS Iganie Nowe 89.80110.0 115.0 119.0 10 140.0 140.0 145.0 11 264.0 307.3
12 Mundzik Mateusz GKS Andaluzja 90.30110.0 115.0 122.0 12 130.0 137.0 142.0 12 252.0 292.6
13 Sokolowski Daniel MKS Narew 93.60105.0 110.0 115.0 13 130.0 140.0 140.0 15 245.0 280.0
14 Kozuchowski Tomasz AKS Myślibórz 87.2095.0 100.0 105.0 14 120.0 125.0 130.0 14 235.0 277.4
15 Korczak Michal MLKS Lechia 85.4095.0 102.0 102.0 16 115.0 130.0 135.0 13 225.0 268.3
16 Borecki Artur GKS Andaluzja 89.8090.0 95.0 100.0 15 100.0 115.0 120.0 16 220.0 256.1
17 Szlachta Kacper MLKS Lechia 91.2062.0 70.0 70.0 17 73.0 80.0 85.0 17 150.0 173.4
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Michalski Arkadiusz KPC Górnik 104.80172.0 177.0 180.0 2 216.0 224.0 234.0 1 404.0 441.8
2 Bonk Bartlomiej Wojciech KS Budowlani 104.40180.0 180.0 187.0 1 215.0 220.0 223.0 3 395.0 432.6
3 Czekiel Kornel KS Budowlani 100.30165.0 170.0 175.0 3 201.0 210.0 215.0 2 385.0 427.9
4 Samoraj Jaroslaw CLKS Mazovia 102.80160.0 165.0 170.0 4 202.0 211.0 216.0 4 381.0 419.5
5 Baranski Przemyslaw UMLKS Radomsko 101.40130.0 137.0 142.0 6 165.0 172.0 180.0 5 317.0 350.8
6 Biega Tadeusz MAKS Tytan 99.70132.0 137.0 140.0 5 175.0 175.0 175.0 6 315.0 350.9
7 Daniluk Jaroslaw ŁKS Orlęta 102.90133.0 138.0 140.0 8 163.0 173.0 173.0 7 306.0 336.8
8 Koper Marcin WKS Śląsk 100.40123.0 130.0 135.0 7 153.0 160.0 165.0 8 295.0 327.7
9 Lesniewski Rafal UMLKS Radomsko 104.90120.0 125.0 125.0 10 150.0 155.0 155.0 11 275.0 300.6
10 Remiszewski Tomasz AKS Myślibórz 98.30115.0 120.0 125.0 11 140.0 145.0 150.0 10 270.0 302.4
11 Winkler Mateusz GKS Andaluzja 103.60115.0 125.0 128.0 9 140.0 160.0 160.0 12 268.0 294.3
12 Gronau Seweryn MKS Start 96.00110.0 115.0 115.0 12 150.0 155.0 160.0 9 265.0 299.7
13 Okowinski Piotr WKS Śląsk 95.40105.0 105.0 115.0 13 125.0 130.0 130.0 13 235.0 266.4
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dolega Daniel KS Budowlani 119.50170.0 176.0 180.0 1 212.0 221.0 228.0 2 392.0 411.8
2 Klicki Krzysztof CLKS Mazovia 166.20175.0 175.0 180.0 2 205.0 213.0 222.0 1 388.0 388.3
3 Kraska Adam KPC Górnik 114.70156.0 160.0 165.0 3 201.0 210.0 218.0 3 375.0 398.4
4 Kochanski Martin MKS Start 114.00150.0 155.0 156.0 4 190.0 200.0 205.0 4 361.0 384.2
5 Budek Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 107.50153.0 153.0 153.0 5 190.0 197.0 203.0 5 350.0 379.4
6 Kulpa Kamil KS AZS-AWF 123.20140.0 140.0 140.0 8 180.0 185.0 191.0 6 325.0 338.8
7 Augustyniak Krystian TS Nida 119.80140.0 145.0 150.0 6 175.0 183.0 185.0 7 320.0 335.9
8 Falkowski Julian LUKS Meyer 111.60140.0 145.0 145.0 7 170.0 175.0 175.0 8 310.0 332.1
9 Boczkowski Michal UKS Impuls 110.10125.0 130.0 135.0 9 150.0 155.0 160.0 9 285.0 306.6

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 102
Clasified contestants number: 100


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 6100