Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127585
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

2 nd Youth Polish Championships
2014-10-16 Biłgoraj (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 42.8032.0 34.0 37.0 2 43.0 47.0 51.0 1 88.0 160.3
2 Krygier Antonina UOLKA Ostrów 43.3035.0 37.0 39.0 3 47.0 49.0 52.0 2 86.0 155.0
3 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 43.3035.0 35.0 38.0 1 47.0 49.0 51.0 3 85.0 153.2
4 Zielewicz Martyna KS Promień 41.8031.0 31.0 32.0 4 38.0 41.0 44.0 4 76.0 141.7
5 Majcherek Natasza KS Promień 43.9028.0 30.0 32.0 5 32.0 35.0 37.0 7 67.0 119.2
6 Kolosowska Honorata LKS Gałkówek 42.9022.0 25.0 25.0 8 32.0 35.0 37.0 5 62.0 112.7
7 Dlugoszewska Aleksandra LKS Dobryszyce 43.3022.0 24.0 25.0 9 33.0 37.0 38.0 6 62.0 111.7
8 Powroznik Patrycja GKS Niemce 43.8024.0 27.0 29.0 6 32.0 35.0 35.0 9 62.0 110.5
9 Ceglarz Monika 42.0025.0 25.0 25.0 7 30.0 33.0 36.0 8 61.0 113.2
10 Mazur Patrycja 44.0017.0 19.0 19.0 11 20.0 23.0 26.0 10 45.0 79.8
11 Pitkiewicz Karina 44.0015.0 17.0 19.0 10 22.0 24.0 25.0 11 44.0 78.1
12 Werner Iwona 36.7014.0 16.0 16.0 12 16.0 18.0 20.0 12 34.0 72.5
13 Zelasko Natalia LKS Dobryszyce 35.3012.0 15.0 15.0 13 15.0 18.0 18.0 13 27.0 60.1
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kudlaszyk Natalia LKS Budowlani 46.0045.0 47.0 49.0 1 55.0 58.0 61.0 1 107.0 182.2
2 Chuda Karina LKS Opocznianka 47.9040.0 45.0 47.0 2 50.0 55.0 58.0 2 95.0 156.0
3 Panko Paulina MKS Unia 47.8032.0 34.0 35.0 3 42.0 44.0 45.0 3 80.0 131.6
4 Krysztofowicz Daria MKS Unia 48.0030.0 33.0 35.0 4 40.0 42.0 45.0 4 80.0 131.1
5 Grzegorzewska Sylwia LKS Polwica 46.6029.0 32.0 34.0 5 37.0 40.0 42.0 7 69.0 116.1
6 Dolega Natalia GOK Koroszczyn 47.1525.0 28.0 30.0 7 37.0 39.0 39.0 5 67.0 111.6
7 Rozanska Adrianna 47.0027.0 29.0 29.0 6 37.0 37.0 39.0 8 66.0 110.2
8 Sacharuk Dominika KS AZS-AWF 47.3025.0 28.0 31.0 8 35.0 38.0 38.0 6 66.0 109.6
9 Andrzejewska Aleksandra 45.8023.0 25.0 27.0 9 31.0 34.0 34.0 9 61.0 104.3
10 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 45.3020.0 23.0 25.0 10 23.0 26.0 28.0 10 51.0 88.1
11 Dlugoszewska Patrycja LKS Dobryszyce 46.6017.0 19.0 20.0 11 22.0 26.0 26.0 11 46.0 77.4
12 Plominska Oliwia LKS Dobryszyce 47.5017.0 17.0 19.0 12 19.0 22.0 25.0 12 42.0 69.5
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hyla Karolina LUKS Gryf 52.0050.0 53.0 54.0 3 67.0 70.0 72.0 1 125.0 191.5
2 Kozuchowska Marta AKS Myślibórz 52.2050.0 53.0 53.0 5 68.0 68.0 68.0 2 118.0 180.2
3 Rak Katarzyna LKS Znicz 52.4050.0 53.0 53.0 4 61.0 63.0 65.0 3 118.0 179.6
4 Koltowska Patrycja MAKS Tytan 52.6049.0 53.0 54.0 1 60.0 60.0 64.0 5 114.0 173.0
5 Witkowska Klaudia MKS Unia 50.2047.0 50.0 53.0 2 60.0 63.0 63.0 4 113.0 178.2
6 Szumiata Klaudia MKS Unia 51.6043.0 48.0 48.0 6 54.0 59.0 61.0 6 102.0 157.2
7 Czajka Karolina MKS Unia 51.2037.0 39.0 40.0 7 47.0 49.0 52.0 7 89.0 138.1
8 Oleszak Katarzyna KS Promień 51.9037.0 40.0 42.0 8 45.0 48.0 48.0 8 88.0 135.0
9 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 52.7036.0 39.0 39.0 9 46.0 48.0 48.0 9 82.0 124.3
10 Gorka Klaudia CWSPCiSS Zawisza 52.3023.0 25.0 26.0 12 31.0 34.0 36.0 10 62.0 94.5
11 Wojcik Natalia CKS Zagłębie 51.7022.0 24.0 26.0 11 30.0 33.0 35.0 11 61.0 93.9
12 Moskal Paulina MLKS Lechia 52.1025.0 28.0 28.0 10 30.0 33.0 35.0 13 61.0 93.3
13 Adamska Klaudia GKS Zamek 50.7020.0 23.0 25.0 13 30.0 33.0 34.0 12 56.0 87.6
14 Kwasniewska Dominika 52.3018.0 20.0 21.0 14 23.0 26.0 28.0 14 48.0 73.2
15 Miler Wiktoria 48.2018.0 20.0 20.0 15 20.0 20.0 25.0 15 43.0 70.2
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 57.4057.0 61.0 65.0 1 70.0 76.0 81.0 1 137.0 194.4
2 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 57.3053.0 57.0 60.0 2 62.0 65.0 67.0 2 122.0 173.3
3 Pietruczuk Magda GOK Koroszczyn 57.5048.0 50.0 52.0 3 60.0 60.0 62.0 4 114.0 161.5
4 Hala Romka LKS Budowlani 55.2045.0 48.0 50.0 6 57.0 60.0 63.0 3 111.0 162.2
5 Pilipczuk Klaudia GOK Koroszczyn 55.8048.0 50.0 50.0 4 60.0 62.0 64.0 6 110.0 159.4
6 Chomiuk Anna MULKS Zirve 56.8049.0 49.0 49.0 5 57.0 61.0 65.0 5 110.0 157.3
7 Bialek Joanna 57.5045.0 48.0 48.0 7 55.0 60.0 64.0 7 108.0 153.0
8 Nowak Klaudia KS Promień 57.6038.0 41.0 41.0 9 48.0 51.0 53.0 8 91.0 128.8
9 Boruc Anita 55.5030.0 34.0 36.0 10 40.0 44.0 46.0 9 82.0 119.3
10 Zasadzinska Dorota MKS Unia 55.8030.0 33.0 35.0 11 42.0 44.0 50.0 10 77.0 111.6
11 Wojcieszak Wiktoria AKS Promień 54.2026.0 28.0 30.0 12 30.0 33.0 37.0 11 65.0 96.3
Przybylska Roksana AKS Myślibórz 56.4045.0 47.0 47.0 8 57.0 57.0 57.0 --- 0.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 62.5058.0 60.0 62.0 1 68.0 70.0 72.0 1 132.0 176.3
2 Glab Klaudia UKS Nowosądeczanin 62.8555.0 55.0 60.0 3 67.0 72.0 74.0 2 122.0 162.4
3 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 62.8050.0 55.0 57.0 2 62.0 62.0 67.0 3 119.0 158.5
4 Koniec Martyna MGLKS Tarpan 61.5543.0 47.0 47.0 4 53.0 57.0 61.0 4 108.0 145.8
5 Szawan Karolina UKS Talent 60.9040.0 42.0 44.0 5 50.0 54.0 57.0 5 101.0 137.3
6 Kwiatkowska Kinga MKS Unia 58.9030.0 30.0 34.0 6 40.0 44.0 45.0 6 70.0 97.5
7 Krecka Wiktoria 62.5024.0 27.0 30.0 7 30.0 34.0 38.0 7 61.0 81.5
8 Osiewak Izabela LKS Dobryszyce 61.2023.0 23.0 24.0 9 29.0 31.0 33.0 8 57.0 77.2
9 Galecka Roksana 58.0520.0 22.0 22.0 10 30.0 32.0 32.0 9 52.0 73.2
10 Rucinska Alicja 58.6022.0 22.0 24.0 8 27.0 30.0 32.0 10 51.0 71.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrzosek Maria MLKPC Sokołów 63.4065.0 67.0 68.0 1 82.0 84.0 86.0 1 154.0 203.8
2 Miczynska Sylwia LKS Budowlani 69.0062.0 66.0 70.0 2 79.0 83.0 85.0 2 151.0 189.5
3 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 63.3055.0 55.0 58.0 3 65.0 69.0 72.0 3 127.0 168.2
4 Komorowska Alicja KS Promień 63.3040.0 42.0 44.0 4 53.0 56.0 58.0 4 100.0 132.5
5 Rogalska Patrycja GOK Koroszczyn 63.5038.0 40.0 40.0 6 48.0 51.0 53.0 5 89.0 117.7
6 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 68.1037.0 40.0 42.0 5 45.0 49.0 50.0 7 85.0 107.5
7 Luterek Klaudia KS Agros 63.5034.0 37.0 38.0 9 44.0 46.0 49.0 6 80.0 105.8
8 Grzywocz Wiktoria KS Slavia 65.0033.0 36.0 38.0 7 39.0 42.0 44.0 8 80.0 104.2
9 Prokopiuk Patrycja MAKS Tytan 67.0032.0 35.0 37.0 8 42.0 42.0 44.0 10 77.0 98.4
10 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 67.4030.0 33.0 34.0 10 40.0 43.0 45.0 9 77.0 98.0
11 Dziedzina Natalia 66.5025.0 27.0 30.0 11 33.0 37.0 37.0 13 63.0 80.8
12 Glowacka Klaudia LKS Omega 69.0024.0 24.0 26.0 12 32.0 35.0 36.0 12 61.0 76.5
13 Wasylik Martyna 67.1025.0 27.0 27.0 13 32.0 35.0 37.0 11 60.0 76.6
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Magdalena KKS Włókniarz 104.1070.0 74.0 78.0 1 88.0 93.0 96.0 1 174.0 182.6
2 Kozuchowska Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 69.5060.0 60.0 65.0 2 80.0 84.0 87.0 2 152.0 189.9
3 Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 80.4050.0 52.0 54.0 4 68.0 71.0 74.0 3 128.0 148.0
4 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 69.1052.0 55.0 56.0 3 63.0 67.0 67.0 7 118.0 147.9
5 Salamacha Elżbieta KS Agros 69.1053.0 53.0 53.0 5 58.0 61.0 63.0 6 116.0 145.4
6 Jacyno Kamila TS Nida 69.5050.0 50.0 50.0 6 63.0 66.0 69.0 4 116.0 144.9
7 Zielinska Weronika TS Nida 69.1048.0 51.0 51.0 8 61.0 63.0 66.0 5 111.0 139.2
8 Szmytka Magdalena KS Burza 77.0047.0 47.0 50.0 7 57.0 60.0 64.0 8 110.0 129.9
9 Zywiec Daria 118.5038.0 42.0 45.0 9 52.0 55.0 57.0 9 102.0 104.0
10 Kedzior Maja GKS Zamek 70.9033.0 35.0 37.0 12 45.0 49.0 51.0 11 88.0 108.7
11 Olsztynska Zuzanna LKS Budowlani 106.0033.0 36.0 39.0 10 40.0 40.0 45.0 13 84.0 87.7
12 Paluch Angelika 70.1030.0 33.0 34.0 14 42.0 44.0 47.0 12 81.0 100.7
13 Krzeminska Patrycja 76.9035.0 38.0 40.0 11 40.0 43.0 47.0 14 81.0 95.7
14 Borowiak Hanna 88.9032.0 35.0 37.0 13 38.0 41.0 45.0 15 76.0 84.1
15 Pasternak Olga 104.0025.0 30.0 32.0 16 35.0 40.0 42.0 16 72.0 75.6
16 Borowiecka Katarzyna LKS Dobryszyce 91.5028.0 32.0 32.0 15 33.0 36.0 37.0 17 69.0 75.5
17 Matuszewska Marta 103.6025.0 28.0 30.0 17 32.0 36.0 37.0 18 67.0 70.4
Wojtowicz Wiktoria MLKS Krajna 94.2036.0 36.0 36.0 42.0 47.0 52.0 10 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 93
Clasified contestants number: 91


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4152