Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

2 nd Youth Polish Championships
2014-10-16 Biłgoraj (POL)


45 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dach Mikolaj KS Promień 44.8561.0 63.0 65.0 3 80.0 82.0 84.0 1 147.0 277.7
2 Dach Kacper KS Promień 45.0063.0 65.0 65.0 4 78.0 81.0 82.0 2 145.0 273.1
3 Gumulinski Maciej UKS MOS 44.6560.0 63.0 63.0 1 75.0 79.0 81.0 3 144.0 273.2
4 Stasik Martin LKS Budowlani 44.7060.0 60.0 63.0 2 79.0 79.0 79.0 4 142.0 269.1
5 Kramarz Przemyslaw MGLKS Tarpan 40.9042.0 45.0 47.0 5 52.0 55.0 57.0 7 104.0 214.8
6 Maksymowicz Karol KS Agros 45.0040.0 40.0 43.0 7 55.0 57.0 58.0 5 101.0 190.2
7 Urban Kacper TS Czarni-Góral 33.4040.0 42.0 43.0 6 53.0 55.0 57.0 6 100.0 256.6
8 Dziura Milosz 44.8037.0 40.0 42.0 8 50.0 55.0 56.0 8 98.0 185.3
9 Suska Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 41.7033.0 36.0 38.0 10 45.0 48.0 51.0 9 87.0 176.3
10 Gortat Piotr CLKS Mazovia 42.3532.0 35.0 37.0 9 43.0 47.0 49.0 10 84.0 167.7
11 Hala Kacper 43.5530.0 33.0 35.0 12 42.0 45.0 47.0 11 82.0 159.3
12 Bielecki Kacper 43.1533.0 33.0 33.0 13 45.0 48.0 48.0 12 78.0 152.9
13 Sochaczewski Rafal CLKS Mazovia 42.3030.0 33.0 35.0 11 37.0 40.0 41.0 14 76.0 151.9
14 Diekert Patryk 37.5530.0 30.0 32.0 14 40.0 43.0 43.0 13 75.0 169.2
15 Misztal Jakub AKS Promień 42.3520.0 22.0 22.0 15 26.0 30.0 30.0 15 46.0 91.8
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wiatrowicz Jakub MGLKS Tarpan 49.1065.0 68.0 70.0 1 77.0 80.0 80.0 1 148.0 257.6
2 Bajer Karol AKS Myślibórz 49.4060.0 64.0 66.0 2 78.0 78.0 83.0 2 142.0 245.8
3 Hoza Kacper LKS Budowlani 50.0058.0 61.0 64.0 3 70.0 73.0 75.0 4 139.0 238.2
4 Sloniewski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 50.0060.0 63.0 65.0 4 70.0 75.0 75.0 3 135.0 231.3
5 Dominski Dawid MGLKS Tarpan 49.5053.0 56.0 56.0 5 63.0 67.0 71.0 5 120.0 207.4
6 Kolecki Daniel CLKS Mazovia 49.9047.0 50.0 51.0 6 63.0 67.0 69.0 7 114.0 195.7
7 Burda Patryk KS AZS-AWF 46.5048.0 48.0 51.0 7 60.0 62.0 62.0 8 110.0 201.0
8 Bobrowski Patryk MKS Unia 48.0043.0 45.0 47.0 8 57.0 62.0 62.0 9 109.0 193.6
9 Przybylski Jakub AKS Myślibórz 49.4043.0 43.0 47.0 10 60.0 64.0 68.0 6 107.0 185.2
10 Dworak Pawel MGLKS Grom 48.4040.0 43.0 43.0 9 52.0 55.0 57.0 10 100.0 176.3
11 Chrzescijan Mateusz GLKS POM Iskra 49.3040.0 43.0 43.0 12 55.0 59.0 61.0 11 95.0 164.8
12 Holwek Adrian LUKS Sprawni 47.4036.0 38.0 40.0 11 50.0 52.0 54.0 12 94.0 168.8
13 Staszczuk Mateusz MKS Unia 49.0034.0 34.0 37.0 16 48.0 50.0 54.0 13 91.0 158.7
14 Szlifierz Krystian 49.8035.0 38.0 40.0 13 47.0 48.0 51.0 14 91.0 156.4
15 Zawlodzki Jacek LKS Polwica 47.4033.0 35.0 37.0 15 44.0 47.0 49.0 16 86.0 154.4
16 Przybylak Jakub LKS Budowlani 49.4034.0 36.0 38.0 17 45.0 49.0 50.0 15 86.0 148.9
17 Jaworski Jakub TS Nida 49.9035.0 38.0 41.0 14 45.0 48.0 48.0 17 86.0 147.6
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Komorowski Marek UKS MOS 55.3077.0 80.0 83.0 1 97.0 103.0 103.0 1 180.0 283.7
2 Hyla Lukasz LUKS Gryf 55.8067.0 71.0 74.0 4 89.0 93.0 95.0 2 169.0 264.5
3 Goralski Kamil LKS Polwica 55.0068.0 71.0 74.0 3 87.0 91.0 94.0 3 168.0 266.0
4 Kasprzyk Norbert CWSPCiSS Zawisza 54.6074.0 77.0 80.0 2 90.0 93.0 93.0 4 167.0 265.9
5 Plonka Grzegorz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 54.3062.0 66.0 70.0 5 75.0 80.0 83.0 5 149.0 238.3
6 Kasztelan Przemyslaw MKS Unia 55.4057.0 60.0 62.0 6 75.0 78.0 81.0 6 143.0 225.1
7 Kolosowski Karol LKS Gałkówek 55.6058.0 60.0 60.0 10 77.0 80.0 80.0 7 138.0 216.6
8 Linkiewicz Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 54.9059.0 62.0 62.0 8 73.0 76.0 78.0 8 137.0 217.2
9 Wisniewski Dariusz 55.4060.0 63.0 63.0 7 73.0 77.0 77.0 9 137.0 215.7
10 Koltowski Szymon MAKS Tytan 54.9050.0 53.0 55.0 15 72.0 76.0 79.0 10 131.0 207.7
11 Holwek Sebastian 54.7055.0 58.0 58.0 9 65.0 68.0 70.0 14 128.0 203.5
12 Lupkowski Dawid LKS Polwica 54.3052.0 56.0 59.0 11 65.0 69.0 70.0 12 126.0 201.5
13 Skora Milosz UMLKS Radomsko 55.8051.0 54.0 56.0 12 64.0 68.0 70.0 15 126.0 197.2
14 Banat Dawid 54.1050.0 54.0 56.0 16 65.0 68.0 71.0 11 125.0 200.5
15 Lukoszek Kevin 54.6050.0 55.0 58.0 14 70.0 70.0 75.0 13 125.0 199.1
16 Sikorski Piotr AKS Promień 55.5045.0 48.0 51.0 19 63.0 67.0 67.0 16 115.0 180.8
17 Mankowski Blazej UKS PC 54.2044.0 47.0 50.0 20 55.0 60.0 62.0 18 107.0 171.4
18 Szudejko Jan KS AZS-AWF 54.5047.0 49.0 50.0 17 57.0 60.0 60.0 20 107.0 170.6
19 Dominiak Kacper LKS Żuławy 55.6040.0 44.0 44.0 23 55.0 59.0 62.0 17 106.0 166.4
20 Bilinski Bartlomiej MSS Gryf 54.6045.0 50.0 50.0 18 55.0 60.0 62.0 21 105.0 167.2
21 Duleba Pawel GKS Andaluzja 53.1042.0 44.0 46.0 22 53.0 56.0 59.0 19 103.0 167.8
22 Zrol Mateusz MULKS Zirve 54.6042.0 42.0 45.0 21 52.0 55.0 55.0 22 97.0 154.5
23 Sarnowski Krystian 55.4026.0 29.0 31.0 25 35.0 40.0 43.0 23 74.0 116.5
24 Malik Mateusz KS Slavia 51.9028.0 28.0 31.0 24 35.0 39.0 39.0 24 66.0 109.5
25 Ogunruku Olufemi 52.3022.0 25.0 28.0 26 28.0 33.0 35.0 25 58.0 95.7
26 Wozniak Sebastian 54.1023.0 26.0 26.0 27 33.0 33.0 35.0 26 56.0 89.8
Badowski Karol LUKS TKKF 53.9055.0 58.0 --- 13 70.0 --- --- --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jurecki Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 60.8095.0 95.0 103.0 1 110.0 115.0 120.0 1 210.0 308.0
2 Adamus Bartlomiej LKS Opocznianka 61.3078.0 81.0 81.0 2 97.0 101.0 106.0 2 187.0 272.7
3 Szpara Andrzej TS Nida 60.6072.0 76.0 80.0 4 92.0 99.0 99.0 3 175.0 257.3
4 Junski Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 61.7075.0 80.0 83.0 3 95.0 95.0 99.0 4 175.0 254.0
5 Doleszczak Karol KS Błonianka 60.9070.0 73.0 74.0 5 88.0 92.0 92.0 5 165.0 241.7
6 Szczesniak Wiktor TS Nida 61.8070.0 73.0 77.0 6 90.0 90.0 93.0 6 163.0 236.3
7 Szyszko Bartosz KS AZS-AWF 61.3062.0 62.0 64.0 8 83.0 85.0 87.0 7 151.0 220.2
8 Karwowski Mateusz ŁKS Orlęta 61.6067.0 70.0 70.0 7 78.0 80.0 81.0 9 151.0 219.4
9 Wojdyga Jan  OKS Start 61.9063.0 65.0 65.0 10 80.0 85.0 86.0 10 143.0 207.1
10 Kawa Szymon HKS Szopienice 60.5060.0 63.0 65.0 9 70.0 73.0 75.0 12 138.0 203.1
11 Szymanski Krystian MKS Start 60.7055.0 60.0 60.0 15 70.0 75.0 81.0 8 136.0 199.7
12 Widera Marcel GKS Andaluzja 60.9055.0 57.0 60.0 11 72.0 76.0 79.0 11 136.0 199.2
13 Iwasiuk Mariusz MKS Atleta 61.6053.0 57.0 57.0 12 70.0 72.0 74.0 16 129.0 187.4
14 Strozik Dominik 61.8055.0 57.0 58.0 16 71.0 71.0 74.0 13 129.0 187.0
15 Siewior Pawel LKS Dobryszyce 60.9051.0 54.0 56.0 13 68.0 71.0 75.0 17 127.0 186.1
16 Poniatowski Radoslaw KS Wisła 61.2050.0 50.0 54.0 17 65.0 70.0 73.0 18 124.0 181.0
17 Politowski Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 56.5050.0 54.0 54.0 19 70.0 72.0 75.0 14 122.0 189.1
18 Marach Bartlomiej 58.9050.0 54.0 54.0 20 65.0 70.0 72.0 15 122.0 183.2
19 Greczuk Bartlomiej GOK Koroszczyn 60.4050.0 53.0 55.0 14 62.0 65.0 67.0 19 122.0 179.8
20 Zybura Cezary 61.6040.0 45.0 50.0 21 60.0 66.0 --- 20 116.0 168.5
21 Wieclaw Szymon LKS Znicz 57.6050.0 53.0 53.0 18 56.0 56.0 62.0 21 115.0 175.6
22 Nowacki Jakub 60.0040.0 45.0 47.0 22 55.0 60.0 63.0 22 102.0 151.1
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Beben Patryk LZKS Gryf 68.00108.0 114.0 116.0 1 134.0 138.0 142.0 1 254.0 344.9
2 Wintrowicz Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 68.4095.0 100.0 103.0 2 115.0 120.0 120.0 2 223.0 301.7
3 Boncik Lukasz ŁKS Orlęta 68.4080.0 85.0 90.0 3 105.0 111.0 111.0 3 190.0 257.0
4 Juchimiuk Karol MULKS Zirve 68.4077.0 81.0 86.0 4 97.0 103.0 106.0 4 184.0 248.9
5 Zawadka Jakub CLKS Mazovia 68.8072.0 75.0 75.0 6 86.0 90.0 94.0 5 169.0 227.8
6 Glyzewski Lukasz MKS Atleta 64.7073.0 76.0 80.0 5 88.0 92.0 94.0 6 168.0 235.8
7 Gawron Mariusz 66.7065.0 70.0 73.0 7 85.0 90.0 90.0 8 163.0 224.2
8 Koniec Marcin MGLKS Tarpan 68.5065.0 70.0 75.0 8 85.0 85.0 90.0 9 160.0 216.2
9 Iwinski Bartosz UKS Relaks 69.0068.0 72.0 73.0 9 86.0 91.0 96.0 7 159.0 213.9
10 Kotoski Kacper WKS Śląsk 64.1060.0 64.0 67.0 10 78.0 82.0 83.0 10 150.0 211.9
11 Zielinski Jakub MAKS Tytan 68.0062.0 62.0 66.0 11 77.0 81.0 85.0 11 147.0 199.6
12 Borzecki Daniel LKS Żuławy 66.8060.0 63.0 64.0 12 75.0 80.0 85.0 12 144.0 197.8
13 Osiecki Michal MKS Start 68.5055.0 60.0 62.0 13 70.0 75.0 80.0 13 142.0 191.9
14 Szlachta Hubert MLKS Lechia 65.4055.0 55.0 60.0 14 70.0 75.0 80.0 14 135.0 188.1
15 Lozinski Filip AKS Myślibórz 66.6055.0 58.0 58.0 15 70.0 70.0 72.0 15 127.0 174.8
16 Sadlo Jakub ŁKS Orlęta 68.7050.0 53.0 55.0 16 63.0 66.0 70.0 16 123.0 165.9
17 Zurad Krystian MLKS Lechia 67.1048.0 52.0 54.0 17 55.0 65.0 70.0 18 117.0 160.3
18 Cios Maciej LKS Znicz 62.7048.0 48.0 50.0 18 60.0 64.0 65.0 17 115.0 165.0
19 Bartoszek Emil GLKS POM Iskra 68.5046.0 49.0 51.0 20 60.0 62.0 64.0 19 111.0 150.0
20 Adamczyk Adrian LKS Opocznianka 67.5045.0 50.0 50.0 19 55.0 60.0 63.0 20 110.0 150.1
21 Jonca Bartosz 67.7025.0 30.0 35.0 21 40.0 44.0 48.0 21 78.0 106.2
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kwapich Lukasz MGLKS Tarpan 75.70112.0 117.0 119.0 1 137.0 142.0 142.0 1 261.0 331.9
2 Michalski Jakub KPC Górnik 74.70108.0 112.0 115.0 2 141.0 146.0 --- 2 256.0 328.1
3 Czachor Milosz KS Budowlani 73.8090.0 95.0 100.0 4 122.0 130.0 135.0 3 230.0 296.8
4 Drwal Filip MLKS Lechia 75.5090.0 100.0 102.0 3 108.0 115.0 120.0 4 217.0 276.4
5 Soleta Szymon MGLKS Grom 76.8081.0 86.0 91.0 5 110.0 115.0 120.0 5 201.0 253.5
6 Grablewski Lukasz TS Nida 77.0075.0 80.0 83.0 7 105.0 110.0 113.0 6 190.0 239.3
7 Dziuba Patryk GKS Niemce 76.6072.0 77.0 80.0 6 90.0 98.0 98.0 7 178.0 224.8
8 Jezowski Rafal 73.4070.0 75.0 77.0 9 95.0 95.0 100.0 8 165.0 213.6
9 Zielinski Bartosz GKS Andaluzja 70.9065.0 70.0 70.0 8 80.0 85.0 87.0 9 150.0 198.4
10 Gornikowski Jakub LKS Dobryszyce 73.9057.0 61.0 65.0 10 72.0 75.0 80.0 12 140.0 180.5
11 Idzikowski Adrian AKS Promień 74.6055.0 57.0 60.0 11 75.0 80.0 80.0 10 140.0 179.5
12 Felon Damian MLKS Lechia 70.9052.0 55.0 57.0 13 67.0 72.0 75.0 11 132.0 174.6
13 Czerwinski Grzegorz MKS Atleta 69.1050.0 55.0 58.0 12 65.0 70.0 73.0 13 128.0 172.0
14 Koch Adam LKS Dobryszyce 74.1048.0 51.0 52.0 14 63.0 68.0 72.0 14 120.0 154.5
15 Lukowski Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 75.1045.0 47.0 50.0 15 55.0 60.0 65.0 15 107.0 136.7
16 Sobotta Michal 71.2035.0 38.0 40.0 16 45.0 48.0 50.0 16 90.0 118.7
17 Slowiak Maciej MSS Gryf 70.8030.0 35.0 37.0 17 40.0 45.0 48.0 17 82.0 108.5
18 Kiczorowski Kacper 73.4030.0 35.0 40.0 18 40.0 40.0 40.0 18 75.0 97.1
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szmeja Pawel MKS Narew 79.80110.0 114.0 118.0 1 127.0 133.0 139.0 1 251.0 309.9
2 Fabrykiewicz Pawel LKS Horyzont 80.10110.0 110.0 110.0 3 125.0 133.0 136.0 2 243.0 299.4
3 Izdebski Marcin ŁKS Orlęta 81.45105.0 111.0 115.0 2 123.0 131.0 --- 3 242.0 295.6
4 Stroz Karol LKS Omega 82.7085.0 87.0 90.0 4 106.0 107.0 110.0 4 197.0 238.7
5 Pocierznicki Bartosz 81.4083.0 83.0 87.0 5 100.0 105.0 105.0 5 192.0 234.6
6 Skrzypiec Wiktor GKS Niemce 82.6082.0 87.0 87.0 6 95.0 100.0 106.0 6 187.0 226.7
7 Kobel Bartlomiej LKS Znicz 78.7579.0 82.0 83.0 7 90.0 95.0 98.0 7 181.0 225.1
8 Kosc Kacper LKS Znicz 81.3570.0 75.0 80.0 8 90.0 99.0 100.0 8 170.0 207.8
9 Koper Szymon LKS Omega 84.8063.0 70.0 71.0 9 80.0 90.0 95.0 9 151.0 180.7
10 Klosinski Michal CWSPCiSS Zawisza 77.1550.0 54.0 56.0 10 61.0 64.0 67.0 11 123.0 154.7
11 Zwierzchowski Filip TS Nida 83.9052.0 52.0 56.0 11 65.0 65.0 68.0 10 120.0 144.3
12 Baczewski Tomasz UKS Talent 83.7540.0 45.0 48.0 12 55.0 60.0 65.0 12 113.0 136.0
13 Puchala Michal MKS Unia 82.4040.0 45.0 45.0 13 50.0 55.0 60.0 13 100.0 121.4
14 Myc Hubert GCK Kobylany 78.7532.0 35.0 37.0 15 43.0 46.0 50.0 14 83.0 103.2
15 Narbutowicz Jakub 83.9035.0 38.0 38.0 14 40.0 42.0 45.0 15 80.0 96.2
+ 85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kulski Patryk MGLKS Tarpan 94.20110.0 115.0 118.0 1 135.0 141.0 141.0 2 259.0 295.2
2 Wegrzyn Jakub KS Wisła 125.00109.0 114.0 114.0 3 135.0 141.0 142.0 1 251.0 260.8
3 Rajkowski Dominik LUKS Meyer 85.1099.0 99.0 102.0 4 127.0 134.0 134.0 3 236.0 281.9
4 Komorniczak Filip MKS Narew 85.60105.0 109.0 113.0 2 120.0 127.0 136.0 4 236.0 281.1
5 Kotowski Dawid MULKS Zirve 85.5085.0 88.0 88.0 5 110.0 114.0 114.0 5 202.0 240.7
6 Masiarz Krzysztof ULKS Rzemieślnik 89.6080.0 86.0 87.0 6 102.0 110.0 113.0 7 197.0 229.6
7 Apel Jan 93.4077.0 82.0 87.0 7 97.0 105.0 111.0 8 192.0 219.6
8 Kowalski Aleksander LKS Budowlani 89.6065.0 69.0 72.0 11 95.0 99.0 106.0 9 171.0 199.3
9 Pasikowski Olaf LUKS Gryf 95.0074.0 77.0 77.0 10 93.0 97.0 99.0 10 171.0 194.2
10 Garbicz Przemyslaw LUKS TKKF 102.9077.0 77.0 80.0 8 90.0 90.0 94.0 11 171.0 188.2
11 Zulewski Igor MKS Start 110.7060.0 65.0 70.0 12 80.0 85.0 91.0 12 161.0 172.9
12 Bajora Bartlomiej WLKS Iganie Nowe 130.0070.0 70.0 75.0 9 80.0 85.0 85.0 16 160.0 164.8
13 Bartkowiak Karol 93.6060.0 64.0 68.0 14 83.0 87.0 93.0 14 155.0 177.2
14 Polewka Jakub MKS Start 102.7057.0 62.0 65.0 16 77.0 82.0 86.0 15 151.0 166.3
15 Semenowicz Milosz AKS Myślibórz 102.6055.0 60.0 63.0 17 85.0 90.0 93.0 13 150.0 165.3
16 Grzaczkowski Pawel LKS Omega 128.3058.0 63.0 66.0 15 76.0 81.0 84.0 17 150.0 155.0
17 Szlachta Kacper MLKS Lechia 91.0060.0 68.0 70.0 13 75.0 78.0 78.0 18 146.0 168.9
18 Stawinoga Daniel 90.6045.0 50.0 53.0 18 55.0 60.0 65.0 19 118.0 136.8
19 Dziegiel Jakub WKS Śląsk 111.7043.0 46.0 48.0 19 50.0 55.0 58.0 20 104.0 111.4
20 Rydz Mateusz GCK Kobylany 105.3030.0 35.0 40.0 20 40.0 45.0 50.0 21 80.0 87.3
Golembiewski Jakub 86.1085.0 85.0 85.0 105.0 110.0 116.0 6 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 156
Clasified contestants number: 154


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4684