Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127585
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

21 st Polish Championships
2014-10-10 Maków Maz (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 48.0070.0 73.0 75.0 1 85.0 88.0 90.0 1 165.0 270.5
2 Fus Agata LKS Znicz 48.0060.0 64.0 66.0 3 80.0 87.0 87.0 2 151.0 247.5
3 Grzesiak Monika KS AZS-AWF 47.4063.0 65.0 67.0 2 80.0 83.0 85.0 3 150.0 248.6
4 Zawada Justyna KU AZS AJD 47.8053.0 55.0 57.0 5 73.0 76.0 78.0 4 131.0 215.5
5 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 44.8052.0 55.0 57.0 4 62.0 65.0 73.0 5 120.0 209.4
6 Miszczak Karolina WLKS Iganie Nowe 48.0042.0 44.0 46.0 6 54.0 56.0 58.0 6 100.0 163.9
7 Olubek Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 48.0039.0 42.0 44.0 7 47.0 50.0 52.0 7 96.0 157.4
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 50.3062.0 65.0 65.0 1 82.0 84.0 86.0 1 149.0 234.6
2 Malec Emilia KS AZS-AWF 52.8063.0 65.0 67.0 3 80.0 83.0 85.0 2 148.0 223.9
3 Zaweracz Agata MLKS Lechia 52.9062.0 65.0 65.0 4 81.0 83.0 85.0 3 148.0 223.6
4 Mroz Kinga WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.8062.0 65.0 67.0 2 78.0 81.0 83.0 4 146.0 220.9
5 Orzylowska Kinga WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.5050.0 52.0 54.0 6 62.0 64.0 66.0 5 118.0 179.4
6 Koltowska Patrycja MAKS Tytan 52.3048.0 51.0 53.0 5 57.0 61.0 63.0 6 114.0 173.8
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lochowska Joanna UKS PC 57.8088.0 91.0 92.0 1 108.0 112.0 112.0 1 204.0 287.9
2 Grzegorek Agata MAKS Tytan 58.0075.0 76.0 78.0 5 97.0 100.0 102.0 2 176.0 247.8
3 Kepa Iwona CLKS Mazovia 57.9075.0 75.0 78.0 2 90.0 94.0 96.0 4 172.0 242.5
4 Wroblewska Izabela CLKS Mazovia 57.9075.0 77.0 79.0 4 95.0 97.0 97.0 3 172.0 242.5
5 Rok Agata WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.7075.0 78.0 78.0 6 93.0 97.0 97.0 5 168.0 237.4
6 Peplowska Aleksandra CLKS Mazovia 58.0075.0 78.0 80.0 3 88.0 91.0 93.0 6 166.0 233.7
7 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 57.8058.0 62.0 65.0 7 70.0 75.0 80.0 7 142.0 200.4
8 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 54.2040.0 43.0 45.0 8 50.0 55.0 58.0 8 103.0 152.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ostapska Katarzyna MAKS Tytan 62.9084.0 86.0 87.0 1 108.0 110.0 113.0 1 197.0 262.1
2 Klejnowska Aleksandra CWSPCiSS Zawisza 61.7075.0 78.0 80.0 3 97.0 101.0 104.0 2 181.0 243.9
3 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 62.4075.0 80.0 81.0 2 90.0 95.0 99.0 3 176.0 235.4
4 Grala Anna UOLKA Ostrów 63.0063.0 67.0 67.0 4 78.0 81.0 83.0 4 150.0 199.3
5 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 61.8055.0 55.0 57.0 5 65.0 68.0 73.0 5 125.0 168.3
6 Zaslonka Klaudia CLKS Mazovia 58.4045.0 47.0 49.0 6 54.0 54.0 57.0 6 101.0 141.5
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piechowiak Patrycja LKS Budowlani 68.8093.0 97.0 98.0 1 110.0 116.0 --- 1 209.0 262.7
2 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrów 67.1087.0 90.0 90.0 2 105.0 110.0 113.0 2 197.0 251.4
3 Kraska Katarzyna KPC Górnik 63.2077.0 81.0 82.0 3 97.0 103.0 110.0 3 180.0 238.7
4 Kruczynska Kamila UOLKA Ostrów 66.1073.0 75.0 77.0 5 91.0 93.0 96.0 4 171.0 220.3
5 Wesola Marta LKS Budowlani 65.4070.0 74.0 76.0 4 90.0 91.0 94.0 5 170.0 220.5
6 Wrzosek Maria MLKPC Sokołów 63.5061.0 63.0 64.0 6 79.0 80.0 81.0 6 145.0 191.7
7 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 63.6058.0 61.0 62.0 7 70.0 73.0 73.0 8 131.0 173.0
8 Sobczyk Hanna CLKS Mazovia 64.5055.0 57.0 60.0 9 65.0 69.0 73.0 7 130.0 170.1
9 Duleba Magdalena GKS Andaluzja 57.9053.0 57.0 60.0 8 63.0 68.0 70.0 9 125.0 176.2
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lisewska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 74.4095.0 98.0 100.0 1 133.0 119.0 119.0 1 233.0 280.2
2 Kaczmarczyk Kinga MAKS Tytan 74.9081.0 85.0 90.0 2 105.0 114.0 114.0 2 195.0 233.7
3 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 70.9075.0 80.0 84.0 3 95.0 100.0 100.0 3 184.0 227.3
4 Baranska Katarzyna KU AZS AJD 73.2078.0 81.0 84.0 4 95.0 98.0 100.0 4 184.0 223.2
5 Kubica Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 71.1070.0 72.0 74.0 6 92.0 101.0 101.0 5 164.0 202.2
6 Niesluchowska Sylwia CLKS Mazovia 74.2068.0 71.0 73.0 5 88.0 88.0 90.0 6 163.0 196.3
7 Jastrzebska Dorota UOLKA Ostrów 69.1055.0 58.0 60.0 7 75.0 78.0 80.0 7 140.0 175.5
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Baginska Sabina WKS Śląsk 102.9093.0 97.0 101.0 1 125.0 130.0 131.0 2 232.0 244.3
2 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 93.4093.0 93.0 100.0 2 115.0 126.0 131.0 1 231.0 250.9
3 Mierzejewska Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 129.5085.0 90.0 93.0 4 112.0 117.0 117.0 3 207.0 208.4
4 Ordzinska Katarzyna LUKS Gryf 105.3090.0 94.0 96.0 3 105.0 110.0 114.0 4 206.0 215.5
5 Barzak Wiktoria GKS Andaluzja 75.1053.0 58.0 60.0 5 75.0 80.0 83.0 5 136.0 162.7
6 Mlodzianowska Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 92.3045.0 48.0 50.0 7 60.0 65.0 68.0 6 118.0 128.7
Zieleniewska Olga UOLKA Ostrów 91.1045.0 49.0 51.0 6 60.0 60.0 60.0 --- 0.0

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 50
Clasified contestants number: 49


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4636