Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

Youth Olymipc Games
2010-08-14 Singapore (SIN / SGP)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Thach Kim Tuan VIE 55.40A110.0 114.0 116.0 2 134.0 139.0 140.0 1 256.0 400.0
2 Xie Jiawu CHN 55.83A108.0 113.0 117.0 1 132.0 137.0 140.0 2 254.0 394.5
3 Margaryan Smbat ARM 55.95A105.0 105.0 108.0 3 135.0 149.0 149.0 3 243.0 376.8
4 Zerebkovs Artjoms LAT 55.67A94.0 98.0 98.0 6 122.0 127.0 128.0 4 226.0 351.8
5 Croitoru Florin Ionut ROU 53.63A98.0 103.0 103.0 4 119.0 122.0 125.0 5 225.0 360.7
6 Prado Juan VEN 55.85A98.0 98.0 100.0 5 118.0 118.0 123.0 8 218.0 338.5
7 Matkerimov Ihtiyor TKM 55.41A90.0 95.0 95.0 8 110.0 115.0 120.0 6 215.0 335.9
8 Benhnia Karem TUN 55.31A91.0 96.0 96.0 7 118.0 122.0 122.0 7 214.0 334.8
9 Brechtefield Elson NRU 55.56A87.0 92.0 92.0 9 113.0 117.0 117.0 9 209.0 325.8
10 John Romela RSA 55.76A85.0 90.0 90.0 10 100.0 105.0 105.0 10 185.0 287.6
11 Shiro Amon MHL 53.57A45.0 55.0 60.0 11 55.0 65.0 65.0 11 120.0 192.5
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kim Song Chol PRK 61.83A113.0 117.0 121.0 1 137.0 140.0 145.0 2 257.0 370.1
2 Mena jose Gavino COL 61.61A107.0 107.0 107.0 5 133.0 136.0 140.0 1 247.0 356.6
3 Buyukunlu Emre TUR 61.75A108.0 111.0 113.0 2 130.0 134.0 135.0 5 246.0 354.6
4 Nguyen Thien Quoc VIE 56.21A105.0 105.0 109.0 3 124.0 130.0 133.0 7 239.0 369.2
5 Zainudin Zainudin INA 61.05A100.0 105.0 107.0 4 132.0 132.0 137.0 6 239.0 347.3
6 Pizango Rene TAN 60.79A95.0 100.0 103.0 6 130.0 134.0 135.0 4 238.0 346.9
7 Sekyahya Charles UGA 61.40A97.0 101.0 105.0 8 132.0 136.0 136.0 3 237.0 343.0
8 Slowikowski Patryk POL 61.94A100.0 103.0 103.0 9 123.0 123.0 125.0 8 223.0 320.7
9 Orazdurdyyev Baymyrat TKM 61.17A96.0 101.0 105.0 7 121.0 126.0 126.0 9 222.0 322.1
10 Al Dubaylib Mohsen Hussain KSA 61.37A98.0 104.0 104.0 10 121.0 125.0 125.0 10 219.0 317.1
11 Taufa Michael TGA 61.53A87.0 92.0 97.0 11 113.0 120.0 124.0 11 217.0 313.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rahimov Nijat AZE 68.76A125.0 130.0 134.0 1 154.0 161.0 166.0 1 295.0 395.7
2 Gong Xingbin CHN 68.37A128.0 133.0 135.0 2 160.0 165.0 165.0 2 293.0 394.4
3 Marquez Ediel CUB 66.75A120.0 125.0 129.0 3 145.0 150.0 154.0 3 283.0 386.9
4 Kutbitdinov Ziyobiddin UZB 68.82A122.0 126.0 128.0 4 147.0 154.0 158.0 5 273.0 366.0
5 Bunsuk Tairat THA 68.51A115.0 119.0 119.0 6 145.0 150.0 160.0 4 269.0 361.6
6 Fardjallah Housseyn ALG 68.64A110.0 115.0 119.0 8 140.0 145.0 145.0 6 255.0 342.4
7 Ghazalian Mohsen IRI 66.08A110.0 115.0 118.0 7 135.0 135.0 140.0 7 253.0 348.2
8 Tubal Omer Maraj LBA 65.78A100.0 110.0 113.0 9 130.0 130.0 130.0 8 240.0 331.3
9 Milne Josh NZL 68.50A83.0 89.0 91.0 10 110.0 117.0 117.0 9 201.0 270.2
10 Lolohea Charlie FIJ 67.96A72.0 78.0 78.0 11 95.0 100.0 105.0 10 183.0 247.3
Muller Nico GER 68.77A118.0 122.0 125.0 5 148.0 150.0 150.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Okulov Artem RUS 76.59A140.0 142.0 145.0 1 170.0 177.0 182.0 1 327.0 411.3
2 Chinnawong Chatuphum THA 76.69A133.0 138.0 141.0 2 160.0 170.0 183.0 2 311.0 390.9
3 Sybay Rustem KAZ 76.78A125.0 125.0 130.0 3 155.0 162.0 162.0 4 285.0 358.0
4 Kari Steven Kakuna PNG NGU 75.20A115.0 120.0 120.0 4 145.0 150.0 155.0 3 270.0 343.1
5 Huang Yi-Yuan TPE 75.87A105.0 110.0 112.0 5 145.0 149.0 154.0 5 261.0 330.0
6 Parla Luca ITA 72.76A100.0 108.0 111.0 6 130.0 137.0 141.0 6 248.0 321.3
7 Bob Kabuati Silas KIR 75.35A90.0 95.0 100.0 7 120.0 125.0 130.0 7 230.0 292.0
8 Larkins Liam AUS 76.02A85.0 85.0 92.0 8 110.0 110.0 120.0 8 212.0 267.8
Ossama Saad Abouelyazideid Khattab EGY 76.65A132.0 132.0 132.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shikov Stoilov Georgy BUL 84.34A142.0 148.0 152.0 2 175.0 180.0 183.0 1 335.0 400.5
2 Kosov Aleksej RUS 81.32A150.0 150.0 154.0 1 175.0 180.0 180.0 2 334.0 406.8
3 Reva Kostyantyn UKR 84.68A140.0 140.0 145.0 3 170.0 175.0 191.0 3 320.0 381.8
4 Venskel Aliaksandr BLR 83.88A130.0 137.0 141.0 4 160.0 170.0 176.0 4 307.0 368.0
5 Velez jose COL 84.28A125.0 125.0 130.0 5 152.0 160.0 160.0 6 282.0 337.3
6 Pavon Cristopher Joel HON 84.53A120.0 125.0 126.0 6 151.0 155.0 161.0 5 275.0 328.4
7 Faagu Saumaleato ASA 83.37A90.0 95.0 100.0 7 110.0 115.0 120.0 7 210.0 252.5
8 Faustino Maverick PLW 79.39A80.0 85.0 90.0 9 100.0 107.0 110.0 8 200.0 246.7
9 Butt Irfan PAK 84.30A81.0 86.0 91.0 8 95.0 105.0 108.0 9 199.0 238.0
+ 85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kazeminejad Alireza IRI 155.82A148.0 155.0 160.0 2 190.0 196.0 --- 1 351.0 352.4
2 Minasyan Gor ARM 123.02A155.0 155.0 160.0 1 190.0 190.0 195.0 2 350.0 364.6
3 Mohamed Hassan Reda Abdel Mageed EGY 102.19A140.0 145.0 150.0 3 170.0 180.0 185.0 3 330.0 363.4
4 Akin Melih TUR 94.46A132.0 132.0 135.0 5 167.0 172.0 177.0 4 309.0 350.9
5 Sabaawi Mahmood Khaleel Ibrahim IRQ 96.47A130.0 133.0 137.0 4 166.0 166.0 166.0 5 303.0 341.1
6 Sotelo Barajas Moises Estaban MEX 119.99A125.0 125.0 132.0 6 157.0 166.0 166.0 6 289.0 302.9
7 Mansilla Felipe Nelson Anthony GUA 140.11A100.0 105.0 105.0 7 118.0 118.0 127.0 7 223.0 226.6


Weightlifters: 58
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4092