Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

11 th Under 23 Polish Championships
2014-06-21 Gdansk (POL)


53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 52.4067.0 70.0 70.0 2 87.0 89.0 91.0 1 156.0 237.5
2 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 49.6070.0 73.0 73.0 1 85.0 85.0 87.0 2 155.0 247.0
3 Zaweracz Agata MLKS Lechia 52.7064.0 64.0 68.0 3 77.0 82.0 86.0 3 146.0 221.2
4 Zawada Justyna KU AZS AJD 48.7053.0 56.0 60.0 4 71.0 76.0 79.0 4 136.0 220.1
5 Kuc Paulina WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.4050.0 53.0 55.0 5 63.0 66.0 68.0 5 123.0 187.2
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kepa Iwona CLKS Mazovia 57.9074.0 77.0 77.0 1 87.0 90.0 94.0 1 164.0 231.2
2 Kraszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 58.0065.0 67.0 69.0 2 82.0 85.0 86.0 3 155.0 218.2
3 Gierszewska Monika KS Promień 56.2063.0 66.0 68.0 3 78.0 82.0 86.0 2 154.0 221.9
4 Grabarczyk Katarzyna LKS Omega 53.1056.0 63.0 63.0 4 67.0 71.0 78.0 4 127.0 191.3
5 Rusztyn Klaudia KS AZS-AWF 55.3048.0 51.0 53.0 5 65.0 68.0 70.0 5 121.0 176.5
6 Gajewska Kinga WLKS Iganie Nowe 54.3045.0 50.0 53.0 6 55.0 60.0 63.0 6 113.0 167.2
7 Wloch Mariola 57.2045.0 48.0 48.0 7 60.0 63.0 66.0 8 108.0 153.6
8 Szydlowska Sylwia MLKS Lechia 56.9043.0 45.0 47.0 8 55.0 61.0 61.0 7 106.0 151.4
9 Nasilowska Elwira WLKS Iganie Nowe 57.4042.0 45.0 47.0 9 53.0 60.0 60.0 9 98.0 139.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kraska Katarzyna KPC Górnik 62.5075.0 80.0 84.0 1 100.0 105.0 109.0 1 185.0 247.2
2 Medza Martyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 62.7065.0 70.0 74.0 2 80.0 85.0 --- 2 155.0 206.6
3 Kalmucka Weronika KS Promień 58.1047.0 50.0 52.0 4 64.0 67.0 70.0 3 122.0 171.6
4 Binkowska Ewa WKS Śląsk 62.8047.0 51.0 53.0 3 60.0 64.0 69.0 4 122.0 162.5
5 Wawruch Katarzyna 60.3050.0 50.0 54.0 5 60.0 60.0 60.0 5 110.0 150.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Piechowiak Patrycja LKS Budowlani 68.6090.0 90.0 90.0 1 110.0 114.0 --- 1 204.0 256.9
2 Kruczynska Milena UOLKA Ostrow 68.1084.0 87.0 89.0 2 102.0 106.0 109.0 2 193.0 244.1
3 Baranska Katarzyna KU AZS AJD 66.1074.0 78.0 82.0 3 93.0 100.0 100.0 3 175.0 225.4
4 Krumin Joanna WKS Śląsk 63.3060.0 64.0 67.0 4 73.0 80.0 85.0 4 149.0 197.4
5 Marcinowska Katarzyna WLKS Iganie Nowe 68.5060.0 60.0 63.0 5 80.0 85.0 85.0 5 148.0 186.5
6 Lipka Beata MLKPC Sokołów 66.0050.0 55.0 55.0 6 60.0 65.0 68.0 6 120.0 154.7
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pasko Magdalena MLKS Lechia 93.5090.0 100.0 105.0 1 120.0 128.0 132.0 1 228.0 247.6
2 Mierzejewska Aleksandra SSA Legia 1926 131.0083.0 87.0 90.0 2 110.0 120.0 120.0 2 210.0 211.2
3 Chryst Karolina KS Promień 95.0070.0 73.0 75.0 3 95.0 100.0 100.0 3 170.0 183.5
4 Kowalska Sara MAKS Tytan 102.1065.0 70.0 73.0 4 85.0 90.0 92.0 4 158.0 166.7
5 Szczepaniak Marta KS AZS-AWF 70.7063.0 63.0 65.0 5 68.0 72.0 75.0 5 137.0 169.5

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 30
Clasified contestants number: 30


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4041